ANIVERSARIANTES DO MÊS

ANIVERSARIANTES DE OUTUBRO


 Francisco Cezar de Souza 

Francisco Odair Neves

 2 

 Amâncio Ferreira Lara 

José Aparecido Biason Gomes 

José Maria Grando 

Luiz Guedes da Silva 

Pe. Luiz Claudio Alves de Macedo, CSsR 

Pedro Carício Vitorino Morais 

 3 

 Carlos Pedro Stringhini 

Edmar Martins França 

Guido Silveira 

Jorge Moreira Gomes 

Pe. Lucas Emanuel Almeida, CSsR 

 4 

 Francisco de Assis Ferreira 

 Renato Francisco Correa 

 5 

 Carlos Alberto do Amaral 

Nelson Alves Nunes

 6

 Francisco de Assis Costa 

José Vicente Naves 

Luiz Gonzaga Borges 

 Pe. Francisco de Assis Miguel, CSsR 

 Welton Matos dos Santos 

 7

 Pe. Rogério Gomes, CSsR 

 8

 José Hélio dos Reis 

José Mário Bimbato 

 9 

 Antônio Carlos de Rezende 

 Eurípedes de Camargo 

Francisco José Aguiar 

Samuel Humberto Rocha 

 10 

 Dom Marcos Piatek, CSsR 

 José Antônio Perdigão 

 12 

 José Rosemilton Silva 

 Luís Carlos dos Santos 

Pe. Gilmar Pinheiro Marques 

 13 

 Geraldo Magela Moreira 

 14 

 José Israel Proença 

 Júlio Cesar dos Santos Rego 

 16

 Jair Bernardes 

Pe. Antônio Clayton Sant'Anna, CSsR 

 17

 Lodovico Valdemar Cargnelutti 

 18 

 Edemilson José do Vale 

Luiz Carlos Damaceno Alho

 19 

 Dom José Luiz Majella Delgado, CSsR 

Marcelo dos Santos Ricardo 

Pe. Alberto Pasquoto, CSsR 

 20 

 Vicente de Paula Alves 

 21 

 Aparecido Perpetuo Borges 

Joao Bosco Pasin 

 22

 Pedro Artur Cunha Esteves 

 24 

 Flávio Moreira Mendes 

José Francisco Vitarelli 

José Rafael Bráulio

 25 

 José Antônio Dias Filho 

Luiz Augusto Criado 

 26

 Oswaldo Antônio Begiato 

 27 

 Dom Vicente de Paula Ferreira, CSsR 

José Antônio Pieroni 

Roberto Clemente Filho 

 28 

 Durval Corsi 

José Ribeiro Leite 

Vicente de Paulo Zica 

 29

 Pe. Erisson Roberto M. Silva, CSsR

 Pe. Rubens Gomes de Carvalho, CSsR 

 30 

 José Acácio da Fonseca 

Luiz Gonzaga de Rezende 

 Sebastião Augusto Cortez 

 31 

 Antônio Egídio Vicentim Leite 

 Urbano Medeiros    


ANIVERSARIANTES MÊS DE SETEMBRO

  1 

 Francisco Sabino Neto

Genésio Luiz Morás

José Arnaldo Dal Belo

Neri Pereira da Silva 

 2 

 Romeu Teixeira Campos 

 3 

 Dom Joércio Gonçalves Pereira, CSsR

 4

 Américo Bueno

Valdir Jose Melare Daniel 

 6

 Pe. Vinicius Geraldo Ponciano, CSsR 

 7 

 Antônio Reginaldo Cassiano

Fábio Luiz Felisberto 

José Armando Castro Nogueira 

 8 

 Antônio Geraldo de Paula

Edson Carlos Amaral

José Marcio Crabi 

Mathias Kimura 

Paulo Siuves Ferreira 

 9 

 Vitalino Pitt 

 10 

 Abner Ferraz de Campos 

 11 

 Francisco Carlos Zanatta Cherubim 

 Thiago Henrique Silva G. Freitas 

 12 

 Alberto Mota de Oliveira 

 14 

 Pedro José Guimarães 

 16

 Anderson Aparecido Garcia Gonçalves 

José Galvão Laua 

Valdemar da Silva Reis 

 17 

 Tarcisio Lemos Ribeiro 

 18 

 Jose Aparecido Vidal 

Manoel Borges dos Reis Ferreira 

 19 

 Eder dos Santos Gerelli  

 João Francisco 

 José Carlos César Miné Jr.

 20 

 Moisés Colnago 

Paulo de Oliveira 

Sebastião Paim Cardoso 

 22 

 Antônio Carlos Paladine 

Rodrigo Inácio da Silva 

 23 

 Joaquim Manoel Ferreira Fº 

José Maria Gomes 

 24 

 Marcos Faria Rosa 

Aldenir Vieira Barbosa 

 25 

 Edgar Teixeira de Lima 

Gervasio Martins Carvalho 

 26 

 Alexandre João Fonseca 

 27 

 Dionísio Gimenez 

 Jaelson Aparecido da Silva 

 28

Afonso Carvalho de Souza 

Pe. Narci Jacinto Braga 

Plácido R. Miquelin 

 29 

 Anaor Divino de Paula Teixeira 

Gerardo Robles Garcia 

Márcio José do Nascimento 

 Pedro Donisete de Souza 

 30 

 Hélio Donizete de Lima Jardim 

José Benedito Moraes