Nome

Telefone_Res

Telefone_Celular

Email
Abigail Inês da Costa (  )  -      
Abner Ferraz de Campos (31 )3062-9305   abnercampo@terra.com.br/abnerferraz@hotmail
Achiles Evanil Lezier

(15 )3282-2353

(15)991413316 membi@ig.com.br
Adalberto Costa Carvalho ( 19 )2116-5450   acc_carvalho@uol.com.br
Adalberto Galvão Tomás Jr. (12 )3105-4316    
Adalberto Saturnino da Silva (21 )3773-3055   adalbertosatus@gmail.com
Adealmo José Winck ( 54 )3311-9981    
Adelino Lovatto (51 )3434-3461    
Adélio José Dias (62 )9776-1847    
Adelmo Gomes (11 )3971-8448    
Adelson Geraldo Almeida Resende (32 ) 226-1176    
Ademar Alves Carvalho (12 )3125-1397    
Ademar Inácio da Silva (34 )3227-1087   dema.silva@yahoo.com.br/demaisilva@gmail.com
Ademar João Pedron (61 )3562-1020   ajoaopedron@yahoo.com.br
Ademar Marcelino Costa (  )  -      
Ademir Cláudio Dias (  )  -     ademirclaudio@camaraipatinga.mg.gov.br
Ademir Eugenio Teodoro (35 )9975-7863   ademir.eugenio@bol.com.br
Adilson José Cunha (12 )3642-4186   dc.ajcunha@gmail.com
Adilson José Ribeiro ( 11)9835-3056   adilrib@bol.com.br
Adilson José Vieira Cordeiro (11 )4528-4840 (11) 999079696 acordeiro@aasp.org.br // dr.cordeiro@itelefonica.com
Admar José de Oliveira (  )  -      
Adriano José do Nascimento      
Aeromar Soares do Prado (11 )3284-1508    
Affonso Taciro (  )  -      
Afonso Carvalho de Souza (12 )3105-2601   carvalho_souza@yahoo.com.br
Afonso Celso Franco (62 ) 255-8236    
Afonso Correa (  )  -      
Afonso da Costa (12 )3105-2697    
Afonso de Souza Cavalcanti (44 )3233-2865   afonsoc3@hotmail.com.//afonsina@hotmail.com
Afonso Fernandes Santos (11 ) 531-5861    
Afonso Maria Cancian ( 15 )3282-5471 (15)99833-4066 afonsocancian@hotmail.com
Agenor Monteiro de Rezende (  )  -      
Agostinho Couto Pita (11 )2973-4959    
Aguinaldo Crabi (35 )3264-2853 (35) 988581408 crabi@waiponta.com.br/aguinaldo@crabi.com.br
Ailton Faustino Ferreira (12 )3622-1428    
Airton Grillo (  )  -      
Alair Furtado de Mendonca (62 ) 295-3127    
Albanito Vaz Junior (31 ) 496-7127    
Alberto Mota de Oliveira ( 12 )3632-3612   albertmoliver@hotmail.com
Albino Carlos Torete (  )  -      
Albino Witkowski ( 11)2361-8068   albinow@me.com
Alcides Teixeira (19 )3208-1841    
Aldenir Barbosa     ajuricabamanaus@hotmail.com
Aldery Nonato V. de Lima      
Aldo Jorge Brasil da Silva      
Alencar André David (19 ) 235-1773   alencar@essj.com.br
Alessandro Vaz ( 15 )3202-1885   alquimista_vaz@hotmail.com
Alexandre Antonio Cato Filho (15 ) 282-3128   cclalexandre@asseta.com.br
Alexandre da Costa (35 )3714-4086   alexandrecost@yahoo.com.br
Alexandre Dumas Pasin Menezes (12 )3125-3489   alexandredpasin@ig.com.br
Alexandre João Fonseca (19 )8175-9958   alexandre.joao.fonseca@cvrd.com.br
Alexandre Moura do Nascimento      
Alexandre Roberto Costa (35 )3423-3671   alexandresaxa@hotmail.com.br
Alexandre Tadeu Ribeiro (  )  -      
Aloisio de Assis Silveira (11) 3081-8321    
Aloisio Humberto Rossi (35 ) 731-1078    
Aloisio Vaz de Oliveira (31 ) 441-0474    
Alonso Crisóstomo deMoraes Maciel ( 12 ) 3648-3018 (12) 9 7404 0549 acmmaciel@yahoo.com.br
Aloysio Schmitz (32 ) 211-7632    
Altair de Almeida Costa (35 ) 224-4676   enfrades@yahoo.com.br
Altair Moreira Maciel (  )  -      
Aluísio Veloso da Cunha (43 ) 339-5432    
Aluízio Souto Soares      
Alvaro Machuca (12 )3941-4412    
Alverício Silva Fonseca ( 12 )3105-1907   alverício.fonseca@terra.com.br
Alzino Furtado de Mendonça (62 ) 205-6086    
Amâncio Ferreira Lara ( 14 )3406-5532    
Amantino dos S. Teixeira (61 ) 986-3527    
Amauri Elias da Silva (19 ) 3633-5002   amauri_elias@superig.com.br
Américo Bueno (11 )2628-3537   bueno35@bol.com.br
Analto José Galvão (17 )3249-1367   analto.jgalvão@yahoo.com.br.
Anaor Divino de Paula Teixeira (11 )2674-4250   Anaor@globo.com.br
Anderson Aparecido Garcia Gonçalves ( 011)  -     anderson_cssr@hotmail.com
Anderson de Souza Silva (19 )8199-5607   souzaheiras@hotmail.com
Anderson Gomes de Faria ( 22)2762-1608   anderson-gomesfaria@hotmail.com
Anésio Bernardes (19 )3252-9872   abernardes@directnet.com.br
Anésio de Paula (35 ) 422-8605    
Anésio Rodrigues da Silva Fº (  )  -      
Anísio Vieira de Barros (  )  -      
Anizio Pinheiro Ferraz (  )  -      
Antonio Abicair Dias (12 )3941-4736    
Antonio Afonso de Carvalho (11 )6148-9635   antonio.afonsoc@uol.com.br.
Antonio Alves de Castro (41 )3223-6306   norix@brturbo.com.br
Antonio Aparecido dos Santos (16 ) 729-3987    
Antonio Barbosa (12 )3929-3548   abarbos3@conbr.jnj.com
Antonio Batista de Matos (62 ) 233-6170    
Antonio Benedito Martins (19 )3463-3192   amartins@vivox.com.br
Antonio Biazon Gomes (  )  -      
Antonio Cândido Lupetti (  )  -     antonio.lupetti@hotmail.com
Antonio Carlos Boscaro (11 )3862-7281    
Antonio Carlos do Lago (19 ) 623-1817   witkabreu@live.com//
Antonio Carlos Fernandes dos Santos (  )  -     antumm@hotmail.com
Antonio Carlos Furquim (15 )3292-1731 (15) 99726-1655 acarfurquim@yahoo.com.br
Antonio Carlos Maciel (  )  -      
Antonio Carlos Paladini (15 )3282-6813 (15) 996094424 tpaladine@hotmail.com
Antônio Carlos Tinoco   (92) 99967-8319 antinoco@hotmail.com
Antonio Claudio Ferreira (11) 3685-3520 (11) 9 9983-0602 antonioclaudioferreira52@gmail.com
Antonio Cremonezzi ( 011)4703-6672   antoniocremonezzi@hotmail.com
Antonio de Lima (11 )2557-7616 (11)997128881 atiramil@terra.com.br
Antônio de Lisboa Silva (11) 3409-3093   mariaherminiasilva@hotmail.com
Antonio de Pádua Auad (31 ) 351-1436    
Antonio de Pádua Jesué Oliveira ( 21 )6936-9365   antoniodepaduajesue@Hotmail.com
Antonio Dily (32)3231-1043    
Antonio Domingos Diniz Campos (  )  -      
Antonio Donizete Barcelos (62 ) 291-2060    
Antonio Edenir Concolatto (041 )3085-4167    
Antonio Edson Amorim (15 ) 284-1061    
Antonio Eduardo Castro Nogueira (12 )3112-1138    
Antonio Egídio Vicentim Leite ( 15 )3282-3313    
Antonio Fernandes de Lima (19 )3231-3404   afernandesdelima@terra.com.br
Antonio Fernando Cesar Jr. (12 )3132-3299    
Antonio Francisco Marques (14 ) 236-3346   anfmarques@ig.com.br
Antonio Galvão dos Santos Ivo (19 )3228-1870   galmaris@uol.com.br/galmar@terra.com.br
Antônio Gomes   (92) 98158-6376  
Antonio Ivanildo de Oliveira (  )  -      
Antonio João Thozzi (11 )2546-1488   ajthozzi@uol.com.br
Antonio José Cuan (19 )3492-2751   flaviatour@bol.com.br
Antonio José Francisco (  )  -      
Antonio José Mazzer (15 ) 282-2738    
Antonio José Rodolfo Vieira da Silva ( 012)3902-8843   Tonybola@bol.com.br
Antonio Márcio Pinto (12 ) 522-3356    
Antonio Otavio Pereira Moura (31 ) 3383-3490    
Antonio Reginaldo Cassiano (13 )3473-3852   arcassiano@uol.com.br
Antonio Ribeiro Lima Sobrinho (11 )2249-4832    
Antonio Ribeiro Mello (  )  -      
Antonio Rodrigues Pena (  )  -      
Antonio Rubens de Oliveira (  )  -      
Antonio Salvador de Queiroz ( 011)4667-4937 (11) 97249-3673 antonioqueirozz@.bol.com.br
Antonio Simonetto (19 ) 231-4719   joceci@ig.com.br
Antônio Souza da Silva      
Antonio Souza Prudente ( 61 )3248-1783   souza.prudente@trf1.jus.br
Antonio Tarcizo de Freitas (31 ) 731-1244    
Antonio Tarquinio Gonçalves Pereira (35 )3621-4362   irgontoni@yahoo.com.br/amelia@unifei.edu.br
Antonio Tavares Ferreira (41 )3075-0327 (41) 84098085 tavares-ferreira@ibest.com.br
Antonio Umberto Silveira (  )  -      
Antonio Vitaheab Botura (  )  -      
Antonio Washington Oliveira Santos. (61 )3036-3400    
Antônio Wellington César Araujo   (27) 99907-2015 antonio.w.araujo@gmail.com
Aparecido Antonio Butarello (  )  -      
Aparecido Perpetuo Borges (17 )3556-1546   esj.apb@ig.com.br - diretor.adm@bol.com.br
Aresio Almeida Damaso (31 )3225-4691    
Ari Antonio Cestarioli (15 )3282-4009 (15) 99782-5000 aricestarioli@lojasvalencia.com.br
Ari Monteiro Marques (31 ) 731-1315    
Ari Pedro De Marco (49 )3665-1159   aripedrodemarco@hotmail.com
Arimar Carvalho Batista      
Arinos Madeira (31 )3337-8330    
Ariovaldo Francisco da Silva ( 35 )3219-5078    
Aristides Cremonezzi (  )  -      
Aristides Esaú dos Santos Filho (  )  -      
Arlindo Augusto Welter (  )  -      
Arlindo Zucon (11 )6143-4996    
Armando Shoji Sueyoshi (  )  -      
Armindo Quillicci Neto (34) 3223 9655 (34) 99695 9655 armindoqn@terra.com.br
Arnaldo Basileu Pimenta   (19) 99911-2552 arnaldobasileu@gmail.com
Arnaldo Brandolise ( 11 )5512-1373    
Arnaldo da Silva Osorio (31 ) 731-1473    
Arquilau Moreira Romão (16 )3223-1875   wwwtantaspalavras@terra.com.br
Arquivo Provincial (  )  -      
Arsenio de Souza Pires (  )  -      
Arthur Antonio Chagas Pisani (11 ) 5505-1231    
Ary Goncalves Neves (31 ) 3201-0893    
Arymar Antonio de Andrade (21 )3298-7990   arymarandrade@gmail.com
Assunção Moreira da Silva      
Augusto Cesar Rodrigues Prado (  )  -      
Augusto de Oliveira (  )  -      
Augusto Rafaneli Marinho Duarte (24) 2252-3747 (24) 98803-3865 augustorafaneli@gmail.com
Augusto Toscano ( 11 )3242-8613   atadvocacia@uol.com.br
Avelino Marques Neto (31 ) 3541-3136    
Baltazar Custodio Alves (  )  -   (35) 99839-9337  
Baltazar Godim de Deus (  )  -      
Benedito Carlos dos Santos   (12)9 9102-6280 bcstaubate@gmail.com // beneditocarlos@correios.net.br
Benedito Celso A. Franco (31 )3762-5768   betafer@oi.com.br
Benedito Donizetti da Silva (  )  -      
Benedito Lauro Thome (12 ) 242-2439    
Benedito Lourenço Barbosa (12 )3105-7401    
Benedito Petronilho (12 )3952-6380   benepetro@yahoo.com.br
Benedito Rodrigues (19 )3463-6933    
Benedito Sérgio Vieira Melo (19 )3867-4600 (19) 99617-5232 ditosergio@uol.com.br
Benedito Stringhini (  )  -      
Biblioteca Provincial (  )  -      
Biblioteca Redentorista      
Braz Afonso Moreira (12 )3912-6986    
Bruno de Mello Santos ( 11 )7245-5352    
Camillo Ferronato (41 )3274-1632   camillof@uol.com.br
Camilo Flamarion (11 )2651-1445    
Carlos A. Bazarello (31 ) 762-3433    
Carlos Alberto Almeida Sbompato (15 ) 282-7215    
Carlos Alberto do Amaral (19 )9663-6351   emporiocarloscachaca@gmail.com
Carlos Alberto Mota Filho      
Carlos Alberto Salandin (15 )3282-2802    
Carlos Andrade de Freitas (  )  -      
Carlos Antonio de Souza (19 ) 623-1211    
Carlos Augusto Bergamim (15 ) 282-3841    
Carlos Augusto de Vilhena (  )  -     vilhena@netfly.com.br
Carlos Augusto Plentz Silva (12 ) 565-2057    
Carlos Donizete da Silva ( 31 )3424-1220   karlosdoni@terra.com.br
Carlos Eduardo de Macedo (12 )3951-0102   cemacedo2@hotmail.com
Carlos Felicio da Silveira (11 )5571-2913 (11) 98335-8083 carlos.felicio@caelum.com.br
Carlos Fernando Barbosa      
Carlos Henrique Carrilho Cruz (21 ) 71-2188    
Carlos Lagrotta (19 ) 623-2063    
Carlos Marcio Geraldi ( 11 )2295-2830   dulcineaceleghini@bol.com.br
Carlos Pedro Stringhini (11 )9900-4031    
Carlos Roberto Basílio (12 )3153-3870   victorgugy@hotmail.com
Carlos Roberto Carvalho (  )  -      
Carlos Roberto dos Reis (12 )3527-4627   carlospiquete_srsa1989@hotmail.com
Carlos Roberto S. Fernandes (  )  -      
Carlos Rodrigues Franco (35 )3421-5878   carlosfranco66@uol.com.br/carlosfranco66@hotmail.c
Cassiano Antonio Lemos Peliz (62 )3223-6958 (62) 9 9204-8084 peliz@uol.com.br
Cassiano José Fazano Siqueira (11 ) 209-3995    
Célia Bastos Torati (  )  -      
Celia Mendonça ( 35)3623-3390   celiamendonca@hotmail.com
Celso Antônio Henriques (37) 3015-0598 (31) 99778-0015 celsohenriques1@hotmail.com
Celso Carvalho (19 )3455-1568   lucrocar@ig.com.br
Celso Cesar Martins (12 )3207-9250    
Celso Ricardo de Almeida ( 16 )9165-5503   celso-alm@hotmail.com
Cesar Augusto Manoel Santos (  )  -      
Cesar Brasil M. Santana (  )  -      
Cesar José Rezende (  )  -      
Ciro Valadares Vasconcelos Jr ( 31 )3281-2413   cirovv6@gmail.com
Clarindo Batista Pereira (19 )3441-7015 (19) 9 8186-7740 clarindobatistap@gmail.com
Claudinei José de Oliveira ( 67 )3471-1392   claudinei@iguatemi.ms.gov.br
Cláudio Eustáquio da Silva (  )  -      
Cláudio Richard Negri (  )  -      
Clodoaldo Montoro (  )  -     clodoaldomontoro@uol.com.br
Clóvis Moacyr Canalli      
Comunidade Red. Beato Pedro Donders (85 )281 -2855    
Comunidade Red. Bom Jesus de Pirapora      
Comunidade Red. Campina Grande (83 )333 -1256    
Comunidade Red. das Comunicações (12 )3105-1415    
Comunidade Red. Do Perpétuo Socorro ( 19 ) 3633-5508    
Comunidade Red. do Santuário (12 )3104 -1617    
Comunidade Red. Irmão Bento (12 )3112-1187    
Comunidade Red. Jabotão Guararapes (81 )9172-4198    
Comunidade Red. Menino Jesus      
Comunidade Red. N. Senhora Das Dores ( 13)3847-3478    
Comunidade Red. N. Sra. Aparecida (11) 4890-2980   provincialsp@cssr.com.br
Comunidade Red. N. Sra. da Esperança      
Comunidade Red. N. Sra. Perpétuo Socorro (11) 3060-3080    
Comunidade Red. Pe. Agenor (11 )2282-0485    
Comunidade Red. Pe. Gebardo (12)3311-2815    
Comunidade Red. Pe. Pitiá (81 )3475-2004    
Comunidade Red. Pe. Vitor Coelho de Almeida      
Comunidade Red. Pesquisas Religiosas (11 )2219-7272    
Comunidade Red. Santa Cruz (16 )3303-4700    
Comunidade Red. Santa Terezinha (15 )3285-4050    
Comunidade Red. Santa Terezinha - Noviciado (15 )3285-4050    
Comunidade Red. Santíssimo Redentor      
Comunidade Red. Santo Afonso      
Comunidade Red. São Clemente      
Comunidade Red. São Clemente II      
Comunidade Red. São Geraldo      
Comunidade Red. São José -Alfonsianum I      
Comunidade Red. São Paulo Apóstolo (11) 3477-1297    
Comunidade Vocacional Santo Afonso      
Comunidade Vocacional São Clemente      
Cyro Garcia (12 )3937-8914    
Dalilio Marcos Pivaro (17 )3462-6912   daliliopivaro@hotmail.com
Dalva Silva Duarte (32) 3215-9449    
Damião de Paula (32 ) 3486*1474    
Daniel Bertoni Camargo (  )  -      
Darci Domingos da Silva Jr. (  )  -      
Dario Rodrigues Alves (35 )3425-0651   dario_mt@hotmail.com
Davi Pereira Borges ( 35 )3291-3067 (35) 9 8837-4134 daviborges.advogado@hotmail.com
David de Paulo Silva (35 )3422-9076   davidcontador@uol.com.br
David Pedro Pellin ( 54 )3374-1176   pellinmc@bol.com.br
Davison Araujo de Carvalho (24 )8116-0800   davison.araujo@terra.com.br
Décio Antonio Ferreira Leite (  )  -      
Décio Brites (11 )4584-5919   deciobrites@terra.com.br
Décio José Frigério (12 )229 -1024    
Delcio Grando (  )  -      
Deli José de Rezende (31 ) 3486-1474    
Demetrio Edson Cardoso (12 ) 986-3023    
Denis Mario Mazzucanti (  )  -      
Deraldo Carvalho Ribeiro ( 12 )3144-5471   deraldoribeiro@uol.com.br
Deusdedit Soares Santos (31 ) 3227-8527    
Devanir Pereira de Carvalho (67)3291-2120 (67)99842-2839 devanir.pereira.carvalho@gmail.com
Diego da Silva Gallet ( 19 )9386-4556   diegogallet27@hotmail.com
Dilson Jose de Resende (  )  -      
Dimas Novaes de Oliveira (15 )9773-7981   mestredimas@ig.com.br
Diogenes de Oliveira Frazão (62 )3241-4859    
Dionísio Gimenez (19 )3295-2943   gimenezdionisio@yahoo.com.br
Dirceu Bueno da Silva (11 )5551-7950   dirceubueno@hatmail.com
Divino Joaquim de Souza (62 )3317-2885    
Djevani Antonio Alves Jesus ( 11 )3917-2485   djevani@ovi.com
Docival Diaquino de Souza (62 ) 295-1007    
Dom Ceslau Stanula, CSsR      
Dom Darci José Nicioli, CSsR (  )  -      
Dom Fernando Guimarães, CSsR (61)2023-5136   arcebispomilitar@yahoo.com.br
Dom Joércio Gonçalves Pereira, CSsR (  )  -      
Dom José Carlos Oliveira, CSsR (  )  -      
Dom José Luiz Ferreira Salles, CSsR (  )  -     bigsales@terra.com.br
Dom José Luiz Magella Delgado, CSsR (62 )631 -1820   diocese@jatainet.com.br
Dom Marcos Piatek, CSsR      
Dom Messias dos Reis Silveira (62 )3357-1230   dommessiassilveiras@hotmail.com
Dom Orlando Brandes      
Dom Otacílio Luziano da Silva ( 17 )3521-7333   bispadocatanduva@uol.com.br
Dom Vicente de Paula Ferreira, CSsR (31) 3269-3100   domvicente@arquidiocesebh.org.br
Domingos Carlos Silva Almeida ( 74 )3613-4178   domingos.almeida@uol.com.br
Domingos Correia (  )  -      
Domingos Geraldo dos Santos (12 )3561-1311   domingos.geraldo1@itefefonica.com.br
Domingos Savio Ferreira ( 61 )342 -2296    
Donaldo Aniceto (35 )3264-3417    
Donisete Aires de Alencar (19 )9320-8720   www.
Donizet Evandro Cardoso (35 )3856-1250   apaeguape@yahoo.com.br
Donizete Oliveira Santos (  )  -      
Donizeti Hugo Rodrigues dos Santos (11 )2909-4171    doni.santos.r@terra.com.br
Dorival Fonseca (81 )8855-6853   dorival@mail.org
Dorival Pinto Rezende (  )  -     dorezende@uol.com.br
Douglas Martins Novo (  )  -      
Durval Corsi ( 22)2665-1860   ducorsi@hotmail.com
Edalércio Gomes (  )  -      
Edemberg Pacheco de Mesquita      
Edemilson José do Vale ( 16 )3242-7624   edusete@hotmail.com
Edgar Teixeira de Lima ( 83) 3224-2910   lima.edgar@bol.com.br
Edinelson Brizotti (19 )9772-7611   e.brizotti@gmail.com
Editora Santuário (  )  -      
Edivan Lopes Maciel (11 )8932-4964   edivan_lopes@uol.com.br
Edmar Jose Pereira (31 )3846-1936    
Edmar Martins França ( 62 )3225-6483 (62) 9 9975-5584 edmargyn@uol.com.br
Edson Ambrósio Ribeiro (  )  -      
Edson Americo Pereira ( 35 )3423-3034   eapsteam@uol.com.br
Edson Carlos Amaral (19 )3633-3240   edso.amaral@zipmail.com.br
Edson Gasparotto ( 44 )3631-9176    
Eduardo Goussaim Antônio (12 )565 -2173    
Edvaldo Ramalho Bezerra (92 )3234-6307 (92) 99114-4197 bezerred@hotmail.com
Edvaldo Rene Missio ( 19 )3384-6708   edvaldorene@hotmail.com
Egídio Loch ( 48)9623-7191   egidiosc@yahoo.com.br
Elberto Mário de Mello (11 )6601-9955   canbyo@terra.com.br
Élcio Antonio Spiandorello (11 )4584-2268    
Eldney José Carvalho (  )  -     eldneycarvalho@hotmail.com
Eleazar Moreira Vilaça (34 )3661-4624    
Eli André Arneiro (  )  -      
Elsio Couto (21 )2407-5971   ascnogueira@yahoo.com.br
Elton Bozzetto   (51) 99666-5592 eltonbozzetto@portoweb.com.br
Emerson Fildra Pereira (  )  -      
Enio Saraiva Evangelista (12 )3133-1492    
Ercilio Facanali (19 )3872-1303   ercilio.facanali1@itelefonica.com.br
Erico Schneider (  )  -      
Erivaldo Batista dos Santos (19 )3287-1562 (19) 99292-7034 Cherilli@uol.com.br./ cherilli@hotmail.com
Espedito Gomes de Lima (  )  -      
Estanislau Mellunas Neto (11 )3938-5932   mellunasconsult@gmail.com
Ester Passarini Calchiano (  )  -      
Estevão Flores de Salles (31 )3373 -1337    
Euclides da Silva ( 11 )6581-4525   euclissilvac08@gmail.com
Eugenio Vitor Bini (14 )3572-3237   genio@gmail.com
Eurípedes de Camargo (64 )3441-2091 (64) 9 98124-4418 Camargoemaggy@gmail.com
Eustáquio Santana Soares ( 31)3342 -2380    
Evaldo José de Oliveira (31) 3225-4933 (31) 99821-3434  
Evanil Emiler da Silva (35 )3437-1378   evanil.cocs@gmail.com
Everton Daniel Cordeiro (  )  -      
Fabio Augusto dos Santos (12 )221 -2572    
Fábio Cadete     cadetecarvalho@gmail.com
Fabio Heliodoro da Silva Primo ( 35 )3251-3113   fabioheliodoro@gmail.com
Fábio Pavanello      
Felisberto Almeida (61 )3245-6412    
Félix Valois da Cunha (15 )282 -3358    
Fernando Barros Costa ( 12 )3646-2535    
Fernando Cesar Denck (  )  -      
Fernando de Magalhães (31 )3291-2071 (31)99618-3461  
Fernando Martinho da Silva (11 9)8169-0040   Fernandomegabook@hotmail.com
Fernando Nogueira Paula Sanches (18 )3641-6235   fernandonpsanches@yahoo.com.br
Fernando Savio R. Santos. (18 )3624-5056    
Fernando Teixeira da Silva (14 )3541-1702 (14) 9 9785-3457 ftsilva.adv@gmail.com
Fernando Tenório da Silva (  )  -     ftenoriosilva@hotmail.com
Flaviano Pereira Trindade (61 )3532-4887   flavianotrindade@gmail.com
Flávio Antonio Souza Lima (32 )232 -1855    
Flávio de Azevedo Tribuzy      
Flávio Faria de Oliveira ( 12 )3648-6719   flavio.faria.oliveira@.gmail.com
Flávio Moreira Mendes ( 12 )3152-2602   flaviorosangela@yahoo.com.br
Francisco Aguinaldo Ferreira (19 )3305-9524 (19) 99795-3764 franciscoagferreira@gmail.com
Francisco Assis Bueno Lemes (35 )261 -1042    
Francisco Assis Santiago (11 )5927-7076    
Francisco Bernardes (19 )3421-3800   francisco.bernardes@spgprints.com
Francisco Caponi Confetti (  )  -      
Francisco Carlos Machado Alves   (66) 98402-5565 chico-machado2011@hotmail.com
Francisco Carlos Martins ( 32 )211 -0066    
Francisco Carlos Zanatta Cherubim (011 ) 2694-1561 (11) 9 9617-9009 cherubim@uol.com.br
Francisco Carvalho de Oliveira (11 )4035-1124   fcochico@ig.com.br
Francisco Cezar de Souza (11 )4022-5666    
Francisco das Chagas Oliveira (061 )346 -4016    
Francisco de Andrade Rosa (  )  -     franrosa@terra.com.br
Francisco de Assis A. Costa (  )  -      
Francisco de Assis Costa (35 )3423-1698    
Francisco de Assis Pereira (12 )3105-8251    
Francisco de Castro (  )  -      
Francisco de Sales Vieira (  )  -      
Francisco dos Santos (  )  -      
Francisco Foltran (11 )2955-5845    
Francisco José Aguiar ( 14 )3882-1241   xkoaguiar@itelefonica.com.br
Francisco José Monteiro (  )  -      
Francisco José Scudeler Tonon ( 15 )3282-6040 (15) 99741-5425  
Francisco Luiz Morais   (11) 98114-1461  
Francisco Monteiro de Freitas ( 38 )221 -0053    
Francisco Odair Neves (19 )3236-4531   f.on@uol.com.br
Francisco Rodrigues Lobo   (92)99114-5825 loboengenharia@gmail.com
Francisco Sabino Neto (19 )8124-5180   francescosneto@terra.com.br
Francisco Sales Macedo Souza (  )  -      
Frederico Lemos Discini ( 35 )3529-1300    
Frei Jaime Bettega      
Gabriel Evangelista Galharini ( 14 )3662-8555   gabriel_jesus.org@hotmail.com
Genésio Luiz Morás (15 )284 -3597   genésiomorasfasternet@.com.br.
Genésio Valesi (11 )3721-0629   genésio@tetrafac.com.br
Genildo Batista de Oliveira ( 34 )3351-4056   genildobatista@hotmail
Geoany Oliveira      
George Guerra M. Quintao (31 )3821-6727    
Geraldino Berigo da Silva ( 37)3351-1499   geraldaeloisa@yahoo.com.br
Geraldino Novaes Murta Filho (31 )441 -4301    
Geraldo Assis Silveira (11 )2692-8307    
Geraldo Aurelio N. Feitosa (31 )3335-5859    
Geraldo Barbosa Vieira (12 )3105-8065   magazinevieira@uol.com.br
Geraldo Bete Savassa (15 )3282-4317   filipi-savassa@yahoo.com.br
Geraldo Correa Barbosa (12 )3132-5108   gecobar@gmail.com
Geraldo de Oliveira e Silva (  )  -      
Geraldo de Souza (  )  -     gevsouza@uol.com.br
Geraldo Fernandes Pignaton     gpignaton@terra.com.br
Geraldo Gaspar de Lima (62 )261 -1981    
Geraldo José de C. Peixoto      
Geraldo Macedo (15 )3346-0070   gerasldo@bol.com.br
Geraldo Magela Carozzi Miranda (  )  -     carozzi@uol.com.br
Geraldo Magela de Oliveira (31 )3491-0340    
Geraldo Magela Miranda Santana (11 )5841-5197   geraldomms@hotmail.com
Geraldo Magela Moreira (12 )3105-3620   zeuz@Yahoo.com.br
Geraldo Majela Rocha (31 )3398-1501   heloisahrocha@uol.com.br
Geraldo Pereira Carvalhais ( 31 ) 3286-1767    
Geraldo Pereira de Castro   (31) 99981-9721  
Geraldo Roberto Facanalli (19 )3857-9454   grfnalli1@uol.com.br
Geraldo S. Soares ( 32 )231 -1185    
Geraldo Sebastiani (11 )4125-8017    
Geraldo Silvino da Silva Filho (  )  -      
Geraldo Vieira dos Santos (12 )565 -2907    
Gerardo Robles Garcia (11 )3604-9922   espabraxespabra.com.br
Gerson Donizete Martins ( 35 )9878-2434   gersonmartins39@hotmail.co
Gervasio Martins Carvalho (17 )3223-1148   cipg-ead@terra.com.br
Gil Barreto Ribeiro (62 )214 -2267   gilucg@hotmail.com
Gil Jesus Valle Carvalho ( 31 )3227 -4164   gilvalle@uol.com.br
Gilberto Augusto dos Santos ( 12 )8132-4550   as.gilberto@gmail.com
Gilberto Costa ( 62 )3092-7163    
Gilberto de Souza Rangel (  )  -     gilrangel07@hotmail.com
Gilberto Francelino (  )  -      
Gilberto Santo Covre (11 )5062-0703   gilbertocovre@terral.com.br.
Gilberto Selestrim (11 )4036-3669   giap09@itelefonica.com.br
Gilcemar Santana dos Santos (12 )9793-2633   gilcemar@yahoo.com.br
Gildeberto de Souza Rangel ( 12)3931-3801    
Gilmar Aparecido de Almeida (  )  -      
Gilmar Felipe (  )  -      
Gilmar Oliveira Lima ( 011)6743-3383   lima1940@terra.com.br
Gilson Cassia M. Carvalho (  )  -      
Giltom Almeida (  )  -      
Giuliano Testa (  )  -      
Gomerci Fernandes R. Lara (31 )226 -8142    
Guido Gonçalves Vieira (31 )3731-2906    
Guido Silveira (61 )3342-2578    
Guido Tadeu Gilbert ( 21 )275 -2714    
Guilherme Frederico N. Henrique (12 )532 -2189   guilherme.redentor@hotmail.com
Gustavo Chiosi Filho (14 )622 -1841    
Hailton Luiz dos Santos ( 11 )3405-0983   hailton_santos@hotmail.com
Haroldo Jatahy de Castro      
Helenice Lima Cabral      
Helio Baptista (11 )3222-7973   helio.jacilda@gmail.com
Hélio Donizete de Lima Jardim ( 11 )  -      
Hélio Magdalena Junior (67 )3029-9300   hagajota@terra.com.br/hagajota@hotmail.com.br
Helio Roso (15 )3287-1031    
Helvecio Maranhas D. Leite (32 )3261-4308    
Helvecio Pelicão (61 )3223-0836    
Henrique Altemani Oliveira (11 )4192-2540    
Henrique Bernardo Ferreira (11 )3082-7666 (11) 99722-5010 henrique@workmail.com
Henrique Gonçalves da Silva (12 )3936-2395    
Henrique Pita (11 )3571-8522   henriquepita@gmail.com
Herbert Aquino de Oliveira     herbert_bra@hotmail.com
Hércio Afonso de Almeida (  )  -     hercio.afonso@terra.com.br
Hernando de Lezier Brandolise ( 15 )3223-2322    
Hilario Avila Ferreira (19 )3451-2808   hilarioaf@uol.com.br.
Hildebrando Pieroni Pereira ( 19 )3231-3981    
Hilton Moreira Ferreira (31 )3214-0556    
Horácio dos Santos Braga (67 )721 -3683    
Hugo de Castro (33 )3332-4975    
Hugo Roberto Tocafundo (73)3212-2166 (73)9132-8100 tocafundohr@gmail.com
Humberto Mazzer (15 )282 -2737    
Huygens José da Mata (24 )3346-2851    
Ildeu de Rezende Chaves (  )  -      
Inácio de Melo Mesquita (11 )3721-1740   mesquita-inacio@bol.com.br
Inocêncio Alves Diniz (12 )3105-8107    
Ir. João Batista de Viveiros, CSsR (12) 3105-2245 (12) 99675-1732 irviveiros@uol.com.br
Irineu Andriani de Souza (11 )4654-1311   irineuandriani@gmail.com
Irineu Luciano (11 )5077-2275   irene-irineu@notmail.com
Israel Angelo de Almeida (  )  -      
Ivan Kallas (31)3344-3244 (31)98751-9296 ivankallas@oi.com.br
Ivan Sales Rolim (31 ) 841-1897    
Ivanil José de Carvalho (21 ) 2705-5904    
Ivanir Vicari (49 )3435-1490   vicarivanir@gmail.com.br
Ivo Jose da Silva (31 )3274-3216    
Jadson Gomes de Lima (31 )3476-8534    
Jaelson Aparecido da Silva (35 )8811-7564   jaelsonsilva@yahoo.com.br
Jaime Alves da Silva (62 )3305-7156   ja.silva@brturbo.com.br
Jaime Carneiro (  )  -      
Jair Bernardes (19 )3421-1577   jjcalhas@terra.com.br
Jair Natalino de Almeida (15 )3285-2470    
Jairo Gomes de Lima (31) 3721-5300 (31) 98800-3096 jairo.limaespc@yahoo.com.br
Jandir Monteiro      
Janio Gomes de Oliveira ( 35 )9117-9800   jjoliveiragomes@hotmail.com
Jean Carlos Carreiro (31 )2551-3101   padhim@yahoo.com.br
Jeffersom Carlos da Silva ( 035)9834-8122   jeffersomcssr@yahoo.com.br
Jeronimo Martins da Silva (19 ) 232-8817    
Jesse James Penido (37 )9127-5682   jamespenido@yahoo.com.br
Jesus Alves Freire (62 )  -      
Jesus da Santa Fé Amaral (32) 3214-7337   jsfamaral@terra.com.br
Jésus de Alvarenga Bastos (21 ) 285-0433   jesusbastosterra.com.br
João Acácio Pereira da Silva (62 )3284-8437   joãocacio@yahoo.com.br
João Alcântara (24 )3350-7548 (24) 99126-2828 jalcantari@outlook.com
João Antonio Biazoto (15 )3384-4062    
João Aparecido de Lima (051 )3322-4867   jackpoa@brturbo.com.br
João Aparecido de Oliveira (12 9)9713-6051   appears@uol.com.br
João Aparecido dos Santos (19 )3455-6747   aparecidosantosjoao@gmail.com
João Atademo Guedes (32 ) 3226-1877    
João Batista Alvarenga Bastos (21 ) 572-2143    
Joao Batista Bastos (  )  -      
João Batista Castro Nogueira ( 12 )3122-2515   joaobcnogueira@hotmail.com
João Batista de Andrade (19 )3224-2064   batistaandrade@pop.com.br
João Batista de Faria Santos ( 12 )3921-2091    
João Batista de Lima      
João Batista de Matos (81 ) 431-1650    
João Batista de Oliveira (15 )3225-1123   jottabeo@hotmail.com.br
João Batista de Oliveira Neto (  ) 251-7344    
João Batista Dias Leite (31 ) 731-1533    
João Batista Ferreira Lima (31 ) 721-1533    
João Batista Franco (35 )3421-2483   jbf248@uol.com.br
João Batista Gouvea (12 )3942-1646   juberosa@ig.com.br
João Batista Martins (  )  -      
João Batista Miguel Santana (35 )9972-8602   granjasantana@dominiumnet.com.br
João Batista Pelloso (16 )3242-9471    
João Batista Rosa ( 034)3842-0443   joaobre@yahoo.com.br
João Batista Servilha (  )  -      
João Benedito dos Santos (12 )331 -8686    
João Benno Wending (  )  -      
João Bosco da Silva (  )  -      
João Bosco da Silva (14 )3264-7144   jbosco_dr@yahoo.com.br
João Bosco Geordano da Silva     boscogerodano@yahoo.com.br
João Bosco Giordano da Silva (  )  -      
João Bosco Gomide (  )  -      
João Bosco Nogueira (12 )3645-3182   jbosconog@bighost.com.br
Joao Bosco Pasin (12 )525 -3960    
João Bosco Priamo Carbogim (85 )3089-5756   jbcarbogim@terra.com.br
João Candido Nunes (62 ) 251-0853    
João Cardinelli de Carvalho (32 ) 3214-2945    
João Carlos de Melo Mota (31 ) 497-6228    
João Carlos de Souza (67 )3421-6745    
João Carlos Godoy (  )  -      
João Carlos Silva ( 15 )3232-2589   silvajc@terra.com.br
João da Silva (  )  -      
Joao de Deus Rezende Costa (35 )3526-4200   joão-de-deus-costa@hotmail.com
João Dehon Lopes Machado (  )  -     analuciamachado2012@hotmail.com
João Dimas Gonçalves (11 )4452-3247   joaodimasgoncalves@hotmail.com
João do Espírito Santo Miranda da Costa     mirandda@me.com /  jmirand@uol.com.br
João Felix (  )  -      
João Fernandes Valente (  )  -      
João Ferraz de Almeida ( 11 )3941-4872 (11) 99540-3298 jofzmail@gmail.com
João Francisco (19 )3278-2974   professorchicocps@yahoo.com.br
João Geiger (11 )2957-2124   joaogeiger@hotmail.com
João Geraldo do Nascimento ( 037)3322-5944   fisicpaty2005@jahoo.com.br
João Gualberto Pereira (31 ) 3561-1484 99962-0583  
Joao Honorio da Silva (62 )3207-3024    
João Iantas Neto ( 013)3391-1220   j.yantas@terra.com.br
João Joanilson de Moura Neto (81 )3741-2461    
João Loch (14 )3461-0736   jloch01@yahoo.com.br/ jloch1@hotmail.com.br
João Loterio de Carvalho (22) 2734-5857   jloterio.carvalho@gmail.com
João Luis Henrique Campos (19 )3439-3333 (19)99774-8890 henriquemudanças@gmail.com
João Macedo Borges (62 ) 295-6032    
João Martins da Paz (21 )2669-2107    
João Ricardo da Silva Marcello (  )  -     jrsmarcello@yahoo.com.br
João Vicente Weitzel (37 ) 3221-9037    
João Victor Ferreira (31 )3261-6043 99955-4643 jovinbra@ig.com.br
Joaquim Cordeiro (  )  -      
Joaquim Custódio Pereira (19 )3278-3406   jocahistoria@ig.com.br
Joaquim de Antonio ( 16 )3331-4159   jantonio@aasp.org.br
Joaquim Ezequiel da Silveira (31 ) 841-3599    
Joaquim Gomes Filho      
Joaquim Manoel Ferreira Fº (35 )3423-1499   previdencial@gmail.com
Joaquim Neto dos Santos (11 )3584-2930   stoteparate@hotmail.com
Joaquim Rabelo de Oliveira (31 ) 3442-6697    
Joaquim Ribeiro de Araujo ( 71 )3237-8272 (71) 99956-8997 joaquimararaujo@live.com
Joarez da Silva (  )  -      
Joel de Lima Cesar ( 13 )3371-5685 (13) 99205-6460 joelcesar33@yahoo.com.br
Johannes Jacobus Croon (  )  -      
Jomir Uchoa      
Jonas Mendes de Carvalho (12 )3916-4013    
Jonival Ferreira Côrtes (19 )3276-7555   historiagenteEgmail.com
Jorge Moreira Gomes ( 24 )3367-6428    
Jorge Roberto da Silva (12 )3941-1515    
Jorge Rosa (  )  -      
Joscelino da Costa ( 044)9809-3231    
José Admir F. Moreli (19 )3230-2254   fmoreli@uol.com.br
José Adriano F. S. Gonçalves (21 )2238-1858   adriano_fjg@hotmail.com
José Alberto Diedrich (15 ) 263-5427    
José Alcides Marton Silva (41 )3434-4658   josealcides@fepe.org.br e josealcides.marton@gmai
José Alipio Rezende (31 ) 3221-3994    
José Alves      
José Alves de Souza (34 )3238-3957 (34) 9145-1603 j.asuos@hotmail.com
José Alves Fagundes (19 )3276-4845 (19)99705-3411 jafagundes@uol.com.br
José Anacleto Funghetto (51 ) 225-9776    
José Angelo Brianeze (  )  -      
José Anildo Steffon (  )  -      
José Antonino de Souza (11 )3571-8753   antoninofama@uol.com.br
José Antonio Cassiano ( 14 )8122-2296   cassiano@marilia.unesp.br
José Antonio de Castro Fabri (12 )9151-8636   jose.fabri@madeparpapel.com.br
José Antonio Dias Filho (11 )4036-8478   xarajan@uol.com.br
Jose Antonio Perdigão (11 )5511-3931   perdigão@comfix.com.br = japerdigão@uol.com.br
José Antonio Pieroni ( 15)3287-1340    
José Antonio Piffer ( 67 )9686-5834   japiffer@hotmail.com
José Antonio Silva Neto (11 )2943-7529    
José Aparecido Biason Gomes (41 )8533-6239   josebiason@gmail.com
José Aparecido Marques (41 )3665-7490    
Jose Aparecido Vidal (19 )3466-2733   vidalpcopfilosofia@gmail.com
José Armando Castro Nogueira (12 )3941-4805    
José Armando Cavalcanti da Silva (83 )3231-2080   detilda@ig.com.br
José Arnaldo Dal Belo (12 )3105-2805    
Jose Augusto Lima (35 )8442-4135   joseaugustosrsa@hotmail.com
José Benedito de Carvalho (12 )3122-4701    
José Benedito Macedo Souza (  )  -     zedito8@gmail.com
José Benedito Moraes (12 )3133-5497    
José Benedito Oliveira Damião (12 )3105-8161   jose.b.damiao@hotmail.com
José Bernardo dos Santos (  )  -      
José Bonafini (41 )3244-4812   jbonafini@hotmail.com.br
José Bonifacio Ferreira Lima (11 )2440-5794   zekalima52@hotmail.com
José Cardoso Filho (31 ) 731-1119    
José Carlos Borromeu Camargo (12 ) 565-1859    
José Carlos Carvalho (31)3293-3965    
José Carlos César Miné Jr. (19 )3863-2897   jcmine@dginet.com.br
José Carlos Criado (11 )4198-0944   criado@rms.com.br=jcarloscriado@hotmail.com.br
José Carlos de Oliveira (16 )3702-1280   zc_oliveira@yahoo.com.br
José Carlos do Lago (19 )3621-2193   engenheirocarloslago@gmail.com
José Carlos dos Santos Cunha ( 35 )9897-1583   magayvercunha@yahoo.com.br
José Carlos Leoni Penna (31 ) 3464-1438    
José Carlos Lobo ( 35 )3271-4883   mestre.lobo@yahoo.com
José Carlos Monteiro (  )  -      
José Carlos Radigonda (43 ) 254-1329    
José Carlos Raimundo da Silva (12 ) 422-6127    
José Carlos Tadeu ( 31 )3284-7950    
José Cássio Divino Ferreira (35 )3294-1094   cassio15@uol.com.br
José da Silva (  )  -     joseca57@live.com
José Daniel Marion (19 )3867-4531    
José David Ramos (12 )3105-1271    
José de Arruda Rocha (11 )2646-6819    
José de Melo Neto (34 )3251-3003   jose-meloso@hotmail.com
José de Oliveira Fonseca (33 ) 271-1022    
José de Paula Costa (11) 3964-6782   depaulacosta@gmail.com
José de Souza Araujo (62 )3212-8382    
José Dimas Moreira Silva (  )  -      
José Domingues Ferreira ( 14 )3351-9723    
José Donizete D. e Silva (62 ) 287-6748    
José Donizete de Godoy (19 )3434-2824   joseg@bol.com.br
José Donizete Gonçalves (  )  -     piazzadiroma@gmail.com
José Eugênio Cordeiro (31 )3344-8262    
José Eurivaldo Pereira de Barros ( 11 )4188-8653   eurivaldojose@yahoo.com.br
José Evangelista de Albuquerque (44 )3625-1342   evangelistaperobal@hotmail.com
José Expedito Miranda (12 )3912-8173   ex.miranda@ig.com.br
José Fabiano de Resende (32 )3231-2909 98808-5448  
José Faria - Enfrades      
José Felipe Nazário Júnior (81 )9689-3445   poetafelipejunior@gmail.com
José Fernando Laua (12 ) 565-1247 (12) 98156-9499 fernandolaua@uol.com.br
José Francisco da Silva (33 )3354-1313   josefrancisco2657@yahoo.com.br
José Francisco Pereira (35 )3421-3869   andrenadalini@hotmail.com ( rec)
José Francisco Vitarelli ( 11)5283-1950    
José G. de Resende (33 ) 522-4667    
José Gabriel da Silva ( 11 )3462-8610    
José Galvão Laua (12 )3105-2466   jglaua@uol.com.br
José Gaspar de Moura (38 )3561-1388    
José Geraldo Alberto B. Poker ( 14 )3417-2938   jgpoker@marilia.unesp.br/jgpoker@marilia.unesp.br
José Geraldo Amador Loyola (  )  -      
José Geraldo Campos (31 ) 3226-9841    
José Geraldo Cinkrovic (  )  -      
José Geraldo da Silva ( 31 )3553-5228 (31) 9 8330-9585 jgvitorinosilva85@yahoo.com.br
José Geraldo Delfim Bueno (31 ) 221-9448    
José Gilberto da Silva (35 ) 643-1237    
José Gilberto Rezende (  )  -      
José Gomes de Azevedo (  )  -      
José Guido de Souza (31 ) 415-7365    
José Hélio dos Reis (12 )3966-1682   joseheliodosreis@ig.com.br./jlreis@sabesp.com.br
José Ilson G. Moreira (12 )3133-7218   ilson.moreira@hotmail.com
José Israel Proença (15 )3478-5340   jipisrael@yhhoo.com.br
José Joaquim de Souza (  )  -      
José Leonélio de Souza (11 )3459-0418   jleonélio@uol.com.br
José Luiz Ferreira (19 ) 289-2274   zeluizfer@hotmail.com
José Luiz Pissinato Ciconelo (11 )4379-4933   pormax@uol.com.br
José Lupércio dos Santos (12)3926-1718 (12)99700-0055 luperciosantos@yahoo.com.br
José Marcio Crabi (35 )3222-2929   crabi@cemig.com.br
José Márcio Ribeiro (31 ) 464-4561    
José Marcos Alves Escudeiro (11 )7636-1596   marcos@escudeiro.com.br
José Maria Barbosa (12 )3105-1991   jmbmoveis@uol.com.br
José Maria de Castro ( 32 )3221-3831   josemcastro@uol.com.br
José Maria Dias (  )  -      
Jose Maria dos Santos (12 )3938-1874    
José Maria Gomes (11 )9907-1193   gomessjm@netindomus.com.br
José Maria Grando ( 15 )3284-1074   delialgrando@terra.com.br
José Mario Bimbato (11 )3242-2626   6protesto@uol.com.br//jmbimbato@gmail.com
José Marques de Resende (31 ) 731-1862    
José Marques Sobrinho (31 ) 462-2806    
José Martins (  )  -      
José Martins Coelho (069 )3535-5427   martinscoelho@gmail.com
José Mauricio Carvalho (31 )3484-2621    
José Mauro de Rezende Monteiro (35 )3631-1741   jose.mauro.monteiro@uol.com.br
José Mauro Diniz (12 )3122-4014   dinizjm@ig.com.br
José Mayer (21 ) 439-1032    
José Mazzer Rossiti (15 ) 282-2790    
José Megali de Oliveira (  )  -      
José Moraes Nogueira (  )  -      
José Morelli (11 )2294-2712   clinica_morelli@hotmail.com
José Muniz Resende (62 )3213-4401    
José Natal Barbosa (61 )3259-4031    
José Odair Rosa (16 )3628-7179   odair_rosa@hotmail.com
José Omar Guimarães (  )  -      
José Paulo de Souza (35 )3531-7804    
José Pereira Cunha (  )  -      
José Pinheiro da Silva (12 )3105-2043   pinheiro222002@yahoo.com.br/jose_65psil@hotmail.co
José Rafael Bráulio (31 )3392-0448    
José Ramos Forbeci (41 )3266-3146   jforbeci@uol.com.br
José Renan E. Bertola (19 )252 -2452    
José Ribeiro Leite (14 )3454-8156   jrleite@fundanet.br
José Roberto Carlos (19 )3298-6384    
José Roberto Machado (35 )8834-1645   betodadirce@oi.com.br
José Roberto Pinto Oliveira (35 ) 643-1126    
Jose Roberto Rezende Kerr (11 )6693-2555    
José Roberto Staliano (11 )3974-8124   jrstal@hotmail.com.br
José Rodrigues da Silva (62 ) 202-3076    
José Rogério Barros (31 ) 3223-2980    
José Roque Pereira Melo (41 )8843-0862   aprenderpensar@yahoo.com.;br
José Rosário de Oliveira (11 ) 565-2236    
José Rosemilton Silva (84 )3234-7791   rosemiltonsilva@carroecampo.com.br
José Rubens dos Santos (12 )3132-6813   joseruens@acovaleme.com.br
José Sebastião Leal (12)3952-8351    
José Sebastião Miranda (19 )3673-2961   j.s.miranda@zipmail.com.br
José Sérgio Gonçalves (12 )3133-8606   sérgio.caribe@bol.com.br
José Silvio Sartori (14 )232 -2327    
José Siuves Gonçalves (  )  -      
José Tadeu de Moraes (  )  -      
José Tarcísio Oliveira Rosa (012 )3921-3051   tarcisiorosaadv@terra.com.br
José Tarcísio Pieroni Pereira (19 )3674-9352   tarcisiopieroni@terra.com.br
José Valter Franco de Souza ( 19 )3385-0000   zvalterfs@yahoo.com.br
José Vanderlei Candido (  )  -      
José Vicente Naves (19 )3902-4239 (19) 997955112 josevicentenaves@gmail.com
José Vicente Souza Lopes (35 )9816-6346   zevicentelopes@hotmail.com
José Vieira Pacheco (31 ) 324-1235   cartoriovpacheco@ig.com.br
José Wagno de Paula (19 ) 245-0823    
José Waldemar Bohner (41 ) 226-0406    
Joselfaine Rodrigues da Silva (62 )3552-2515   joselfaine@hotmail.com
Josmar Eduardo de Lima (  )  -      
Joviano Lourenço Barbosa (12 )3105-3268    
Juarez José dos Santos (  )9115-1109    
Juarez Tavora de Freitas (31 ) 221-9089   juarez.freitas@tangarafoods.com
Julio Arneiro (  )  -      
Julio Cesar D. Militão ( 19 )3652-3142    
Júlio César Dolabella Guimarães (31 ) 3371-8516   jcdolabella@yahoo.com.br
Julio Cesar dos Santos Rego ( 62 )9274-2121   cesariluminado@hotmail.com
Júlio Machado Braga Jr. (  )  -     ensseminis@terra.com.br.
Julio Martins Correa (16 )3637-2128    
Juventino Muniz de Freitas (31 ) 3731-1406    
Ladislau Gonçalves Couto Neto ( 62 )9979-0513   ladislaucouto@gmail.com
Laércio Dias de Freitas ( 33 )9909-1901    
Laerte Pasquoto (019 )3601-2712   lapastto@gmail.com
Laudo Salles   (92) 99112-4534 laudosalles@gmail.com
Laurindo Cisoto (011 )958 -3944    
Lauro Guerra (  )  -      
Lazaro Mendes de Souza (062 )3094-2565    
Lazaro Moreira Braga (062 )229 -3331    
Leandro José de Melo ( 35 )3551-1377   semleiomelo@hotmail.com
Leilo Louredo da Silva (  )3505-8271   leilolouredo11@hotmail.com.br
Leomar José de Paula (31 )3533-4922   leomarbh@hotmail.com
Lili - Diva Maria Hernandes (15 )3282-5438   lili-uneser@hotmail.com.br
Lindomar Graciano Ribeiro ( 61 )577 -1663    
Lindorico Guerra Junior (32) (32)99942-6608 lindorico.junior@bol.com.br
Lodovico Valdemar Cargnelutti ( 11 )4021-0952   lodovico@correionet.com.br
Lomério Antonio de Oliveira (062 )3223-1214   lomerio@deoliveira.adv.br
Lourdes Ap. Schincariol Biscaro (15 )3282-1554   lourdesbiscaro@yahoo.com.br
Lourenço Vieira (13 )3561-7169   lowvieira@lusiada.br
Lucas Aparecido de Oliveira Rocha (35 )3558-9676   lucasrocha1307@hotmail.com
Luciano Ceze Oliani (11 )4154-6770   pilotodakombosa@hotmail
Luciano Clemente Mendes Lima (31 )3847-3557    
Luciano Dutra Neto (32 )3231-0037 (32) 99952-6262 dutraluciano@ymail.com e lu_dutra@yahoo.com.br
Luciano José de Melo (19 )3243-6590   sulavidal@ig.com.br
Luciano Mendes Lima ( 31) 3491-3484    
Luciano Paulino Junqueir (31) 3337 -6642    
Luciano S. Carmo     lucianoscarmo@yahoo.com.br
Luis Antonio Candido (11 )4022-4215   lacandido@gmail.com
Luis Carlos dos Santos (  )  -     luisunip@yahoo.com.br
Luís da Silva Fogassa   (92)99126-0032 fogassa.luiz@gmail.com
Luis Guerreiro Pinto Cacais (061 )3223-4599   luisirenecacais@solar.com.br
Luis Raimundo Paixão Santos (21 )2775-3734   luisadebrito@yahoo.com.br
Luiz Alberto Costa Reis (12 )3105-1827    
Luiz Antenor Mantoaneli (15 )3282-6501 (15) 99104-3364 luiz_antenor@hotmail.com
Luiz Antonio Correa da Silva ( 11 )2598-8116   luiz@lenoxxsound.com.br
Luiz Antonio dos Santos (12 )3108-1219   luizsantos01@terra.com.br
Luiz Antonio Gorla (16 )3336-8378    
Luiz Antonio Knop Tonon (15 )3285-1280    
Luiz Antonio Urso (19 )3873-1223   acquafiltros@gmail.com
Luiz Augusto Criado (11 )265 -4377    
Luiz Augusto Lemes (19 )3807-3640    
Luiz Augusto Pinto (  )  -      
Luiz Benedito da Silva (  )  -      
Luiz Benedito Libaneo (  )3202-8106 (62) 98169-7056 libaneoluiz@gmail.com
Luiz Braz da Silva (  )  -      
Luiz Carlos Damaceno Alho (14) 3815-4366 (14) 99708-5001 alholcd@gmail.com
Luíz Carlos de Miranda Santos     luiscms2009@gmail.com
Luiz Carlos de Oliveira Souza ( 11 )3936-7937 (11) 97287-5394 souza@hotmail.com
Luiz Carlos dos Santos (13 )3361-5445   luisunip@yahoo.com.br
Luiz Carlos Gonçalves da Silva (12 )3642-6483   lcgsilva@hotmail.com
Luiz Carlos Mauro (19 )3877-2460    
Luiz Carlos Santana (  )  -      
Luiz Carlos Vieira Guedes (35 )3221-5435 (35) 9915-2730 guedes@unis.edu.br
Luiz Cássio Serraglio   (19) 98819-9735 luizcassios@gmail.com
Luiz Catsumi Matsumato (  )  -      
Luiz Celso (31 )225 -3760    
Luiz Chinelato (32) 3226-4028    
Luiz Claudio Simões (35 ) 222-2458    
Luiz de Aquino Rego (69 )3451-6821   luiz_deaquino@hotmail.com
Luiz Fabiano Correa (16 )3331-2890    
Luiz Fernando Carniel (015 )282 -5015   fernando@frangoeste.com.br
Luiz Fernando Dolabella Guimaraes (31) 3468*3000   madolabella@yahoo.com.br
Luiz Fernando Lelis Andrade ( 14)3263-0373    
Luiz Fernando Matias (15 )282 -2967    
Luiz Fernando Miguel Lopes      
Luiz Francelino da Silva (92 )238 -7289    
Luiz Gonzaga Borges (93 9)9227-8137   paramentoscastelo@gmail.com
Luiz Gonzaga da Rocha (31 )3453-7931    
Luiz Gonzaga da Silva Oliveira (11 ) 815-8926    
Luiz Gonzaga de Rezende (016 )3702-5061 (16) 9 8111-6004 luizgonzagarezende@gmail.com
Luiz Gonzaga Felicioni (35 )3264-1570   luizfelicioni@hotmail.com
Luiz Gonzaga Grando (15 )3384-3962   lgonzaga@fasternet.com.br
Luiz Gonzaga Mezzalira (11 )3815-8926   avaliadorluiz@gmail.com
Luiz Guedes da Silva (31) 3421-0816 (31)99752-2248  
Luiz Guilherme Winther Castro ( 35 )3561-1266    
Luiz Inácio da Costa Brum (21) (21) 99963-7218 librum@hotmail.com
Luiz Maurilio de Oliveira (015 )282 -2816    
Luiz Miguel Casarine (  )  -      
Luiz Paulo Pretti ( 027)3337-8385    
Luiz Pereira da Silva (18 )3605-0210    
Luiz Raimundo Jacques Penido (31) 3227-6772    
Luiz Ramilson Assis Galiman ( 062) 540-1620    
Luiz Rogério Leite Nogueira (11 )3337-2878   rogeriolidia@hotmail.com
Luiz Silvério Silva (11 )4339-3518   luizsilverio@uol.com.br
Luiz Souza de Deus (31) 3771 -1412   luizsouzadedeus@gmail.com
Luiz Tadeu Pessoa Magalhaes ( 031)841 -1002    
Luiz Tirapelli (19 )3203-0742   luiztirapelle@hotmail.com
Mailson Alan de Godoy (  )  -     alan.godoi@unis.edu.br
Mailton Aparecido da Cruz (35 )8875-7818   macweb_mg@radiofusion.com.br
Mali Abdalla de Moura      
Manoel B. M. Paes de Barros (11 )5096-1097    
Manoel dos Stos. Martins Fº (16 )3723-6721   martinsmanoel@netsite.com.br
Manoel Gonçales Pricolo   (19)9232-9233 manonpri@bol.com.br
Manoel Jeronimo de Sena (31 ) 841-1138    
Manoel José Paixão (12 )3105-1392    
Manuel Ferreira Vieira (  )2539-6434   nevieira@sapo.pt
Marçal Sebastião Alves Freire (62 )3639-5982 (62) 99973-5600 msafreire@uol.com.br
Marcelino Aparecido Oliveira (19) 2221-6915 (19) 99480-9662 linoprianti@hotmail.com
Marcelino Baptista do Nascimento (  )  -      
Marcelo Afra dos Santos (35 ) 521-9500    
Marcelo dos Santos Ricardo (35 )9935-2117   marcelorick2000@Yahoo.com.br
Marcelo Raimundo Ferreira (12 ) 522-3978   marcelo.philos@bol.com.br
Marcelo Saraiva Gomes (92 )9180-5704   marcelocssr@oi.com.br/prof.marcelo_saraiva@hotmail
Marcial Alves de Sousa (62 )3299-1657    
Márcio Antonio Alves Ferreira (12 )3105-1309   antoniof.alves@hotmail.com
Márcio Aurélio Brizotti (15 )3282-1603   brizzotimarcio@hotmail.com
Márcio Camargo Cunha (15 ) 282-4589    
Marcio Caramaschi ( 31 )3418-2596   restaurantechopim22@gmail.com ou
Márcio Dayrel Batituci (31 )3344-9638   mdayrellb@gmail.com
Márcio de Lima Correia (  )  -      
Márcio Heleno Corazza ( 11 )4479-8865   corazzamarcio@bol.com.br
Márcio José do Nascimento (12 )3108-1962    
Marcio Willian dos Santos (19 )8272-8915   domjosemauro@yahoo.com.br
Marco Antonio Calado (87 )3763-2043   lealcalado@yahoo.com.br
Marco Antonio da Costa (11 )6561-8053   dacosta_educ@yahoo.com.br
Marco Antonio Pratta (16 )3372-7811   emmppsic@terra.com.br
Marcos Antonio Alves Correa (011 )5524-8901   correamarcos12@yahoo.com.br/correalvesmarcos@yahoo
Marcos Antonio Brizoti (15 ) 271-3175    
Marcos Faria Rosa (  )  -      
Marcos José da Silva (  )  -      
Marcos Moreira de Abreu (31) 3773-8996    
Marcos Roberto Lehr     marcosbetozo@gmail.com
Marcus Vinicius de Miranda (16 )9101-9789   mirandamv@uol.com.br
Maria Dirce Staliano      
Maria Eleni Mocim (  )  -      
Marino Ferreira Porto (31 )3222-1501    
Mário Biason Gomes (11 )3277-5744   mario.biason@gmail.com
Mário de Oliveira Barbosa (31 ) 463-1513    
Mario Irusta Prada (14 ) 622-1580   kantuta@terra.com.br = mariojau@hotmail.com.br
Mário Luiz da Silva     mario.ls@bol.com.br
Mário Ribeiro Duarte (35 )9128-4335 (35) 99817-9211 mario@unis.edu.br / mariduartgmail.com
Marisil Barrozo Acácio   (68) 9974-6988 marisil56@hotmail.com
Marto Bragança ( 31 ) 3921-6489    
Mateus Cosmann (54 )9644-5069   mateus_cosmann@hotmail.com
Mathias Kimura (  )  -      
Maurício Benjamin (  )  -      
Mauricio de Jesus Baptista (15 )3285-1356   roseli.rossitti@fasternet.com.br
Mauricio Ricardo Soares (35 ) 641-1722    
Maurílio Arcanjo da Cruz (  )  -      
Mauro Alves dos Santos ( 11 )2940-3775   mauves@uol.com.br
Mauro Augusto da Silva (47) (47) 9 9286-0052 ita-mauro@hotmail.com
Mauro Hanry ( 11 )7506-1717   maurohanry@gmail.com
Mauro Mazzer Rossitti (15 3)2822- 357    
Mauro Paulino de Moura (32 )3332-3532   mauropaulinomoura@yahoo.com.br
Máximo Edival Rodrigues (62 ) 210-1813    
Messias João Salgado      
Miguel Carvalho de Souza (12 )3105-1205    
Miguel Nonato Miroy (  )  -      
Milton Antonio de Moraes (44 )3023-7825   miltondocente@hotmail.com
Milton Batista (11 )4513-9664   miltonbatista@hotmail.com
Milton da Silva (  )  -      
Missias Martins de Oliveira ( 27)3311-5916   missias.m@gmail.com
Moacir Arthur Minaier (19 )3861-2879   luemoa@gmail.com
Moacir das Dores (61 )3326-0081   moacir_dores@yahoo.com.br
Moacir de Goes (19 )3656-7073   melogoes@uol.com.br
Moacir Pandin (19 )3873-5810 (19)99500-6230 mcpandin@superig.com.br///moacir@desktop.com.br
Moisés Colnago (15 )3282-2785   mmcolnago@terra.com.br
Moisés Vilaça (31 )3413-7972    
Mons. Lino Rodrigues Duarte ( 81 )3739-1213    
Mons. Pastor Cuquejo (  )  -      
Murilo J. Mello (  )  -      
Nairton Tenório dos Santos (11 )4325-1182 (11) 98749-1313 nairtontenorio@gmail.com
Narciso Ramos Caraça Filho ( 12 )3961-4437   narcisocaraca@bol.com.br
Natal Meira Ramos ( 66 )3438-1777   natalmr@yahoo.com.br
Natalino de Jesus Chireli (19 ) 426-4098    
Natanael Caetano (  )  -      
Natanael de Jesus Criado (24 )2442-0163   nacriado@hotmail.com/ncriado@bol.com.br
Nelci Fernandes Rezende Lara (31 )3222 -6910    
Nelson Alves Nunes (11 )6152-4315   nunis.nelson@uol.com.br
Nelson do Nascimento (35 )821 -4516    
Nelson Duarte (65 )9952-6787   conducalbr@yahoo.com.br
Nelson Felix Viana (12 )3157-4772   nelson.vianna@uol.com.br
Nélson Hendges (44 )3649-1956    
Nelson J. de Castro Peixoto     peixoto.nelson@gmail.com
Neri Pereira da Silva (11 )7505-4933   silva-neri@bol.com.br
Neuza Fabri Bussamra (  )  -      
Nildir Caldas Serafim ( 24 )3355-1036   nildir@terra.com.br
Norberto Matias Baccili (  )  -      
Octávio Antonio Filho (  )  -      
Odair Jorge Mendes (19 ) 434-3374    
Odair Temporim (  )3268-5762   temporim.odair@ig.com.br
Odilon Fernandez (31 )3472-2295    
Odilon Onofre R. Marques (31 )3212-1894   odilonmarques13@gmail.com
Odilon Rosa Corrêa (  )  -     odiloncorrea@click21.com.br
Olavo Caramori Borges (62 )3215-1861   ocaramori@hotmail.com
Olavo Carvalho      
Olinto Carlos da Fonseca (  )  -      
Olivo Grando Filho ( 19 )3867-1890    
Olyntho Lorete (19 ) 623-3079    
Orlando Dias Lopes (19 )3276-8341    
Orlando dos Santos Marques (11 )836 -5000    
Orlando Fernandes S . Jr. (31) 3672-6002    
Ormindo Luiz Batista (19) 3268-9643 (35) 98213-1262 ormindobatista@gmail.com
Osaidir Vidoto Vicentim (15 )282 -1550   osaidir@gmail.com
Oscar Ribeiro Soares (11 )2294-2987    
Osmair Roberto Neves (19 )3439-3338    
Osmar Messias Martinelli (  )  -      
Osmar Thadeu Ataydes Seabra      
Osmar Tostes (19 )3887-4379    
Osni Bruno da Silva      
Osvaldo Foltran (15 )3285-8087   osvaldofoltran@gmail.com
Osvaldo Marques (11 )6910-0149   oswmarques@uol.com.br
Osvaldo Mortatti (16 ) 236-3106    
Osvaldo Teixeira Campos (34 ) 214-4884    
Osvaldo Valente Filho   (11) 9 8160-6115 ovalentef@gmail.com
Osvaldo Vieira Santos (18 )3625-1480    
Oswaldo Antonio Begiato (11 )4607-9247   oabegiato@yahoo.com.br
Otavio Fantoni (  )  -      
Oton Henrique Freitas (35 )3264-1846 (35) 99701-0702 otonhenrique@hotmail.com
Otton Marcio Araujo (32 )3331 -4452   janecamargosa@gmail.com
Ovídio Segantin (14) 3234-8204 (14) 99783-8193 ovidiosegantin@hotmail.com
Pablo Porsani (16 )9173-8009   pporsani@uol.com.br
Paulo Afonso Cabrini (19 )3481-1195   falecom@imobiliariacabrini.com.br
Paulo Afonso Weitzel (  )  -      
Paulo Afonso Zancanella (11) 3339-7732 (11) 98525-2161 paulo.zanca@hotmail.com
Paulo Antonio Oliveira Vasconcelos (12 )9128-4907    
Paulo Batista do Nascimento (31 )3444-0987   pbatista36@gmail.com 
Paulo Cesar da Silva (  )  -      
Paulo Chutae Akamine ( 11 )3082-1697   paulochutae@hotmail.com
Paulo da Silveira Castro (27 )3200-3126   paulo@castroae.com
Paulo de Oliveira (12 )3125-2345   paulopoliv@hotmail.com
Paulo de Tarso Cunha (34 ) 234-5400    
Paulo Ernani Ruecker (  )  -     p.ruecker@itelefonica.com.br
Paulo Fabri dos Anjos (19 ) 623-3762    
Paulo Henrique Furtado (035 )9846-1279   fla1227@yahoo.com.br
Paulo Hess (  )  -      
Paulo Kiyomi Sueyoshi (11 )5061-9521   pksueyoshi@uol.com.br
Paulo Maia (31 ) 484-2408    
Paulo Marcelino Alves (62 ) 261-5395    
Paulo Martins Dias   (19) 98121-2632 pamardi@ig.com.br
Paulo Naves dos Reis ( 39 )3225-1468   videofotopaulo@oi.com.br
Paulo Renato Macedo Costa (12 )3105-7436    
Paulo Roberto Alencar (  )  -      
Paulo Roberto Belaz Broca (15 ) 282-3139    
Paulo Roberto Brancati (  )  -      
Paulo Roberto de Almeida (34 )3237-2232   p.r.almeida@uol.com.br
Paulo Roberto Grigolon (11 )4022-4660   prgrigo@yahoo.com.br
Paulo Roberto Neves (62 )5863-2226    
Paulo Roberto Teixeira L. Melo (31 )3261-7445    
Paulo Rodolfo Barbosa (  )  -      
Paulo Sérgio Elbi (042 )3224-7964   paulodancas@hotmail.com
Paulo Setúbal Pereira (  )  -      
Paulo Siuves Ferreira (31 ) 3444-8758    
Paulo Tarcisio A. Michelotto (81 ) 361-1541   michelotto@gmx.com
Paulo Tirapeli (17 )3472-1134   paulotirapeliadv@hotmail.com.br
Paulo Zanatta (  )  -      
Pe. Alexandre Pereira da Silva (37 ) 383-1430    
Pe. Américo de Oliveira, CSsR     pe.americo@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Anísio Tavares, CSsR (11) 3477-1297 (11) 98776-1045 anisiotavares@hotmail.com
Pe. Antão Roberto de Melo ( 35 )3321-5894    
Pe. Antonio Carlos Vanim Barreiro, CSsR (11) 2721-9305 (11) 98721-9758 vaninbarreiro@hotmail.com
Pe. Antônio Clayton Sant'Anna, CSsR (12) 3311-2815 (14) 99661-2002 peclayts@gmail.com
Pe. Antonio Dezidério F. Vieira, CSsR (  )  -     dfrabetti@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Antônio Maurício Brandolize, CSsR (  )  -     maurício@redentorista.com.br
Pe. Braz Romeiro Portes, CSsR (12) 3311-2815    
Pe. Carlos Artur Annunciação, CSsR (11) 3060-3080 (11) 97113-6162 carlos.annunciacao@ig.com.br
Pe. Carlos Augusto de Oliveira (11 )6280-0387   carlosaugusto.oliveira@uol.com.br
Pe. Danilo Rodrigues      
Pe. Dirceu Sudário de Freitas (15) 3023-1985    
Pe. Edicarlos da Silva, CSsR      
Pe. Edilei Rosa Silva, CSsR (41) 3264-5478   edileip@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Elio Vigo (11 )3865-4047    
Pe. Erisson Roberto M. Silva, CSsR      
Pe. Fábio Evaristo Resende Silva, CSsR (12) 3105-1415 (11) 98567-2033 fabioresendesilva@gmail.com
Pe. Flávio Cavalca de Castro, CSsR (12) 3105-2245 (12) 98115-2390 flcastro22@gmail.com
Pe. Francisco José Lemes Gonçalves (15 )3267-1164   franciscogpn@bol.com.br
Pe. Francisco Viana Pires, CSsR (  )  -      
Pe. Geraldo Correa (19) 3276-2216    
Pe. Geraldo de Paula Souza, CSsR     pgpsouza@hotmail.com
Pe. Gilmar Pinheiro Marques (37 )3276-1134   Gilmarpe12@yhoo.com.br
Pe. Henrique Lopez, CSsR      
Pe. João Batista de Almeida, CSsR (  )  -     pe.joaobatista@santuarionacional.com
Pe. João José Ferreira, CSsR (12) 3105-2245   jojolafercssr@yahoo.com.br
Pe. João Paulo de Oliveira, CSsR (12) 3105-2245 (12) 98283-1166 jposrsa@yahoo.com.br
Pe. João Pereira de Abreu (19 )3266-8755   paroquiastaines@uol.com.br
Pe. Jorge Paulo da Silva Sampaio (11) 2282-0485 (12) 99143-2397 js.sampaio@uol.com.br
Pe. José Antonio de Meirelles (31 )3846-2387   padremeirelles57@hotmail.com
Pe. José Bosco Resende (31 )3873-1313    
Pe. José Cândido Andrade (35 )3441-1080   pecandinho@yahoo .com.br
Pe. José de Coito Pita ( 11 )2267-5390   santoantoniotucuruvi@gmail.com
Pe. José de Lima Torres, CSsR (11) 4890-2980 (12) 99633-9938 torres@a12.com
Pe. José de Vilas Boas, CSsR (11) 2282-0485 (12) 99711-2339 padrevilas@gmail.com
Pe. José Inácio de Medeiros, CSsR (11) 4890-2980 (11) 99701-5015 pe.inacio@gmail.com
Pe. José Manoel Belo de Oliveira (11) 2721-9305 (12) 99608-5550 belokalos19@bol.com
Pe. Josemar Rubens Styein ( 027)9963-7676   josemarstein@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Lauro Pallu, C.M (  )  -      
Pe. Lucas Emanuel Almeida, CSsR (12) 3105-2245 (12) 99750-5223 lucasemanuelcssr@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Luciano Scampini (  )  -      
Pe. Luiz Carlos de Oliveira, CSsR (12) 3105-2245 (11) 99530-0020 peluizcarlosdeoliveira@gmail.com
Pe. Luiz Claudio Alves de Macedo, CSsR (11) 4890+-2980 (11) 96393-7856 pe.luizclaudio@gmail.com
Pe. Luiz Rogério Carrilho Cruz (11) 2282-0485 (11) 94704-6550 pecarrilhocruz@gmail.com
Pe. Márcio Fabri dos Anjos, CSsR (11) 2219-7272 (11) 98428-8249 mfabri@terra.com.br
Pe. Michael Brehl, CSsR     sup.gen@cssr.com
Pe. Narci Jacinto Braga  (12) 3132-2612   smiguel@arqaparecida.org.br
Pe. Natanael Pires da Silva      
Pe. Nelson Ferreira de Campos (19 )9340-3751   paroquiasaojpauloii@hotmail.com
Pe. Patriky Samuel Batista (69 )3544-2273   patrikysb@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Paulo Sérgio Bezerra (11 )2205-6270   pe.paulob@terra.com.br
Pe. Pedro Marcos de Carvalho (  )  -      
Pe. Reinaldo Bragantin (19) 3498-1340    
Pe. Reinaldo Ferreira Pequeno      
Pe. Rogério Gomes, CSsR      
Pe. Ronival Benedito dos Reis, CSsR      
Pe. Rubens Gomes de Carvalho, CSsR (12) 3105-1415 (12) 99713-7002 padrerubensgomes@gmail.com
Pe. Telmo José Amaral de Figueiredo     telmofig@terra.com.br
Pe. Válber Dias Barbosa, CSsR     valberkraho@hotmail.com
Pe. Valdevir Cortezi (11 )2949-2727   vcortezi@uol.com.br
Pe. Vanir Ramos Barbosa, CSsR (35 )3432-1193   santuariobjesus@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Victor Hugo Silveira Lapenta, CSsR (12) 3105-1415 (12) 98123-1775 pevictorhugo1930@gmail.com
Pe. Vinicius Geraldo Ponciano, CSsR (12) 3311-2815 (11) 98242-5512 viniciusponciano4@gmail.com
Pedro Americo Campos Alvim (31 )3731-1179   pedroacalvim@uol.com.br
Pedro Arantes de Faria (21 )3264-4769   arantes_paf@yahoo.com.br
Pedro Arilton Barbosa (  )  -     pedroarilton@hotmail.com
Pedro Artur Cunha Esteves (11 )9790-4945   pace.petu@hotmail.com.br
Pedro Batista Gomes (  )  -      
Pedro Carício Vitorino Morais ( 34 )3663-1108   pedro@netperdizes.com.br
Pedro Carmo Polito (21 )2522-4999    
Pedro Custódio Pereira (34 )3821-4938    
Pedro da Silva Pereira (19 )8112-9837   pedro.cascavel@hotmail.com.br
Pedro Damaceno Alho (  )  -      
Pedro Donisete de Souza ( 34 )3822-7972   pedrodonisetedesouza@netsite.com.br
Pedro Ferreira da Silva (65 ) 661-2179    
Pedro Gabriel da Rosa (35 )3423-1582   pedrogabrielr@hotmail.com.
Pedro José Guimarães (61 )3041-0516    
Pedro José Mendes (  )  -      
Pedro Luiz Dias (11 )3473-9849   peterdaias@hotmail.com
Pedro Masaiuke Hiane ( 67 )3324-0622    
Pedro Menelli (67) 3226-4483   pedromenelli@hotmail.com
Pedro Polito (21) 2632-3515 (21) 98751-9752 amalta29@hotmail.com
Pedro Wagner Euzébio (12 ) 242-2085    
Percival Tirapeli (11 )5579-6923    
Petrick Kelli Redmond (61 ) 233-8092    
Plácido R. Miquelin (  )3221-9778   nilzaquelin@yahoo.com.br
Quintino de Oliveira (31 ) 3424-2133    
Radio Aparecida (  )  -      
Rafael Benedito do Nascimento (35 ) 521-4831    
Rafael dos Santos (12 )6252-7105   benedito.santoscpv@hotmail.com
Rafael Fontes de Souza (11 )8613-0515   rafaelfontes_souza@yahoo.com.br
Rafael Souza Camargo      
Raimundo Mário Brito de Souza      
Raimundo Nonato de Araujo Souza     nonatoaraujo@globo.com
Raimundo Nonato P. Ferreira      
Raimundo Paulo de Siqueira (12 )8145-7956   ubatubano@uol.com.br
Raisa Palma Pugliese ( 19 )9363-7334   raisapalmapugliese@hotmail.com
Ramão Tomé      
Ramiro Fernandes Pedro (11 )3541-3179   rsamiropedro10.@gmail.com
Raulindo Henzelman Naves (62 )3215-8550   raulindo.naves@gmail.com
Reges Rodrigues da Silva (11 )3170-4033 (11) 9 6397-4930 reges.rodrigues@uol.com.br
Reginaldo Gonçalves Lessa (31 )3223-0038   reginaldo.lessa@terra.com.br
Reginaldo José da Silva (12 )3132-2614    
Reginaldo Mobrizzi ( 11 )5572-2314    
Reinaldo Davanzo (67 )9234-9480   davanzo_sapucaia_ms@hotmail.com
Reinaldo dos Reis Souza Silva (18 )3908-5054   reinass@vivointernetdiscada.com.br
Reinaldo Lozer      
Renato Ferreira da Rocha (43) 3039-1520 - (43) 99127-5775 natore64@gmail.com
Renato Francisco Correa (11 )4544-3580 (11) 97466-8796 renatofc@gmail.com
Renato Gomes da Silva (19 )3043-1573   regosill@gmail.com.br
Renato José Colombo de Almeida (54 )9995-5312   renato@familiacolombo.com.br
Renato Malvezzi (  )  -      
Renato Veloso ( 31 )3499-3371   velosor@cdtn.br
Rhomario Francisco Camargo Izabel (  )  -     rhomariocamargo@hotmail.com
Ricardo Cristofoleti (19 )3426-2268   lurdescosta52@hotmail.com
Ricardo Rezende Vilela (35 )3361-2828   rvilela@starweb.com.br
Robertinho Batista Gomes (91 )9651- 75   robert_pucc@yahoo.com.br
Roberto Clemente Filho (31 )9968-8163   roberto.cfilho@globo.com
Roberto de Araujo Silva (31 ) 221-5748 (31) 00818-3225  
Roberto Malvezzi (  )  -     Robertomalvezzi@oi.com.br
Roberto Marcio Henrique Possas (19 )3213-3287    
Roberto Moreira Pedro Jr. (  )  -      
Roberto Sakamoto (31 ) 342-2183    
Roberto Tarcísio de Abreu (  )  -      
Rodrigo Alves Lopes ( 12 )3108-1382   rodrigogordinhohotmail.com.br
Rodrigo Correa Suntaque (12 )3931-8065   rcsuntaque@bol.com.br
Rodrigo Inácio da Silva (62 )3514-1483   rodrigynacio@hotmail.com
Rogério Caporale (31 ) 831-5381    
Romeu Henks (62 )3287-1137    
Romeu Teixeira Campos (31 ) 3641-6393   romeucampos@uol.com.br
Romualdo José Ferreira Silva (11 9)9937-3005   romualdo45@gmail.com
Ronaldo Napoleão de Araújo Porto     rporto@supridados.com.br
Ronan de Araujo (31 ) 332-5338    
Roque Antonio Oliveira Barbosa (12 )9137-8712    
Roque Frangiotti (  )  -     frangiotti@yahoo.com.br
Roque Toscano (62 ) 249-2863    
Rosana Mardegam Benedeti (  )  -      
Rosemilton Silva      
Rovilio Tondello (54 )3344-2690   rovilio@xmax.com.br
Rubem Gomes de Azevedo (27 ) 223-1108    
Ruben Siqueira (  )  -      
Rubens Corrêa Leite (  )  -      
Rubens Simão Pra (51 ) 331-7673    
Rudi Alois Hofmann Jr. (  )  -      
Salvador Rodrigues de Souza (34 ) 3825-2348    
Salvatore Li Puma ( 12 )3931-5576    
Samuel Humberto Rocha (12 )3108-1382    
Sandoval Moreira Mariano (62 )3242-1642    
Sandro Martins Porto ( 12 )3952-1604   smp.lex@gmail.com
Santo M. Mantuaneli (11 )6994-2058   santomantuaneli@yahoo.com.br
Saturnino Geraldo Rezende Chaves (31 ) 227-1791    
Saulo da Silveira (62 )3292-2154    
Sebastião Afonso de Almeida (62 )2616- 494    
Sebastião Augusto Cortez (12 9)9710-1952   tiãocortez@bol.com.br
Sebastião de Oliveira (  )  -      
Sebastião dos Santos (  )3622-3188   luizapaula@zipmail.com.br
Sebastião dos Santos Passos ( 31 )3834-1010    
Sebastião Osvaldo Aranha Faria (  )  -      
Sebastião Paim Cardoso (35 )3522-6353   spaimc@yahoo.com.br
Sebastião Paulino de Toledo (12 )3942-6371   paulino_toledo@hotmail.com
Sebastião Peixoto (92) 3236-5541 (92)98814-6364  
Sebastiao Pereira da Cruz (19 )3223-5794   sebastiao@objetivocampinas.com.br
Sebastião Pereira de Souza ( 35) 3662-1229    
Sebastião Pereira Machado (19 ) 261-2551    
Sebastião Roberto de Abreu (  )  -      
Sede Provincial - RJ (  )  -      
Selvino Howeler (46)3263-1313 (46) 9978-9887 selvino.howeler@gmail.com
Selvírio Xavier Souza ( 11 )5517-3691    
Sérgio Caetano Moliterno (11 )9272-4545   smoliterno@ig.com.br
Sérgio Dalaneze (19 )3533-9433    maser2@uol.com.br
Sérgio Luiz S. Guimarães (12 ) 565-3683    
Silvano Tenório Felix (11 9)8054-7444   tenoriofelix@uol.com.br 
Sinésio Faria de Oliveira (62 ) 285-2467   sinfol@uol.com.br
Stefano Barra Gazola (  )  -   (35)99956-0187 gazzola.stefano@icloud.com
Tacito Avelar e Silva (31 )3225-0267    
Tarcisio Baptista Nepomuceno (31 ) 3225-1414    
Tarcisio Lemos Ribeiro (12 )3522-6560   tarcísio@redemptor.com.br
Tarcisio Marciano da Rocha ( 61 )3364-0369    
Tarcísio Marcos Fritsch ( 45 )3378-1643    
Tarcizo Teixeira Monteiro (12 )3105-1683   pri_naldi@hotmail.com
Tasso Ellen de Barros (22) 2665-1789   tassoebarros@hotmail.com
Tercio E. de Paula (11 ) 871-1267    
Thais Goes das Neves      
Thiago Henrique Silva G. Freitas ( 12 )3105-5115   thiago_guimaraes_15@hotmail.com
Ubaldo Bergamim Filho (15 )3282-3634   ubaldo.bergamin@terra.com.br
Umberto Maria Bacili (15 )3363-4730    
Urbano Medeiros ( 37 )3231-1332   urbanomedeiros@gmail.com
Vagner de Casetto Marcon (15 )3282-3498 (15) 99121-6710 vagnermarcon68@gmail.com
Valdeci Divino Caldas Figueiredo (62 ) 233-1804    
Valdecir Benedito de Oliveira ( 12 )3133-4634    
Valdemar da Silva Reis ( 12 )3937-5546   valdemarsilvareis@yahoo.com.br
Valdevino de Souza (35 )3573-1382   contabilgoulart@ip3.com.br
Valdir Alberti (19 )9787-4888    
Valdir Colucci (44 )3034-5115   colucci_bolas@hotmail.com
Valdir Dias Camargo (15 )3227-3024 (15)99796-9290 valdirbaxo@gmail.com
Valdir G. Sacon (15 ) 283-2821    
Valdir Jose Melare Daniel (15 )3282-2177   vfdaniel@ig.com.br
Valdir Rodrigues (19 )3873-9089   valdrigues@uol.com.br
Valentim Pizol Soldan (15 )3282-5072    
Valter Costa (  )  -      
Valter Ferreira de Melo (11 )8421-9940   vfmelo1@yahoo.com.br
Valtides Milaré (  )  -      
Vantuil Siqueira Santos (  )  -      
Vantuir Jose Siqueira (  )  -      
Vera Lúcia C. Nunes Lima (12 )3105-2769   edelcio.costa@itelefonica.com.br
Verinaldo Eneas da Costa (083 )9994-8181   verinaldoeneas@gmail.com
Vice - Provincial do Recife (81 )3445-8352    
Vicente Afonso Cruz (31 ) 3494-1178    
Vicente Alves Las Casas (19 )3432-5828    
Vicente de Paula Alves (011 )3756-0262   edvipal@gmail.com
Vicente de Paulo Zica (61 )3447-2481   zica@bb.com.br.
Vicente Paulo de Castro (12 )3931-4583   castrovicente@hotmail.com
Vilmar Che Rebello ( 47 )8448-4403   vilmarcherebello@gmail.com
Virgilio Rosa Neto (21 )2509-1207   rio1049247@terra.com.br
Vitalino Pitt (54 )3314-6811   pitt@meninodeus.com.br
Vitor Pitol (27 )3329-3522   vitorpitol@hotmail.com
Waddington Pacheco Rangel (15 )3282-5701   wprrangel@uol.com.br
Wagner Carlos Faria (62 )3246-2330    
Wagner Gaspar ( 11 )3985-4121    
Waldemiro Gaspar Moura (32 ) 3224-3368    
Waldson Moreira da Costa (62 ) 224-2023    
Wallace Jorge Amaral Amery (12 )3941-4372   wallacejorge@hoymail.com.br
Walter de Oliveira (12 ) 3105-1633 (12) 98128-2088 walter.protese@gmail.com
Walter Gonçalves da Silva (12 )3342-2803    
Walter Pelegrini (12 )3629-6629   dentalrenova@hotmail.com
Walter Silva Junior (11 )2955-5747    
Wanderley Carlos de Faria (62 )3539-1300    
Wanderley Soares de Andrade (62 )3434-4998   deleysoares@yahoo.com.br
Wanderly Chieppe Felipe (31 ) 3337-3513    
Wandique Celso de Oliveira ( 27 )3337-2680   wandiqueoliveira@bol.com.br
Wantuil Theodoro (31 ) 721-5803    
Warly Silva Leite (61 )3502-2000   warlyleite@gmail.com
Washington Romeu Gomes (11 )4796-6705   advandersongomes@hotmail.com
Welton Matos dos Santos (91 )1663- 837   catequistawms@yohoo.com.br
Wendel Silva Ferreira ( 12 )3153-3935   wendwlferreira83@yahoo.com.br
William Monteiro Costa (  )  -      
Wilson Carius Ferreira (  )  -     wilsoncarius@hotmail.com
Wilson de Souza Ormundo (  )  -      
Wilson Eustaquio S. Fernandes (31 ) 467-4750    
Wilson Fernandes Forti (11 )5083-1653   fezeca@osite.com.br/wfforti@yahoo.com.br
Wilson Luiz (  )  -      
Wilson Manoel Ataydes Seabra     wilson.seabra@oi.com.br
Wladmir Moschetta (  )  -      
Zenaide Foltran      
Zilda Augusta Ribeiro (12 ) 565-2553    
     
       
       
 

Nome

Endereco

Apto

Cep

Cidade

Estado

Abigail Inês da Costa

R. Itabapoă

55

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Abner Ferraz de Campos

R. Dr. Napoleăo  Laureano

156

 

17703-620

Praia Grande

Săo Paulo

Achiles Evanil Lezier

R. Papa  Joăo  Paulo I,

75

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Adalberto Costa Carvalho

R.  Ivan  Petrovich  Pavlov

71

 

13607-315

Araras

Săo Paulo

Adalberto Galvăo Tomás Jr.

R. Antonio Romăo Arneiro

60

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Adalberto Saturnino da Silva

R.Otávio Tarquinio

1249

apto 104

26215-341

Nova Iguaçú

Rio de Janeiro

Adealmo José Winck

R.  Pio  XI

24

 

99074-290

Passo Fundo

Rio Grande do Sul

Adelino Lovatto

R.  Butia

294

 

94470-510

Viamăo

Rio Grande do Sul

Adélio José Dias

Rua 14

Q. 29

Lt. 14

74730-250

Goiânia

Goiás

Adelmo Gomes

R. Francisco das Chagas

125

 

02979-080

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Adelson Geraldo Almeida Resende

R. André Teixeira

60

 

36071-110

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Ademar Alves Carvalho

R. Pedro Guatura

488

 

12513-230

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Ademar Inácio da Silva

R. José  Lelis  França

873

 

38408-234

Uberlândia

Minas Gerais

Ademar Joăo Pedron

CSB 3

Lt 2/1

Apto 1101

72015-535

Taquatinga Sul

Distrito Federal

Ademar Marcelino Costa

R. Rodrigues Maia

140

 

36400-000

Conselheiro Lafaiete

Minas Gerais

Ademir Cláudio Dias

Rua Ametista

310

Apto 304

35162-018

Ipatinga

Minas Gerais

Ademir Eugenio Teodoro

Chácara Ipê Dourado

s/n

 

37568-000

Săo Joăo da Mata

Minas Gerais

Adilson José Cunha

Rua  Celeste

130

 

12410-620

Pindamonhangaba

Săo Paulo

Adilson José Ribeiro

R. Joaquim  Antonio  Milanelo

50

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Adilson José Vieira Cordeiro

Av Marciano Xavier  Oliveira

648

 

13315-000

Cabreúva

Săo Paulo

Admar José de Oliveira

R. Ubirajara  Furtado de Jesus

197

 

36205-664

Barbacena

Minas Gerais

Adriano José do Nascimento

Rua Acutumă

192

Casa Azul

02957-060

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Aeromar Soares do Prado

Rua Artur  Prado

403

Apto 32

01322-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Affonso Taciro

Rua  Tagipuru

197

Apto 05

01156-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Afonso Carvalho de Souza

Rua Santa Rita

365

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Afonso Celso Franco

R. Barăo  Rio Branco

65

 

18590-000

Bofete

Săo Paulo

Afonso Correa

R. da  Bahia

603

Apto 901

30160-010

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Afonso da Costa

R. Marechal Castelo Branco

98

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Afonso de Souza Cavalcanti

R. Manoel  Antunes  Pereira

21

 

86975-000

Mandaguari

Paraná

Afonso Fernandes Santos

R. Novo Cancioneiro

75

Apto 12

04704-080

Săo  Paulo

Săo Paulo

Afonso Maria Cancian

R. Vila  Nova

584

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Agenor Monteiro de Rezende

R. Itabirito

356

 

30270-090

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Agostinho Couto Pita

R. Domingos Costa Mata

375

Apto 71

02405-100

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Aguinaldo Crabi

R. Alameda  das  Acácias

121

 

37110-000

Eloi Mendes

Minas Gerais

Ailton Faustino Ferreira

Av. Vila  Velha

836

 

12052-250

Taubaté

Săo Paulo

Airton Grillo

R. Antonio  Roma

85

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Alair Furtado de Mendonca

Rua 18-A

74

 

74435-240

Goiânia

Goiás

Albanito Vaz Junior

R. Mandacaru

453

 

31370-270

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Alberto Mota de Oliveira

R. Aderbal Carvalho

77

 

12062-200

Taubaté

Săo Paulo

Albino Carlos Torete

Rua Agata

160

 

13186-541

Hortolândia

Săo Paulo

Albino Witkowski

Alameda  Rio  Claro

217

Apto 82

01332-010

Sâo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Alcides Teixeira

Av.  Apiacas

6

 

13081-130

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Aldenir Barbosa

Rua das Hortências

441

 

69083-250

Manaus

Amazonas

Aldery Nonato V. de Lima

Rua Idelzuith Pinheiro

casa 21

 

69058-265

Manaus

Amazonas

Aldo Jorge Brasil da Silva

Rua 27

Casa 1082

 

69055-450

Manaus

Amazonas

Alencar André David

Rua Itirapina

296

 

13041-240

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Alessandro Vaz

Al. das Margaridas

194

 

18055-200

Sorocaba

Săo Paulo

Alexandre Antonio Cato Filho

Rua Mª  Vicentim Formigoni

115

 

18530-000

 Tietê

Săo Paulo

Alexandre da Costa

Rua Joăo de Parolis

517

 

37704-308

Poços de Caldas

Minas Gerais

Alexandre Dumas Pasin Menezes

Av. Min. Urbano Marcondes

606

 

12515-230

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Alexandre Joăo Fonseca

Rua Dr.Carlos  Campos

935

Bl 4  Apto 301

13035-610

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Alexandre Moura do Nascimento

Rua Pedro Balbino

186

 

60191-680

Fortaleza

Ceará

Alexandre Roberto Costa

R. Maria Luiza Rodrigues,

75

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

Alexandre Tadeu Ribeiro

Rua Manoel  Francisco

302

 

38183-000

Araxá

Minas Gerais

Aloisio de Assis Silveira

Rua Joaquim Antunes

620

 

05415-012

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Aloisio Humberto Rossi

Rua Pe. Antonio Correa

268

 

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

Aloisio Vaz de Oliveira

Rua Agino Bonfioli

154

 

31270-460

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Alonso Crisóstomo deMoraes Maciel

 Rodovia Amador Bueno da Veiga

2251

casa 2

12424-590

Pindamonhagaba

Săo Paulo

Aloysio Schmitz

R. Dona Belarmina

76

 

36052-270

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Altair de Almeida Costa

R. Goitacazes

470

Apto 906

30190-050

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Altair Moreira Maciel

R.  Pedro Macedo

38

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Aluísio Veloso da Cunha

R. Yago Pimentel

366

 

35570-000

Formiga

Minas Gerais

Aluízio Souto Soares

Rua Comendador J. G. de Araújo

246

 

69029-130

Manaus

Amazonas

Alvaro Machuca

R. Cel.  Manoel  Martins  Jr

440

 

12242-810

S. José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Alverício Silva Fonseca

R. Pedro Maria Felippo

127

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Alzino Furtado de Mendonça

Av. B. Conde dos Arcos

1180

 

74663-130

Goiânia

Goiás

Amâncio Ferreira Lara

R. Pref. Salviano  P. Andrade

1887

 

17400-000

Garça

Săo Paulo

Amantino dos S. Teixeira

Q.-29,  Cj.-2,

Lt..3 C-F

 

71745-290

Brasilia

Distrito Federal

Amauri Elias da Silva

Rua Irmas  Westin

534

 

13874-033

Săo Joăo da Boa Vista

Săo Paulo

Américo Bueno

Rua Saturnino dos Santos

118

 

04124-150

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Analto José Galvăo

Rua Pedro  Perez  Garcia

1231

 

15105-000

Potirendaba

Săo Paulo

Anaor Divino de Paula Teixeira

Pça.  Canárias

92

 

03359-120

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Anderson Aparecido Garcia Gonçalves

R. Sebastiăo  Vilhena  Granada

29

 

12970-000

Piracaia

Săo Paulo

Anderson de Souza Silva

R. Itacolomi

110

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Anderson Gomes de Faria

Rua Prof.  Moreira  Neto

72

 

27913-090

Macaé

Rio de Janeiro

Anésio Bernardes

Av. José Bonifácio

1351

Apto 21-A

13091-140

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Anésio de Paula

Rua Cinco

824

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

Anésio Rodrigues da Silva Fº

R. Leo  Silva  Gouvea

81

 

12070-670

Taubaté

Săo Paulo

Anísio Vieira de Barros

R. Amabile  Miosso

272

 

18117-070

Votorantim

Săo Paulo

Anizio Pinheiro Ferraz

Av. Francisco  Ferreira  Lopes

600

 

08735-200

Mogi das Cruzes

Săo Paulo

Antonio Abicair Dias

Av. Domingos Campoy Bernal,

190

 

12215-040

S. José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Antonio Afonso de Carvalho

R. Engº José Salles, 200-  Bl. 2   Ap.11

 

 

04776-100

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Antonio Alves de Castro

R. Paula Gomes, 734 - Ap. 102

 

 

80510-070

Curitiba

Paraná

Antonio Aparecido dos Santos

R. Coronel Cipriano Coelho, 837

 

 

14500-000

Ituverava

Săo Paulo

Antonio Barbosa

Rua  Guaxupé,

200

 

12220-810

Săo José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Antonio Batista de Matos

R. Américo Pontes,  Q. 61-A,  Lt.4

 

 

74423-370

Goiânia

Goiás

Antonio Benedito Martins

R. dos Anturios,  310

 

 

13450-560

Sta. Barbara d'Oeste

Săo Paulo

Antonio Biazon Gomes

R. Rui Barbosa,  174

 

 

18500-000

Laranjal Paulista

Săo Paulo

Antonio Cândido Lupetti

R. Dr. Bezerra de Menezes, 68

 

 

18081-080

Sorocaba

Săo Paulo

Antonio Carlos Boscaro

R. Monte Alegre, 233    Aptº122

 

 

05014-000

Sao Paulo

Săo Paulo

Antonio Carlos do Lago

R. Evanio Asturiano Escudeiro Jr.,533

 

 

13876-664

S. Joăo Boa Vista

Săo Paulo

Antonio Carlos Fernandes dos Santos

R. Pe. Joăo Crisóstomo, 134 - Apº 102

 

 

30535-510

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Antonio Carlos Furquim

R. Carlos Reynaldo Mendes

65

 

18160-000

Salto de Pirapora

Săo Paulo

Antonio Carlos Maciel

R. Monte  Carmelo,

139

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Antonio Carlos Paladini

Av. Arrastăo,

881

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Antônio Carlos Tinoco

Rua Itacoatiara

184

 

69065-090

Manaus

Amazonas

Antonio Claudio Ferreira

Rua  Lilás

23

 

06120-090

Osasco

Săo Paulo

Antonio Cremonezzi

Estr. Kaiko,

356

CxP. 27

06844-990

Embú das Artes

Săo Paulo

Antonio de Lima

R. Santa  Sabina, 48

16

 

08411-110

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Antônio de Lisboa Silva

Rua Tiradentes

110

Bl 5 Apto 14

09911-190

Diadema

Săo Paulo

Antonio de Pádua Auad

R. Bernardo Monteiro

1000

 

32040-250

Contagem

Minas Gerais

Antonio de Pádua Jesué Oliveira

Av. Bento Rodrigues Noia, 16 -  Ap. 101

 

 

23890-000

Seropédica

Rio de Janeiro

Antonio Dily

Av.Presidente Costa e Silva

2598

 

36037-000

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Antonio Domingos Diniz Campos

R.Mª Tereza Conceiçăo, 99/109

 

 

12960-000

Nazaré Paulista

Săo Paulo

Antonio Donizete Barcelos

R. das Laranjeiras,  577

 

 

74520-060

Goiânia

Goiás

Antonio Edenir Concolatto

R. Con.Januário da Cunha Barbosa

635

casa 1

81530-480

Curitiba

Paraná

Antonio Edson Amorim

Av. Francisco  Silva Pontes,

210

 

18520-000

Cerquilho

Săo Paulo

Antonio Eduardo Castro Nogueira

Pça. Miguel  C .dos Ouros,

127

 

12525-000

Potim

Săo Paulo

Antonio Egídio Vicentim Leite

R. Rafael de Campos, 468

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Antonio Fernandes de Lima

R. da Aboliçăo, 949  Aptº. 22-B

 

 

13041-445

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Antonio Fernando Cesar Jr.

R.Cel. Tamarindo, 91-  4º andar - S-42

 

 

12510-070

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Antonio Francisco Marques

Av. Osvaldo Alvarenga Tavano   3 - 112

 

 

17047-615

Bauru

Săo Paulo

Antonio Galvăo dos Santos Ivo

Av. Plamplona,

185

 

13080-270

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Antônio Gomes

Av. Ramos Ferreira

1945

 

69020-080

Manaus

Amazonas

Antonio Ivanildo de Oliveira

R. das  Graviolas  -  53

 

 

78550-000

Sinop

Mato Grosso

Antonio Joăo Thozzi

R. José Gomes Faria,

92

 

03819-170

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Antonio José Cuan

R. Benedito de P. L. Sampaio,

27

 

13360-000

Capivari

Săo Paulo

Antonio José Francisco

R. Santos  Dumont

260

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

Antonio José Mazzer

R. José Rodrigues Costa,

230

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Antonio José Rodolfo Vieira da Silva

Rua  Rio  Una,   167

 

 

12224-720

Săo José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Antonio Márcio Pinto

R. Francisco  Stos. Reis,

760

 

12515-070

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Antonio Otavio Pereira Moura

Rua Orlando Moretzshon

14

 

30575-300

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Antonio Reginaldo Cassiano

R. Sorocaba,  252 -   Aptº. 51

 

 

11701-030

Praia Grande

Săo Paulo

Antonio Ribeiro Lima Sobrinho

R Mário de Souza Prata,  7

 

 

02281-233

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Antonio Ribeiro Mello

Av. N. Srª. de Fátima, 1472

 

 

38735-000

Cruzeiro da Fortaleza

Minas Gerais

Antonio Rodrigues Pena

R. Mª  Amélia Barreto,107-Aptº 05

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Antonio Rubens de Oliveira

R. José Raimundo Oliveira

39

 

37557-000

Congonhal

Minas Gerais

Antonio Salvador de Queiroz

Av. Nove de Julho

702

 

06852-150

Itapecerica da Serra

Săo Paulo

Antonio Simonetto

R. Prof. Joăo Augusto Toledo

731

Apto 501

13033-720

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Antônio Souza da Silva

Rua Vicente Torres Reis

154

 

69033-030

Manaus

Amazonas

Antonio Souza Prudente

SHIS - QI,

09

Cj. 01 - Cs 01

71625-010

 Brasília

Distrito Federal

Antonio Tarcizo de Freitas

R. Visconde  Congonhas

91

 

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

Antonio Tarquinio Gonçalves Pereira

R. Alcides  Faria

177

 

37501-084

Itajubá

Minas Gerais

Antonio Tavares Ferreira

R. Arthur  Manoel  Iwersen,

1217

casa 5

81750-240

Curitiba

Paraná

Antonio Umberto Silveira

R. Dr. Luiz  Renso

696

 

37504-050

Itajubá

Minas Gerais

Antonio Vitaheab Botura

R.Prof.Guiomar Florence

75

Apto 1905

40279-750

Salvador

Bahia

Antonio Washington Oliveira Santos.

QSA 14

Casa 39

 

72015-140

Brasilia

Distrito Federal

Antônio Wellington César Araujo

Rua Coronel Schwab Filho

287

Apto 502

29050-780

Vitơria

Espírito Santo

Aparecido Antonio Butarello

Av.  Rio  Claro

278

 

17515-010

Marília

Săo Paulo

Aparecido Perpetuo Borges

Av. Altino  Arantes

372

 

14990-000

Irapuă

Săo Paulo

Aresio Almeida Damaso

R. Dom  Vital

327

 

30310-520

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Ari Antonio Cestarioli

R. Hugo Pesce Arcangeleti,

22

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Ari Monteiro Marques

R. Waldir Cunha

39

 

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

Ari Pedro De Marco

R.  Iracema ,  S/Nº

 

 

89891-000

Iraceminha

Santa Catarina

Arimar Carvalho Batista

Rua Marechal Floriano Peixoto

388

Apto 201

90020-060

Porto Alegre

Rio Grande do Sul

Arinos Madeira

R. Curitiba

1588/1503

 

30170-122

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Ariovaldo Francisco da Silva

R. F

55

 

37044-800

Varginha

Minas Gerais

Aristides Cremonezzi

Cx. Postal = 42

 

 

13830-000

Stº Antonio de Posse

Săo Paulo

Aristides Esaú dos Santos Filho

R. Assad José Bourabeb

40

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Arlindo Augusto Welter

Av.  Doutor  Muricy

45

Apto 201

80010-120

Curitiba

Paraná

Arlindo Zucon

R. Glicério Cerqueira Leite

113

 

03675-040

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Armando Shoji Sueyoshi

Rua  Silvia

385

 

12460-000

Campos do Jordăo

Săo Paulo

Armindo Quillicci Neto

R. Planalto

120

Apto 203 Bl B

38408-064

Uberlândia

Minas Gerais

Arnaldo Basileu Pimenta

R. Prof. Teodoro  Yahn

151

 

13033-385

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Arnaldo Brandolise

R. Jacob  Med. Miranda

322

Apto 32

05783-100

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Arnaldo da Silva Osorio

R.Marechal Floriano

58

Apto 06

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

Arquilau Moreira Romăo

R. Conde Afonso Celso

604

 

14025-040

Ribeirăo Preto

Săo Paulo

Arquivo Provincial

R. Honório Líbero

90

 

01445-040

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Arsenio de Souza Pires

Av. Rodrigues de Freitas

74

4º andar

4300 -455

Porto - Portugal

 

Arthur Antonio Chagas Pisani

Av.  Nova  Independência,

281

sala 4

04570-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Ary Goncalves Neves

R. Caetes

530

Apto 413

30120-080

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Arymar Antonio de Andrade

Av. Marechal Rondon

2796

Bl 3A - Ap 203

20950-312

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Assunçăo Moreira da Silva

Rua Santos Titara

117

Apto 103

20735-240

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Augusto Cesar Rodrigues Prado

R Joăo  Oliveira Algodoal

410

Apto 92

13417-430

Piracicaba

Săo Paulo

Augusto de Oliveira

R. Maestro Bortoluci

303

 

02357-040

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Augusto Rafaneli Marinho Duarte

Av. Barăo do Rio Branco

661

apto 205

25804-010

Três Rios

Rio de Janeiro

Augusto Toscano

Praça da Sé

21

3º Cj. 304/8

01001-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Avelino Marques Neto

Av. Apolo

190

 

30720-520

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Baltazar Custodio Alves

R. Dr. José Delfraro,

715

 

37045-270

Varginha

Minas Gerais

Baltazar Godim de Deus

R. Dr. Carlos Cipreste

179

 

38840-000

Carmo do Paranaiba

Minas Gerais

Benedito Carlos dos Santos

Rua José Benedito de Santana

242

 

12082-330

Taubate

Săo Paulo

Benedito Celso A. Franco

Av. Stª  Matilde

291

 

36400-000

Conselheiro Lafaiete

Minas Gerais

Benedito Donizetti da Silva

R.Branca Tomas Pereira

532

 

07600-000

Mairiporă

Săo Paulo

Benedito Lauro Thome

R. Dr. Eugênio  F. Coelho

550

 

12401-360

Pindamonhagaba

Săo Paulo

Benedito Lourenço Barbosa

Rua  Itaiguara

160

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Benedito Petronilho

R. José Bonifácio

226

 

12327-190

Jacareí

Săo Paulo

Benedito Rodrigues

R. Olavo Milton Mcknight

39

 

13450-259

Stª. Barbara d'Oeste

Săo Paulo

Benedito Sérgio Vieira Melo

R. Joaquim  Bueno

186

 

13820-000

Jaguariuna

Săo Paulo

Benedito Stringhini

R. Antonio V. Campos

77

 

18500-000

Laranjal Paulista

Săo Paulo

Biblioteca Provincial

R. Oliveira  Alves

164

 

04210-060

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Biblioteca Redentorista

Av. dos Andradas

855

 

38036-000

Juíz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Braz Afonso Moreira

Pça.  Assis  Chateaubriand

152

 

12221-450

S. José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Bruno de Mello Santos

R. Sezefredo  Klein  Doll

60

 

06900-000

Embu - Guaçu

Săo Paulo

Camillo Ferronato

R. Arthur Suplicy  Lacerda

211

 

80740-210

Curitiba

Paraná

Camilo Flamarion

R. Plinio  Reis

294

 

03518-070

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Carlos A. Bazarello

R. Carlos Amorim

702

 

36400-000

Conselheiro Lafaiete

Minas Gerais

Carlos Alberto Almeida Sbompato

Av. Afonso Celso  Rodr. Cruz

155

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Carlos Alberto do Amaral

Rua Riachuelo

816

 

13400-510

Piracicaba

Săo Paulo

Carlos Alberto Mota Filho

Rua Perci Aires

122

 

69044-777

Manaus

Amazonas

Carlos Alberto Salandin

R. Domingas  F. Bacili

157

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Carlos Andrade de Freitas

R. 1º  de Janeiro

142

 

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

Carlos Antonio de Souza

R. Mário da Silva

246

 

13872-016

S. Joăo Boa Vista

Săo Paulo

Carlos Augusto Bergamim

R. Pe. Gasparino  Dantas

65

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Carlos Augusto de Vilhena

R. Getúlio

197

C-19

20775-000

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Carlos Augusto Plentz Silva

R. Miguel Mathias

79

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Carlos Donizete da Silva

R. Antenor  de  Abreu

163

 

31150-560

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Carlos Eduardo de Macedo

R.  Três de Abril

193

 

12327-100

Jacareí

Săo Paulo

Carlos Felicio da Silveira

Av. Lins Vasconcelos

3111

Apto 74-A

04112-012

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Carlos Fernando Barbosa

Rua Alaídes Alves da Rocha

83

 

69083-030

Manaus

Amazonas

Carlos Henrique Carrilho Cruz

R.Noronha  Torrezăo

707

 

24240-181

Niterói

Rio de Janeiro

Carlos Lagrotta

R. Madalena Sandevile

68

 

13871-006

S. Joăo Boa Vista

Săo Paulo

Carlos Marcio Geraldi

R. Isabel  Morales  Mota,

86

 

03321-020

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Carlos Pedro Stringhini

R. Mario  Beloto,

126

 

18500-000

Laranjal Paulista

Săo Paulo

Carlos Roberto Basílio

R Dr. Mario Prudente Aquino

110

 

12605-390

Lorena

Săo Paulo

Carlos Roberto Carvalho

R. Amaral  Gurgel

593

Apto 42

01221-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Carlos Roberto dos Reis

R.  Paulo Roberto Mandu,

12

Res. Cícero Prado

12444-560

Pindamonhangaba

Săo Paulo

Carlos Roberto S. Fernandes

R. Francisco Sales,

328

 

36201-026

Barbacena

Minas Gerais

Carlos Rodrigues Franco

R. Joăo  Basilio

314

(Fundos)

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

Cassiano Antonio Lemos Peliz

Rua 4,

505

10º Aptº 1000

74110-140

Goiânia

Goiás

Cassiano José Fazano Siqueira

R.  Dr.  Epitácio  Pessoa,

43

 

07013-040

Guarulhos

Săo Paulo

Célia Bastos Torati

R. Pamplona,

1090

Apto 801

01405-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Celia Mendonça

R. Dante Romano,

86

 

37503-394

Itajubá

Minas Gerais

Celso Antônio Henriques

Rua Goiabeira

510

 

35501-971

Divinópolis

Minas Gerais

Celso Carvalho

R. Peregrino Oliveira Lino

845

 

13450-400

Stª. Bárbara d'Oeste

Săo Paulo

Celso Cesar Martins

R. Waldomiro  Ferraz

74

 

12244-488

S. Jose dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Celso Ricardo de Almeida

R. Pedro Moutinho Silva

116

 

14804-121

Araraquara

Săo Paulo

Cesar Augusto Manoel Santos

R. Bispo Cesar Dacorjo  Fº

77

 

12609-290

Lorena

Săo Paulo

Cesar Brasil M. Santana

R. C-240

Q. 560

L. 6

74275-260

Goiânia

Goiás

Cesar José Rezende

R. Pe. José  Zorzal

145

 

38182-154

Araxá

Minas Gerais

Ciro Valadares Vasconcelos Jr

R.Muzambinho

458

Apto 1202

30210-530

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Clarindo Batista Pereira

Rua Senador Vergueiro

732

 

13480-001

Limeira

Săo Paulo

Claudinei José de Oliveira

R. José Gonçalves Peixoto

1842

 

79960-000

Iguatemi

Mato Grosso do Sul

Cláudio Eustáquio da Silva

R.Helena Vaz da Silva,

nº 1

Apto 13-A

1750 -441

Lisboa / Portugal

Săo Paulo

Cláudio Richard Negri

R.  Antonio  Arneiro

nº 2

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Clodoaldo Montoro

R.José Jorge Boueri

47

 

12506-340

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Clóvis Moacyr Canalli

Av. Santo Antônio

595

 

06086-070

Osasco

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Beato Pedro Donders

R.Delmiro Farias

1900

Cx P- 859

60430-170

Fortaleza

Ceará

Comunidade Red. Bom Jesus de Pirapora

Largo da Matriz

s/n

 

06550-000

Pirapora do Bom Jesus

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Campina Grande

Av.Francisco Pinto

323

Cx P - 282

58109-783

Campina Grande

Paraíba

Comunidade Red. das Comunicaçơes

R. Jorge Salomăo Kopaz

221

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Do Perpétuo Socorro

Pça. do Santuário

11

 

13870-537

S. J. Boa Vista

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. do Santuário

Cx. Postal - 73

 

 

12570-970

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Irmăo Bento

Cx. Postal =  41

 

 

12525-970

Potim

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Jabotăo Guararapes

R. Ciro dos Anjos

80

 

54000-000

Jabotăo dos Guararapes

Pernambuco

Comunidade Red. Menino Jesus

Rua André Vidal de Negreiros

239

 

09960-290

Diadema

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. N. Senhora Das Dores

R. Joaquim  Dias  Ferreira

7

 

11850-000

Miracatu

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. N. Sra. Aparecida

Rua Sampaio Vidal

581

 

01443-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. N. Sra. da Esperança

Rua Henry Fuseli

49

 

03923-030

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. N. Sra. Perpétuo Socorro

Rua Honório Líbero

90

 

01445-040

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Pe. Agenor

R. Stª. Maria Trasrévere

03

 

08490-590

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Pe. Gebardo

Pça.  N.  Srª. Aparecida

273

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Pe. Pitiá

R. Pero  Vaz  Caminha,  72

 

 

51320-360

Recife

Pernambuco

Comunidade Red. Pe. Vitor Coelho de Almeida

Rua Padre Claro Monteiro

152

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Pesquisas Religiosas

R. Oliveira Alves

164

 

04210-060

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Santa Cruz

Av. Osório

172

 

14801-308

Araraquara

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Santa Terezinha

R. Expedicionário

133

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Santa Terezinha - Noviciado

R. Expedicionário

133

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Santíssimo Redentor

R. Profa. Maria Helena de Oliveira Pyles

309

 

13458-709

Santa Bárbara d'Oeste

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Santo Afonso

Rua Padre Claro Monteiro

152

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Săo Clemente

Rua Ernesto Alves Filho

164

 

13060-057

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Săo Clemente II

Av. Justiniano de Melo Franco

111

 

13060-046

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Săo Geraldo

Av. Manoel de Camargo Sampaio

1146

 

18071-195

Sorocaba

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Săo José -Alfonsianum I

Rua Oliveira Alves

230

 

04210-060

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Red. Săo Paulo Apóstolo

Rua Matias Teixeira

53

 

04136-170

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Comunidade Vocacional Santo Afonso

Rua Dom Pedro II

155

 

36035-090

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Comunidade Vocacional Săo Clemente

Av. dos Andradas

855

 

36036-000

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Cyro Garcia

R. Aboliçao

87 - Bl 2

Apto 115

12245-500

S. José Campos

Săo Paulo

Dalilio Marcos Pivaro

R. José Bonifácio

95

 

15600-000

Fernandópolis

Săo Paulo

Dalva Silva Duarte

Rua Marechal Deodoro

836

Apto 702

36015-460

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Damiăo de Paula

Rua Săo Sebastiăo

842

Apto 202

36015-410

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Daniel Bertoni Camargo

R. Itália

1864

 

14801-350

Araraquara

Săo Paulo

Darci Domingos da Silva Jr.

R. Wafrido Novaes Gomes

257

 

12705-160

Cruzeiro

Săo Paulo

Dario Rodrigues Alves

R. Joăo Vaz  Lima

146

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

Davi Pereira Borges

R. Rômulo  Guilhermino

75

Apto 21

37132-162

Alfenas

Minas Gerais

David de Paulo Silva

R. Juliana Teixeira Mesquita

25

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

David Pedro Pellin

R.  15 de Maio

145

 

99940-000

Ibiaça

Rio Grande do Sul

Davison Araujo de Carvalho

R. Comendador  Antonio  Januzzi

415

 

27600-000

Valença

Rio de Janeiro

Décio Antonio Ferreira Leite

Rua Santo Afonso,

31

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Décio Brites

Rua  Méris Baptista Leoni

343

 

13216-676

Jundiai

Săo Paulo

Décio José Frigério

R. Júlio Prestes  Albuquerque,

171

 

12070-680

Taubaté

Săo Paulo

Delcio Grando

R. Paulo Grando,

36

 

18520-000

Cerquilho

Săo Paulo

Deli José de Rezende

R. Nova  Serrana

60

 

31080-310

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Demetrio Edson Cardoso

Trav. Antonio Fillipo

21

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Denis Mario Mazzucanti

Rua Japura

815

Aptº 202

21320-000

Jacarepaguá

Rio de Janeiro

Deraldo Carvalho Ribeiro

R. Dr. Roberto Guarani,

176

 

12710-300

Cruzeiro

Săo Paulo

Deusdedit Soares Santos

Rua Prof.Tancredo Martins

155

Apto 101

30240-440

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Devanir Pereira de Carvalho

Rua Cinco,

64

Prox.Hotel Neves

79400-000

Coxim

Mato Grosso do Sul

Diego da Silva Gallet

Av.José Próspero Jacobucci,

155

Apto 18

13086-090

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Dilson Jose de Resende

R.  Pains,

59

Apto 302

30310-620

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Dimas Novaes de Oliveira

R.  Albino  Klocker,

319

 

18460-000

Itararé

Săo Paulo

Diogenes de Oliveira Frazăo

R .1 -  B.7

928

Lt. 79 - Sl 402

74115-040

Goiânia

Goiás

Dionísio Gimenez

R. Elvino Silva,

33

 

13092-559

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Dirceu Bueno da Silva

Rua Paulino H. Brisola

9

 

18230-000

Săo Miguel Arcanjo

Săo Paulo

Divino Joaquim de Souza

R.  8  - Q-4  -  Lt.  11

 

 

75095-670

Anápolis

Goiás

Djevani Antonio Alves Jesus

R.  Antono  Maia,  215

 

 

05204-110

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Docival Diaquino de Souza

R. A. Pontes,  Q.60,  L.21

 

 

74423-370

Goiânia

Goiás

Dom Ceslau Stanula, CSsR

Rua das Naçơes

400

 

45600-673

Itabuna

Bahia

Dom Darci José Nicioli, CSsR

Rua do Contrato

104

Arquidiocese Diamantina

39100-000

Diamantina

Minas Gerais

Dom Fernando Guimarăes, CSsR

SQS 112 Bloco D

 

Apto 402

70375-040

Brasília

Distrito Federal

Dom Joércio Gonçalves Pereira, CSsR

R.  Honório  Líbero

90

 

01445-040

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Dom José Carlos Oliveira, CSsR

 Cx. P =  73

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Dom José Luiz Ferreira Salles, CSsR

R.  Cardeal  Arco  Verde  23

 

 

55200-000

Pesqueira

Pernambuco

Dom José Luiz Magella Delgado, CSsR

Pça.  D.  Germano,  660   - Cx.P= 02

 

 

75800-035

Jataí

Goiás

Dom Marcos Piatek, CSsR

Rua Gilberto Mestrinho

227

 

69460-000

Coari

Amazonas

Dom Messias dos Reis Silveira

R. Benedito Almeida Campos, 21

 

 

76400-000

Uruaçu

Goiás

Dom Orlando Brandes

Rua Barăo do Rio Branco

412

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Dom Otacílio Luziano da Silva

R.  Pará,  433  - Aptº  112

 

 

15800-040

Catanduva

Săo Paulo

Dom Vicente de Paula Ferreira, CSsR

Av. Brasil

2079

11º Andar

30140-008

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Domingos Carlos Silva Almeida

Quadra  -  B,   nº 32

 

 

48907-100

Juazeiro da Bahia

Bahia

Domingos Correia

R. Cel. Francisco Vaz,  15

 

 

75780-000

Ipameri

Goiás

Domingos Geraldo dos Santos

Travessa  Castro  Alves

175

 

12630-000

Cachoeira Paulista

Săo Paulo

Domingos Savio Ferreira

QRSW -  Q.1

.B.B-3

Aptº 303

70675-123

Brasilia

Distrito Federal

Donaldo Aniceto

R.Justo Carlos Pereira, 494

 

 

37110-000

Eloi Mendes

Minas Gerais

Donisete Aires de Alencar

R. Prof. Pinke

220

 

13059-105

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Donizet Evandro Cardoso

R.  Pe.  Fraissat,  152

 

 

37177-000

Guapé

Minas Gerais

Donizete Oliveira Santos

R. Ueriri,  Q.8,  L.18

 

 

74860-160

Goiânia

Goiás

Donizeti Hugo Rodrigues dos Santos

R. Ponte  Nova, 224

 

 

02211-020

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Dorival Fonseca

Rua  Leopoldo Bulhơes, 160

 

 

50980-260

Recife

Pernambuco

Dorival Pinto Rezende

R.  Olivina  =  95

 

 

07400-000

Arujá

Săo Paulo

Douglas Martins Novo

R. R.Grande do Sul, 392

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Durval Corsi

R.  Mansueto  Mion,  64

 

 

28970-000

Araruama

Rio de Janeiro

Edalércio Gomes

R.  Pedro  Ferrari,  69

 

 

13420-556

Piracicaba

Săo Paulo

Edemberg Pacheco de Mesquita

Rua Gurupi

1920

 

69047-010

Manaus

Amazonas

Edemilson José do Vale

R. Carlos Klelander,  758

 

 

15910-000

Monte Alto

Săo Paulo

Edgar Teixeira de Lima

R. Geraldo  Mariz

1076

casa

85042-060

Joăo Pessoa

Paraíba

Edinelson Brizotti

R. Maria  Monteiro,  647

 

 

13025-151

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Editora Santuário

R. Pe. Claro Monteiro,  342  Cx.P. 4

 

 

12570-970

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Edivan Lopes Maciel

R. Graciosa, 218

 

 

08090-700

 Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Edmar Jose Pereira

R. Antonio  Pinto,  430

 

 

35171-096

Coronel Fabriciano

Minas Gerais

Edmar Martins França

R. T-30

1035

Aptº  1.903

74210-060

Goiânia

Goiás

Edson Ambrósio Ribeiro

R. Francisco Lourenço Pereira, 47

 

 

12509-130

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Edson Americo Pereira

R. Dinéia Cônsule Neri,  25 =  Aptº 204

 

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

Edson Carlos Amaral

R. general  Osório,  322

 

 

13870-431

Săo Joăo da Boa Vista

Săo Paulo

Edson Gasparotto

R. Solimơes, 651

 

 

87200-000

Cianorte

Paraná

Eduardo Goussaim Antônio

R. Monte Carmelo, 34

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Edvaldo Ramalho Bezerra

Rua Santo Afonso

221

 

69053-250

Manaus

Amazonas

Edvaldo Rene Missio

R. Mª Angela M. Meneghel , 37

 

 

13050-694

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Egídio Loch

R.Dep. Antonio Guglielmi Sobrinho,  219

 

 

88811-130

Criciuma

Santa Catarina

Elberto Mário de Mello

R. Mogi  Mirim

158

 

03187-040

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Élcio Antonio Spiandorello

R. José  Fontebasso, 342

 

 

13218-682

Jundiaí

Săo Paulo

Eldney José Carvalho

Rod. AL-101 Sul, Km.03, s/n  Lt. H 11e12

 

 

57160-000

Maceió

Alagoas

Eleazar Moreira Vilaça

R. Dom Jose Gaspar

311

Apto 202

38183-188

Araxá

Minas Gerais

Eli André Arneiro

Av. Itaguaçú, 3010

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Elsio Couto

R.  Maria Helena

97

 

21520-270

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Elton Bozzetto

Rua Săo Francisco de Assis

503

 

90640-080

Porto Alegre

Rio Grande do Sul

Emerson Fildra Pereira

R. Rui Barbosa,  281

 

 

38500-000

Monte Carmelo

Minas Gerais

Enio Saraiva Evangelista

R. Luiz  Caetano - 156

 

 

12506-280

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Ercilio Facanali

Rua 1 de Janeiro

728

 

13150-000

Cosmópolis

Săo Paulo

Erico Schneider

Av. - 15 de Novembro,  4080

 

 

85560-000

Chopinzinho

Paraná

Erivaldo Batista dos Santos

R.  Piolim

204

 

13091-510

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Espedito Gomes de Lima

R. Augusto  Paula Arantes, 354

 

 

12511-070

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Estanislau Mellunas Neto

R. Volta Redonda, 794 apto 42

 

 

04608-011

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Ester Passarini Calchiano

R. Isaac Alzemberg, 114

 

 

09951-225

Diadema

Săo Paulo

Estevăo Flores de Salles

R. Lindolfo  de Azevedo

1659

 

30460-050

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Euclides da Silva

R. Rio do  Sono

65

 

08191-070

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Eugenio Vitor Bini

R. Quintino Bocaiuva

338

C-2

16600-000

Pirajuí

Săo Paulo

Eurípedes de Camargo

R. Bernardo  Guimarăes

330

 

75701-190

Catalăo

Goiás

Eustáquio Santana Soares

R.Abadessa Gertr. Prado

155

Apto 90

30380-790

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Evaldo José de Oliveira

Rua Antônio Albuquerque

1159

Apto 201

30112-011

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Evanil Emiler da Silva

R. Inácio da Cunha,  42

 

 

37615-000

Senador Amaral

Minas Gerais

Everton Daniel Cordeiro

R. Profª Olívia Campanha A. do Amaral

66

 

17240-000

Bocaina

Săo Paulo

Fabio Augusto dos Santos

R.Antonio Magalhăes Bastos

21

 

12080-220

Taubaté

Săo Paulo

Fábio Cadete

Rua Bandeira do Sul

34

 

22750-400

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Fabio Heliodoro da Silva Primo

R. Maria Luiza F. Bonésio

89

 

37420-000

Cambuquira

Minas Gerais

Fábio Pavanello

Rua Prudente de Moraes

549

 

09960-500

Diadema

Săo Paulo

Felisberto Almeida

 SHIGS - 712,  Bl. K

Casa 12

 

70361-761

Brasilia

Distrito Federal

Félix Valois da Cunha

R. Américo Pilon, 81

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Fernando Barros Costa

R. Estrada Vale do Sol,  33

 

 

12580-000

Roseira

Săo Paulo

Fernando Cesar Denck

R. Rodolfo  Osternack,  92

 

 

84031-040

Ponta Grossa

Paraná

Fernando de Magalhăes

Av. Barbacena

10018

Apto 305

30190-131

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Fernando Martinho da Silva

R.Dr. Cesário  Motta  Jr., 177 - Ap. 11

 

 

01221-020

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Fernando Nogueira Paula Sanches

R.Francisco  Gal. Castro,1020 -Ap.112

 

 

16200-070

Birigui

Săo Paulo

Fernando Savio R. Santos.

Av.  Saudade

964

 

16020-070

Araçatuba

Săo Paulo

Fernando Teixeira da Silva

R. Manoel Souza Cruz

84

 

16370-000

Promissăo

Săo Paulo

Fernando Tenório da Silva

R. Aniceto  Varejăo,  116 -  Aptº  201

 

 

54420-310

Jaboatăo

Pernambuco

Flaviano Pereira Trindade

SQS- 304,   Bl- D,

Apto 202

 

70337-040

Brasilia

Distrito Federal

Flávio Antonio Souza Lima

R.Săo Mateus,  1090

 

 

36025-001

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Flávio de Azevedo Tribuzy

Av. Nossa Sra. de Copacabana

919

Apto. 901

22060-001

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Flávio Faria de Oliveira

R. Eng° Durival de Carvalho

73

 

12400-620

Pindamonhangaba

Săo Paulo

Flávio Moreira Mendes

R.Maria Vieira de Azevedo,  630

 

 

12600-410

Lorena

Săo Paulo

Francisco Aguinaldo Ferreira

R. Antônio José da Silva Martelinho

470

Bl C - 54

13031-580

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Francisco Assis Bueno Lemes

R. Evaristo  Veiga

712

 

37400-000

Campanha

Minas Gerais

Francisco Assis Santiago

R.  Oscar  Nelson,  58  -   C- 03

 

 

04830-410

Sao Paulo

Săo Paulo

Francisco Bernardes

R. Rodolfo  Tozzi

177

 

13412-406

Piracicaba

Săo Paulo

Francisco Caponi Confetti

R. Santa Catarina, 1540

 

 

85960-000

M. Cândido Rondon

Paraná

Francisco Carlos Machado Alves

Av. José Fragelli

164

 

78670-000

Săo Félix do Araguai

Mato Grosso

Francisco Carlos Martins

R.Batista  Oliveira,  764/202

 

 

36010-121

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Francisco Carlos Zanatta Cherubim

Rua Marina Crespi

195

Apto 3143

03112-090

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Francisco Carvalho de Oliveira

R.Volunt. José  M. Ginez, 138  Ap.12

 

 

12910-012

Bragança Paulista

Săo Paulo

Francisco Cezar de Souza

Av. Alfredo  Savi

450

 

13301-180

Itú

Săo Paulo

Francisco das Chagas Oliveira

SQS 215,  Bl. D,   Aptº  606

 

 

70294-040

Brasilia

Distrito Federal

Francisco de Andrade Rosa

Rua " D",  nº  23

 

 

78050-200

Cuiabá

Mato Grosso

Francisco de Assis A. Costa

R. Silvio  Guanciale -  262

 

 

13236-110

Campo Limpo Paulista

Săo Paulo

Francisco de Assis Costa

R. Augusto  Bággio

140

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

Francisco de Assis Pereira

R. Antonio  Roma, 196

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Francisco de Castro

R. Santos

1448

 

30460-700

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Francisco de Sales Vieira

R. Vasco da Gama, 98 - Sobr. 6

 

 

87005-210

Maringá

Paraná

Francisco dos Santos

Av.dos Têxteis, 781,  Aptº 12-A

 

 

08490-600

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Francisco Foltran

R. Jose Wasth Rodrigues, 32

 

 

02121-010

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Francisco José Aguiar

Av.  Dante  Trevisani,  332

 

 

18611-430

Botucatu

Săo Paulo

Francisco José Monteiro

Av. Ademar P. Barros, 104

 

 

12328-300

 Jacareí

Săo Paulo

Francisco José Scudeler Tonon

R. Domingas  F.  Bacili, 285

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Francisco Luiz Morais

Rua Paraíba

11

 

03010-030

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Francisco Monteiro de Freitas

R. Recife,   30

 

 

39401-345

Montes Claros

Minas Gerais

Francisco Odair Neves

R.  Luzitânia

853

 

13015-121

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Francisco Rodrigues Lobo

Rua dos Marupás

27

 

69082-674

Manaus

Amazonas

Francisco Sabino Neto

R. Joăo Batista Oliveira Neto, 36

 

 

13990-000

Espirito Santo do Pinhal

Săo Paulo

Francisco Sales Macedo Souza

R.Barăo  Rio Branco

127

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Frederico Lemos Discini

R.  Capităo  Limírio,  147

 

 

37902-355

Passos

Minas Gerais

Frei Jaime Bettega

Rua General Sampaio

162

 

95097-000

Caxias do Sul

Rio Grande do Sul

Gabriel Evangelista Galharini

R.  Ceará,  136

 

 

17250-000

Bariri

Săo Paulo

Genésio Luiz Morás

R. Joăo Paulo II

319

 

18520-000

Cerquilho

Săo Paulo

Genésio Valesi

R. Augusto Perroni,  482

 

 

05539-020

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Genildo Batista de Oliveira

R. Naná  Jacob, 285

 

 

38190-000

Sacramento

Minas Gerais

Geoany Oliveira

Rua Canoeiros

137

 

03938-100

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

George Guerra M. Quintao

Av. Monteiro Lobato

875

 

35162-394

Ipatinga

Minas Gerais

Geraldino Berigo da Silva

R. Antonio  Marcelo, 275

 

 

35588-000

Arcos

Minas Gerais

Geraldino Novaes Murta Filho

Rua Igino Bonfioli, 166

 

 

31270-460

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Geraldo Assis Silveira

R. Nilo  Peçanha,  41

 

 

03103-040

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Geraldo Aurelio N. Feitosa

Av. Alvares  Cabral

1852

Apto 401

30170-008

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Geraldo Barbosa Vieira

Av. Itau

700

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Geraldo Bete Savassa

R. Luiz  Scagion

243

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Geraldo Correa Barbosa

Sitio Riacho Doce   nº 26   =  Cx.P. 11

 

 

12525-970

Potim

Săo Paulo

Geraldo de Oliveira e Silva

SQN-106, Bl. E,  Aptº 605

 

 

70742-050

Brasília

Distrito Federal

Geraldo de Souza

R. Pascoal  da  Ribeira, 305

 

 

04437-090

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Geraldo Fernandes Pignaton

Rua Rio Branco

19

 

29125-105

Vila Velha

Espírito Santo

Geraldo Gaspar de Lima

R. 226,  Q.85

n 440

 

74610-130

Goiânia

Goiás

Geraldo José de C. Peixoto

Rua 3 -

Casa 14-B

ICA/Paraíba

69057-570

Manaus

Amazonas

Geraldo Macedo

R. Profª Vera Ap.G. Santos

987

 

18079-135

Sorocaba

Săo Paulo

Geraldo Magela Carozzi Miranda

Rua Santos

494

 Aptº. 101

30460-700

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Geraldo Magela de Oliveira

 S.E.P.N  - 508  -  Bl-D

s/n

-Ed.Sagitários

70740-540

Brasília

Distrito Federal

Geraldo Magela Miranda Santana

R. Martinho  Lutero,  465

 

 

05785-180

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Geraldo Magela Moreira

Av. Itaguassú,  2030

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Geraldo Majela Rocha

R. Bueno Brandăo

104

 

32041-312

 Contagem

Minas Gerais

Geraldo Pereira Carvalhais

Av. Jose Maria Alkimin

20

 

30320-210

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Geraldo Pereira de Castro

Rua Ceará

1883

Apto 1002

30150-311

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Geraldo Roberto Facanalli

Av. Pedro  Hereman

416

 

13165-000

Engenheiro Coelho

Săo Paulo

Geraldo S. Soares

R. Aristoteles Braga

10

 

36037-010

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Geraldo Sebastiani

R. Princesa  Antonia, 354

 

 

09770-430

S. Bernardo do Campo

Săo Paulo

Geraldo Silvino da Silva Filho

R. Jair  Alves da Silva,  68

 

 

12518-350

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Geraldo Vieira dos Santos

R. Minervina Rosa, 123

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Gerardo Robles Garcia

Al.  Itatiaia,  281

 

 

06541-140

Santana de Parnaiba

Săo Paulo

Gerson Donizete Martins

R. Joăo Rodrigues de Macedo,  14

 

 

37576-000

Inconfidentes

Minas Gerais

Gervasio Martins Carvalho

R. Dr. Wenceslau  Botelho

340

 

15070-590

Sao Jose Rio Preto

Săo Paulo

Gil Barreto Ribeiro

Al. das Sibipirunas

Qd 18-A

L-8

74680-510

Goiânia

Goiás

Gil Jesus Valle Carvalho

R. Palmira

274

Apto 101

30220-110

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Gilberto Augusto dos Santos

R.Joăo  Ferreira  Barbosa,   Nº 290

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Gilberto Costa

R.  14,   551,   Aptº 2102

 

 

74810-180

Goiănia

Goiás

Gilberto de Souza Rangel

Rua Dom Pero Sardinha

100

Apto 43

04134-050

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Gilberto Francelino

R. Ercilia Gomes Navarro, 374

 

 

13140-000

Paulinia

Săo Paulo

Gilberto Santo Covre

Rua  Macachas,  103

 

 

04282-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Gilberto Selestrim

Pça. Júlio Mesquita,  56

 

 

12970-000

Piracaia

Săo Paulo

Gilcemar Santana dos Santos

Pça.  Jurunas,   22

 

 

12242-350

Săo José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Gildeberto de Souza Rangel

Rua  Volans

220

 

12230-490

S. José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Gilmar Aparecido de Almeida

R. José  Galvăo  Primo, 70

 

 

18051-080

Sorocaba

Săo Paulo

Gilmar Felipe

R. Ouro  Preto

124

 

27264-767

Volta Redonda

Rio de Janeiro

Gilmar Oliveira Lima

R.Engenheiro  Ferreira,  70

 

 

03562-010

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Gilson Cassia M. Carvalho

R. Clovis Bevilaquia, 125

 

 

12242-790

S. José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Giltom Almeida

R. Săo Félix, 1205

 

 

79051-210

Campo Grande

Mato Grosso do Sul

Giuliano Testa

Av. Jaime Bittencourt,  500  -  C.29

 

 

24358-000

Niteroi

Rio de Janeiro

Gomerci Fernandes R. Lara

R.da Bahia

1148

Apto 808

30160-011

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Guido Gonçalves Vieira

R.  Valdir  Cunha

100

Apto A

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

Guido Silveira

SHIGS - 707 - Bl.B -  C-68

 

 

70351-702

Brasília

Distrito Federal

Guido Tadeu Gilbert

R. Lauro Muller, 16/902

 

 

22290-160

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Guilherme Frederico N. Henrique

Av.  N. S. de Lourdes

1029

 

12521-280

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Gustavo Chiosi Filho

Av. Nene  Galvăo, 2565

 

 

17209-657

Jaú

Săo Paulo

Hailton Luiz dos Santos

R.Archote do Peru, 70-Aptº 34 - Ed. Lírio

 

 

04824-100

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Haroldo Jatahy de Castro

Av. Efigênio Sales

2477

casa 4

69060-020

Manaus

Amazonas

Helenice Lima Cabral

Rua Minervina Rosa

289

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Helio Baptista

R.  Marques de  Itu, 184  Aptº 303

 

 

01223-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Hélio Donizete de Lima Jardim

Pça.  Săo  Cristóvăo,  s/n

 

 

12930-000

Tuiuti

Săo Paulo

Hélio Magdalena Junior

Rua Dr. Arthur Jorge  2831 - apto 1503

 

 

79010-210

Campo Grande

Mato Grosso do Sul

Helio Roso

Av.  Afonso  Mathias,  290

 

 

18510-000

Maristela

Săo Paulo

Helvecio Maranhas D. Leite

Rua Orozimbo Rocha

427

 

36680-000

Săo Joăo Nepomuceno

Minas Gerais

Helvecio Pelicăo

SQS 204 Bl J

 

Apto 305

70239-100

Brasília

Distrito Federal

Henrique Altemani Oliveira

Al.  Perseus,  377

 

 

06429-040

Barueri

Săo Paulo

Henrique Bernardo Ferreira

Rua da Consolaçăo

2719

apto 32

01416-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Henrique Gonçalves da Silva

R. Manoel Fiel Filho,  93

 

 

12233-690

S. Jose dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Henrique Pita

R. Aimberê

909

 Aptº  132

05018-011

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Herbert Aquino de Oliveira

Rua Graciliano Ramos

144 -Qs 21

Cj. Habit.Nova República

66077-835

Manaus

Amazonas

Hércio Afonso de Almeida

SHIN  QL-5 ,  Cj-5,   C-19

 

 

71505-755

Brasília

Distrito Federal

Hernando de Lezier Brandolise

Al. Augusto  Severo,167

 

 

18070-275

Sorocaba

Săo Paulo

Hilario Avila Ferreira

Rua Sete de Setembro

978

 

13480-151

Limeira

Săo Paulo

Hildebrando Pieroni Pereira

R. Dr.Quirino, 341 - Apt° 41/4

 

 

13080-015

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Hilton Moreira Ferreira

R Maranhăo, 513  - Aptº 101

 

 

30150-330

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Horácio dos Santos Braga

R.Uberlândia, 41-5- Aptº 532

 

 

79004-500

Campo Grande

Mato Grosso do Sul

Hugo de Castro

Rua Turfa

609

 

30410-370

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Hugo Roberto Tocafundo

R. Quintino  Bocaiuva

190

Apto 302

45600-321

Itabuna

Bahia

Humberto Mazzer

R Prof  Valdomiro  S. Pontes

98

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Huygens José da Mata

R.Juiz Nelson  Leite,  141  - Aptº  101

 

 

27283-430

Volta Redonda

Rio de Janeiro

Ildeu de Rezende Chaves

Av.  Uruguai

1056

4º andar

30130-300

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Inácio de Melo Mesquita

R. Joăo Batista Souza  F° -  369

 

 

05515-040

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Inocêncio Alves Diniz

R. Minervina  Rosa, 312

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Ir. Joăo Batista de Viveiros, CSsR

Rua Padre Claro Monteiro

152

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Irineu Andriani de Souza

R. dos Minerais,  535

 

 

08586-080

Itaquaquecetuba

Săo Paulo

Irineu Luciano

R. Antonio  Cantarella, 124

 

 

04153-060

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Israel Angelo de Almeida

R. Joăo Alvarenga

265

 

27273-060

Volta Redonda

Rio de Janeiro

Ivan Kallas

Pça. Sta  Rita, 156

 

 

37540-000

Stª Rita do Sapucai

Minas Gerais

Ivan Sales Rolim

R. Armando Forjado, 325

 

 

35170-007

Cel. Fabriciano

Minas Gerais

Ivanil José de Carvalho

R. Dr. Sardinha

59

 

24240-660

Niteroi

Rio de Janeiro

Ivanir Vicari

R. Manoel  Picăo  Jr.,  731

 

 

14095-070

Ribeirăo Preto

Săo Paulo

Ivo Jose da Silva

Av. Augusto de Lima

444

Apto 604

30190-001

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Jadson Gomes de Lima

R. Castelo  Guimarăes, 665

 

 

31330-250

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Jaelson Aparecido da Silva

R.Julia Nogueira de Carvalho, 267

 

 

37600-000

Cambuí

Minas Gerais

Jaime Alves da Silva

Pça.Jacinto Barbosa

58

 

75490-000

S.Francisco de Goias

Goiás

Jaime Carneiro

R. Dom Lúcio  Antunes

650

Apto 101

30535-630

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Jair Bernardes

R. Manoel  Chadad

120

 

13405-026

Piracicaba

Săo Paulo

Jair Natalino de Almeida

R. Domingos Giacomazi, 40

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Jairo Gomes de Lima

R. N. Srª. de  Fátima

41

 

36400-000

Conselheiro Lafaiete

Minas Gerais

Jandir Monteiro

Rua Agripino Neves Pinheiro

120

 

79905-316

Ponta Poră

Mato Grosso do Sul

Janio Gomes de Oliveira

R.Clóvis G. Ferreira,  60  -  Aptº  301

 

 

35182-394

Timóteo

Minas Gerais

Jean Carlos Carreiro

Av. Olinto  Meireles, 1464 - Apº 101

 

 

30620-330

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Jeffersom Carlos da Silva

R. José Angelo Volponi,  105 -B

 

 

37590-000

Jacutinga

Minas Gerais

Jeronimo Martins da Silva

R.Alvares Machado

424

Apto 24

13013-070

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Jesse James Penido

R. Marechal  Deodoro , 288

 

 

35680-066

Itauna

Minas Gerais

Jesus Alves Freire

R.  B-12

Qd 5B

L-15

74885-600

Goiânia

Goiás

Jesus da Santa Fé Amaral

R. Dr. Constantino  Paleta

60

Apto 304

36015-450

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Jésus de Alvarenga Bastos

Rua  Săo  Clemente

389

Apto 901

22260-001

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Joăo Acácio Pereira da Silva

R.  1032 = Unidade 103 =  L. 16

 

 

74893-660

Goiânia

Goiás

Joăo Alcântara

Rua Fernăo de Magalhăes

244

 Casa 1

27213-220

Volta Redonda

Rio de Janeiro

Joăo Antonio Biazoto

R. Cunha Bueno, 1201

 

 

18520-000

Cerquilho

Săo Paulo

Joăo Aparecido de Lima

Av.  Farrapos, 1811

 

 

90220-005

Porto Alegre

Rio Grande do Sul

Joăo Aparecido de Oliveira

R. Rubiăo  Junior,  682

 

 

12210-180

Săo José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Joăo Aparecido dos Santos

R. Pe. Vieira

51

 

13451-030

Stª Barbara D'Oeste

Săo Paulo

Joăo Atademo Guedes

R. Raquel  Prado

60

 

36050-150

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Joăo Batista Alvarenga Bastos

R. Leopoldo, 411/301

 

 

20541-170

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Joao Batista Bastos

Rua Jerônimo Rodrigues

124

 

24900-000

Maricá

Rio de Janeiro

Joăo Batista Castro Nogueira

R.Nelson  Costa  Macedo, 64

 

 

12506-160

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Joăo Batista de Andrade

R. José Travassos, 212

 

 

13058-722

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Joăo Batista de Faria Santos

R. Ten. Aécio Lemos Souza, 67

 

 

12216-240

Săo José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Joăo Batista de Lima

Av. Nossa Senhora de Fátima

325

 

37160-000

Campos Gerais

Minas Gerais

Joăo Batista de Matos

R.Joaquim Antonio Medeiros

459

 

53130-260

Olinda

Pernambuco

Joăo Batista de Oliveira

Estrada dos Antunes

515

 

18087-110

Sorocaba

Săo Paulo

Joăo Batista de Oliveira Neto

Av. T-5,  Q.117

C-02

Lt-7

74223-030

Goiânia

Goiás

Joăo Batista Dias Leite

R. Ouro Preto

12

 

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

Joăo Batista Ferreira Lima

R. do Inconfidentes

21

 

36400-000

Conselheiro Lafaiete

Minas Gerais

Joăo Batista Franco

Trav. Joăo  Basílio

70

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

Joăo Batista Gouvea

R. Monte das Oliveiras,  649

 

 

12214-100

Săo Jose dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Joăo Batista Martins

R. Wilson Pereira Almeida, 143

 

 

04359-020

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Joăo Batista Miguel Santana

R. Mons. Faria, 80

 

 

37120-000

Paraguaçu

Minas Gerais

Joăo Batista Pelloso

R. Elias  Auda, 31

 

 

15910-000

Monte Alto

Săo Paulo

Joăo Batista Rosa

R. Joaquim Luzia da Costa, 120

 

 

38500-000

Monte Carmelo

Minas Gerais

Joăo Batista Servilha

R. Francisco  Mendes, 393

 

 

04766-050

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Joăo Benedito dos Santos

R.Sinésio Luis Paiva Sapucahy, 198

 

 

12236-360

S. José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Joăo Benno Wending

Cx.Postal = 1018

 

 

93990-990

Morro Reuter

Rio Grande do Sul

Joăo Bosco da Silva

R. Turibate, 30/302

 

 

30315-410

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Joăo Bosco da Silva

R.Geraldo Pereira de Barros, 340

 

 

18681-041

Lençóis Paulista

Săo Paulo

Joăo Bosco Geordano da Silva

Rua Araripe

448

Apto 703

31015-268

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Joăo Bosco Giordano da Silva

R. Araripe,  448  -  Aptº  703

 

 

31015-238

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Joăo Bosco Gomide

R. Dom Luiz Santana

537

 

38061-080

Uberaba

Minas Gerais

Joăo Bosco Nogueira

R. Sadao  Kano , 152

 

 

12410-170

Pindamonhagaba

Săo Paulo

Joao Bosco Pasin

R. Dilermando Reis,  149

 

 

12515-220

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Joăo Bosco Priamo Carbogim

R.Pereira Valente, 595   Aptº 1202.

 

 

60160-250

Fortaleza

Ceará

Joăo Candido Nunes

R. C-259,  35

 

 

74280-220

Goiânia

Goiás

Joăo Cardinelli de Carvalho

R.Batista Oliveira

1110

Apto 202-A

36010-532

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Joăo Carlos de Melo Mota

R.Sebastiăo Possada  Bravo, 255

 

 

31255-760

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Joăo Carlos de Souza

R. Hilda Bergo Duarte, 1460

 

 

79826-090

Dourados

Mato Grosso do Sul

Joăo Carlos Godoy

R. Valério  Policarpo,  177

 

 

13920-000

Pedreira

Săo Paulo

Joăo Carlos Silva

R.José  Pinto, 426- Rod. Rap. Tavares-Km 110,5

 

 

18190-000

Araçoiaba da Serra

Săo Paulo

Joăo da Silva

R. Bernardino Campos, 644

 

 

13870-248

S. Joăo Boa Vista

Săo Paulo

Joao de Deus Rezende Costa

R. Tres  Coraçơes

535

 Aptº  301

37902-318

Passos

Minas Gerais

Joăo Dehon Lopes Machado

P R M

 

 

36592-000

Canaă

Minas Gerais

Joăo Dimas Gonçalves

R.Atº Seixas L.Ribeiro,B.183,Ap.22

 

 

09180-110

Santo André

Săo Paulo

Joăo do Espírito Santo Miranda da Costa

Travessa Lomas Valentinas

991

Apto 1301

66087-441

Belém

Pará

Joăo Felix

R. Delorme  de  Carvalho

86

Apto 301

36021-000

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Joăo Fernandes Valente

R. Boanerges  Ferreira,  253

 

 

13890-000

Águas da Prata

Săo Paulo

Joăo Ferraz de Almeida

Estrada do  Congo, 549

 

 

02984-090

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Joăo Francisco

R. Stº  Anastácio

91

 

13040-075

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Joăo Geiger

R. Felipe Galvăo

280

 

03654-020

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Joăo Geraldo do Nascimento

R.Săo Geraldo, 145

 

 

35570-000

Formiga

Minas Gerais

Joăo Gualberto Pereira

R.Henrique Michel

130

 

35450-000

Itabirito

Minas Gerais

Joao Honorio da Silva

R. Abisay Teixeira.  Q.65,  s/n   L.23-B

 

 

74683-490

Goiânia

Goiás

Joăo Iantas Neto

R.José Ferreira Canaes F°, 252 - Ap  21

 

 

11441-300

Guarujá

Săo Paulo

Joăo Joanilson de Moura Neto

Rua  4  de  Outubro,  nº  5

 

 

55125-000

Toritama

Pernambuco

Joăo Loch

R. Carlos Gomes, 697

 

 

17400-000

Garça

Săo Paulo

Joăo Loterio de Carvalho

Eua Gonçalves Dias

147

 

28013-310

Campos dos Goiatacazes

Rio de Janeiro

Joăo Luis Henrique Campos

R.Domingos  S. Cassano

360

 

13440-000

Saltinho

Săo Paulo

Joăo Macedo Borges

R. 623,  Q.564,  L 27

 

 

74440-670

Goiânia

Goiás

Joăo Martins da Paz

R. Dr. Barros Jr., 1124

 

 

26215-071

 Nova Iguaçu

Rio de Janeiro

Joăo Ricardo da Silva Marcello

R. Independência, 17

 

 

18601-320

Botucatu

Săo Paulo

Joăo Vicente Weitzel

R. Salinas

886

 

35500-020

Divinópolis

Minas Gerais

Joăo Victor Ferreira

R. Gonçalves Dias

846

Apto1302

30140-091

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Joaquim Cordeiro

R. Julia Kubitscheck

120

 

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

Joaquim Custódio Pereira

R. S. José do Rio Pardo, 134

 

 

13040-087

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Joaquim de Antonio

R.Manoel Rodr. Jacob, 1191

 

 

14802-195

Araraquara

Săo Paulo

Joaquim Ezequiel da Silveira

R.S. Francisco  Assis, 531

 

 

35171-166

Cel. Fabriciano

Minas Gerais

Joaquim Gomes Filho

Av. Coronel Aparício Borges

208

 

90680-570

Porto Alegre

Rio Grande do Sul

Joaquim Manoel Ferreira Fº

R. Monsenhor  Dutra

720

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

Joaquim Neto dos Santos

R. Carlo  Bibiena

201

Bl-4 -Apto 33

08081-380

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Joaquim Rabelo de Oliveira

R. dos Tecelơes

443

 

31235-050

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Joaquim Ribeiro de Araujo

Rua da Paz

213

Apto 701

40150-140

Salvador

Bahia

Joarez da Silva

 

 

 

99030-310

Passo Fundo

Rio Grande do Sul

Joel de Lima Cesar

Avenida Puglisi, 81 Apto 71

 

 

11410-001

Guarujá

Săo Paulo

Johannes Jacobus Croon

R. Jose  A. Teixeira Francisco

507

 

13321-020

Salto

Săo Paulo

Jomir Uchoa

Rua Athos Carneiro

135

 

69054-714

Manaus

Amazonas

Jonas Mendes de Carvalho

Av. Ouro  Fino

519

 

12233-400

S.J.Campos

Săo Paulo

Jonival Ferreira Côrtes

R. Jasmim

241

 Bl. 2 Apto 23

13087-460

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Jorge Moreira Gomes

Rua  Salomăo  Reseck,  505

 

 

23903-125

 Angra dos Reis

Rio de Janeiro

Jorge Roberto da Silva

Av. Madre Teresa, 519 -Ap. 6-A

 

 

12245-680

S. José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Jorge Rosa

R. Pe. Joăo  Batista - 21

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Joscelino da Costa

Av. Ivai,  145

 

 

87458-970

Marabá

Paraná

José Admir F. Moreli

R. Jose  Zigiatti

122

 

13045-610

Campinas

Săo Paulo

José Adriano F. S. Gonçalves

Rua Desembargador Isidro

68

Apto 401

20521-160

 Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

José Alberto Diedrich

R. Joăo Batista  Arruda, 190

 

 

18550-000

Boituva

Săo Paulo

José Alcides Marton Silva

R. da Capitania, 286

 

 

81520-590

Curitiba

Paraná

José Alipio Rezende

R.Tenente Garro

345

 

30240-360

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Alves

Rua Tavares Bastos

118

casa 48

66613-140

Belém

Pará

José Alves de Souza

Rua das  Amoreiras

245

 

38413-039

Uberlândia

Minas Gerais

José Alves Fagundes

R.Pascoal de Lucca

360

C-69

13046-140

Campinas

Săo Paulo

José Anacleto Funghetto

R.General Lima e Silva, 30/1101

 

 

90050-100

Porto Alegre

Rio Grande do Sul

José Angelo Brianeze

R. Mons. Domingos Cezarim

48

 

05089-080

Sâo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Anildo Steffon

Av.  Fiorentino  Bacchi, 546

 

 

99840-000

Sananduva

Rio Grande do Sul

José Antonino de Souza

R. Dr.Tomás  Carvalhal,  310,Bl. II ap. 123

 

 

04006-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Antonio Cassiano

R. Constantini  Fittipaldi, 285

 

 

17524-150

Marilia

Săo Paulo

José Antonio de Castro Fabri

R. Pe. Firmino Dias Xavier - 70

 

 

12525-000

Potim

Săo Paulo

José Antonio Dias Filho

R. Dirce Fiorellini Badari,  138

 

 

12970-000

Piracaia

Săo Paulo

Jose Antonio Perdigăo

Av. Santa  Marina , 1293

 

 

05036-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Antonio Pieroni

R. Diácono  Matheus  Pieroni,  72

 

 

18510-000

Maristela

Săo Paulo

José Antonio Piffer

R.  Antonio  Nogueira,  1725

 

 

79200-000

Aquidauana

Mato Grosso do Sul

José Antonio Silva Neto

R. Fábio  José  Bezerra,  123

 

 

03805-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Aparecido Biason Gomes

R.Pedro  Viriato  P. de Souza  -  2019- Apt. 701

 

 

81200-100

Curitiba

Paraná

José Aparecido Marques

R.Maria Melk Cordeiro,  75

 

 

83326-190

Pinhais

Paraná

Jose Aparecido Vidal

R. Eduardo  Peterlevitz,  35

 

 

13460-000

Nova Odessa

Săo Paulo

José Armando Castro Nogueira

Al. José Alves Siqueira Fº,  12 - Bl. A - Apto 92

 

 

12245-492

S. Jose dos Campos

Săo Paulo

José Armando Cavalcanti da Silva

R. José Darci  Ferreira,  49

 

 

58075-240

Joăo Pessoa

Paraíba

José Arnaldo Dal Belo

R.  Domingos  Garcia.  226

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Jose Augusto Lima

Travb.  Tobias  Pereira

 

 

37530-000

Brazópolis

Minas Gerais

José Benedito de Carvalho

Pç. Benedito Perpétuo Oliveira, 262

 

 

12514-051

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

José Benedito Macedo Souza

R.Cap. Emidio Moreira, 181

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

José Benedito Moraes

R. Adelino José Carvalho,  232

 

 

12507-090

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

José Benedito Oliveira Damiăo

R. Vicente Pasin, 213

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

José Bernardo dos Santos

R.  Aluísio  Azevedo, 385 - Apt° 12-Ed.Villagio di Piemonte

 

 

02021-233

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Bonafini

AV.  Batel -  1505  -  Aptº 42

 

 

80420-090

Curitiba

Paraná

José Bonifacio Ferreira Lima

R. Flávio de Carvalho,  211

 

 

07195-230

Guarulhos

Săo Paulo

José Cardoso Filho

R. Barăo  Congonhas, 158

 

 

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

José Carlos Borromeu Camargo

Trav. Jose Amador,  5

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

José Carlos Carvalho

R. Sagitário

525

Apto 101

30360-230

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Carlos César Miné Jr.

R.Joaquim Firmino, 440

 

 

13976-040

Itapira

Săo Paulo

José Carlos Criado

Rua Safira, 149

 

 

06410-200

Barueri

Săo Paulo

José Carlos de Oliveira

R. Joăo  Urias  Pimenta,  4390

 

 

14403-574

Franca

Săo Paulo

José Carlos do Lago

R. Antonio Palomo,  214

 

 

13874-356

S. Joăo da Boa Vista

Săo Paulo

José Carlos dos Santos Cunha

Av. Săo Vicente de Paulo, 226 - casa B

 

 

37502-082

Itajubá

Minas Gerais

José Carlos Leoni Penna

R. Pe. Eustaquio

2408

 

30720-100

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Carlos Lobo

R. Bueno  Brandăo, 100

 

 

37480-000

Lambarí

Minas Gerais

José Carlos Monteiro

R.Pe. Jose Francisco, 139

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

José Carlos Radigonda

Av. Canada, 1258

 

 

86181-070

Cambé

Paraná

José Carlos Raimundo da Silva

Av. Pernambuco, 959

 

 

11665-070

Caraguatatuba

Săo Paulo

José Carlos Tadeu

R. Pe. Severino,  174 -  Aptº  1500

 

 

30330-150

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Cássio Divino Ferreira

R. Floriano  Peixoto, 502

 

 

37145-000

Alterosa

Minas Gerais

José da Silva

Av. Edson Urbano Muniz, 273

 

 

11453-190

Guarujá

Săo Paulo

José Daniel Marion

R. Ver. José Pinto Catăo , 109

 

 

13820-000

Jaguariúna

Săo Paulo

José David Ramos

R. Joăo Ferreira Barbosa, 310

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

José de Arruda Rocha

R.Carlos  Meira, 25

 

 

03605-010

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José de Melo Neto

R.  Goiás,  1039

 

 

38320-000

Santa Vitória

Minas Gerais

José de Oliveira Fonseca

Pça. Euzebio Cabral, 1717

 

 

35020-200

Governador Valadares

Minas Gerais

José de Paula Costa

Rua do Retiro

2251

Torre 6 - Ap. 21

13209-355

Jundiaí

Săo Paulo

José de Souza Araujo

R. 19,  nº 157,  Q.33,  L.19,  S- 502

 

 

74030-090

Goiânia

Goiás

José Dimas Moreira Silva

Av. Anchieta, 190

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

José Domingues Ferreira

R. 7 de Setembro -  138

 

 

18800-000

Piraju

Săo Paulo

José Donizete D. e Silva

Av. dos Alpes,  Q.82,  L.13

 

 

74325-010

Goiânia

Goiás

José Donizete de Godoy

R. Miss  Marttha  Watts , 388

 

 

13417-645

Piracicaba

Săo Paulo

José Donizete Gonçalves

Rifle Range Road

 

 

58837-4

Singapore - Republ. de Cingapura

Săo Paulo

José Eugênio Cordeiro

Rua Padre Francisco Arantes

15

Apto 402

30380-730

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Eurivaldo Pereira de Barros

R. Areado,  231 -  Apotº  54.B

 

 

06327-170

Carapicuiba

Săo Paulo

José Evangelista de Albuquerque

R. Guabiroba , 1259

 

 

87538-000

Perobal

Paraná

José Expedito Miranda

Rua José Cobra, 360 - ap81/bloco 2

 

 

12237-000

S. Jose dos Campos

Săo Paulo

José Fabiano de Resende

Rua Geraldo Marques de Oliveira

65

 

36050-450

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

José Faria - Enfrades

Rua Diogo Fredi Fichman

390

Cond. S.Paulo 2

06706-082

Cotia

Săo Paulo

José Felipe Nazário Júnior

R. Ricardo  Salazar,  45 -  Aptº 302-C

 

 

50720-120

Recife

Pernambuco

José Fernando Laua

R.Barao Rio Branco, 162

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

José Francisco da Silva

R. Antonio Vaz Sobrinho, 22

 

 

35340-000

Bom Jesus do Galho

Minas Gerais

José Francisco Pereira

R. Vereador José Rigott, 194

 

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

José Francisco Vitarelli

R.Silva Nallon Gonzaga, 230 - Aptº  91-A

 

 

09112-000

Santo André

Săo Paulo

José G. de Resende

R.Joao Batista Mota, 79

 

 

39803-144

Teofilo Otoni

Minas Gerais

José Gabriel da Silva

R. Voluntários da Pátria, 3.158  Aptº 46 - Bl B

 

 

02402-200

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Galvăo Laua

Pça. Pe.Victor Coelho Almeida, 206

 

 

12570-000

 Aparecida

Săo Paulo

José Gaspar de Moura

R.Frei Patrício

659

 

38770-000

Joăo Pinheiro

Minas Gerais

José Geraldo Alberto B. Poker

R. Joăo  Tudella

187

 

17519-400

Marília

Săo Paulo

José Geraldo Amador Loyola

R. Stª. Rita, 65,  Aptº 01

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

José Geraldo Campos

Av. Garça

185

Casa 39

34018-012

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Geraldo Cinkrovic

R. Nove de Julho,  1117

 

 

13560-042

Săo Carlos

Săo Paulo

José Geraldo da Silva

Rua  dos  Esportes

705

 

35412-000

Ouro Preto

Minas Gerais

José Geraldo Delfim Bueno

R.Timbiras,  249/301

 

 

30140-060

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Gilberto da Silva

R.Getulio Antunes Siqueira, 739

 

 

37511-000

Piranguçú

Minas Gerais

José Gilberto Rezende

R. Santa  Catarina,  310

 

 

36400-000

Conselheiro Lafaiete

Minas Gerais

José Gomes de Azevedo

R. Artur Emiliano Costa,  64

 

 

28053-010

Campo dos Goitacazes

Rio de Janeiro

José Guido de Souza

R. Alvaro Alvim,  15

 

 

30775-190

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Hélio dos Reis

R.Côn.José Romăo Rosa Góes, 453

 

 

12234-080

S. José Campos

Săo Paulo

José Ilson G. Moreira

R.  Faria  Rocha ,  27

 

 

12511-380

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

José Israel Proença

R. Orlando de Almeida Sales, 380

 

 

18185-000

Pilar do Sul

Săo Paulo

José Joaquim de Souza

R. 261,  Q 56,  L 21,  160

 

 

74533-050

Goiânia

Goiás

José Leonélio de Souza

R. Moliere , 450   C-88

 

 

04671-090

 Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Luiz Ferreira

R. Abel Jose Bonomi, 269

 

 

13084-654

Campinas

Săo Paulo

José Luiz Pissinato Ciconelo

R. Zuferey, 555,  Aptº 92

 

 

13202-420

Jundiaí

Săo Paulo

José Lupércio dos Santos

Av. XV de Novembro

378

 

12249-000

S. Jose dos Campos

Săo Paulo

José Marcio Crabi

Rua  Allan  Kardec,  595

 

 

37014-180

Varginha

Minas Gerais

José Márcio Ribeiro

R. Prof.Tito Novais,  254

 

 

30730-410

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Marcos Alves Escudeiro

R. Abílio Soares, 913 -apto 142

 

 

04005-908

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Maria Barbosa

Av. ´Zezé  Valadăo, 20

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

José Maria de Castro

R. Wolfgang  Amadeus  Mozart

380

Pq. Res. Săo Lucas I

36036-631

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

José Maria Dias

Av. Afonso  Pena -  352

 

 

37890-000

Muzambinho

Minas Gerais

Jose Maria dos Santos

R. Joaquim Abilio  Costa, 32

 

 

12309-250

Jacarei

Săo Paulo

José Maria Gomes

R. Nebraska,  361- Aptº 121

 

 

04560-011

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Maria Grando

R. Dr. Campos,   14

 

 

18520-000

Cerquilho

Săo Paulo

José Mario Bimbato

R.  Maranhăo,  690 -  Aptº  3

 

 

01240-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Marques de Resende

Av. Julia Kubitscheck

263

 

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

José Marques Sobrinho

Rua  Apolo, 203

 

 

30720-500

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Martins

R. dos Medicos, 1208

 

 

30840-020

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Martins Coelho

Alameda  Mogno,  1872

 

 

78931-130

Ariquemes

Rondônia

José Mauricio Carvalho

R. Joao Arantes, 500 - Ap. 102

 

 

31170-240

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Mauro de Rezende Monteiro

R. da Esperança

80

 

37540-000

Sta. Rita Sapucai

Minas Gerais

José Mauro Diniz

R.Profª.Leila Marcia Pasquine, 173

 

 

12511-436

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

José Mayer

Av.Luther King,425- Cj.Sta.Helena

 

 

22631-110

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

José Mazzer Rossiti

R.Manira Jacob Biscaro, 135

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

José Megali de Oliveira

R. Herculano  Cobra, 309

 

 

37564-000

Borda da Mata

Minas Gerais

José Moraes Nogueira

R.  Pinto  Alpoim

431

Apto 102

21940-230

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

José Morelli

Rua Betari,  .268

 

 

03634-040

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Muniz Resende

Av. Goiás, 310 - Q-6 -  L.30/32 -  S-601

 

 

74010-010

Goiânia

Goiás

José Natal Barbosa

Av T-5,  Q.3,  L.7

 

 

74835-120

Goiânia

Goiás

José Odair Rosa

R. Francisco Caetano Gaia, 94

 

 

14095-130

Ribeirăo Preto

Săo Paulo

José Omar Guimarăes

Pça. Pe. Domingos, 30

 

 

35700-376

Sete Lagoas

Minas Gerais

José Paulo de Souza

R. Urias  Rodrigues  Nunes, 475

 

 

37950-000

Săo Sebastiăo do Paraíso

Minas Gerais

José Pereira Cunha

R. Manoel  Lopes  Coelho,  374

 

 

31710-530

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Pinheiro da Silva

Trav. Carlos Wendling

72

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

José Rafael Bráulio

 Rua  A,

Nº 10

 

32341-025

Contagem

Minas Gerais

José Ramos Forbeci

R.Dr.Bronislau  O. Roguski, 648

 

 

81540-080

Curitiba

Paraná

José Renan E. Bertola

Av. Airton Sena Silva, 380

 

 

13026-305

Campinas

Săo Paulo

José Ribeiro Leite

R. Coroados,  1027

 

 

17504-060

Marília

Săo Paulo

José Roberto Carlos

R. Francisco Antonio Dias,  219

 

 

13108-030

Campinas

Săo Paulo

José Roberto Machado

R. Helvécio  Magno  Garcia, 182

 

 

37550-000

 Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

José Roberto Pinto Oliveira

Pça. Severiano Cardoso, 16

 

 

37511-000

Piranguçú

Minas Gerais

Jose Roberto Rezende Kerr

R.José Bernardo Pinto, 99   Bl-1, Ap. 13

 

 

02055-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Roberto Staliano

R. Justino  de  Andrade, 108

 

 

02943-050

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Rodrigues da Silva

R. 806,  Q.811,  L 9-A

 

 

74633-210

Goiânia

Goiás

José Rogério Barros

R.Morada Nova

70

 

30310-610

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Roque Pereira Melo

R. das Orquídeas,  70  - C.01

 

 

83411-360

Colombo

Paraná

José Rosário de Oliveira

R. Alto de Bonfim, 496

 

 

04382-070

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Rosemilton Silva

Rua Francisco Aires de Carvalho, 61-Cj. Monte Belo

 

 

59086-360

Natal

Rio Grande do Norte

José Rubens dos Santos

Av. Washington   Luiz, 1619

 

 

12522-010

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

José Sebastiăo Leal

R.  Havaí

227

 

12321-633

Jacareí

Săo Paulo

José Sebastiăo Miranda

R.Dr. Alfredo Guedes, 315

 

 

13710-000

Tambaú

Săo Paulo

José Sérgio Gonçalves

R.Francisco Santos Reis,  716

 

 

12515-070

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

José Silvio Sartori

R.Vitória,  25,   Q-11

 

 

17060-326

Bauru

Săo Paulo

José Siuves Gonçalves

R. Elson Nunes de Souza

46

Apto 202

30840-530

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

José Tadeu de Moraes

Al.  Santos,  1244 -  Aptº  52

 

 

01418-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

José Tarcísio Oliveira Rosa

R.  Itanhaém,  143

 

 

12243-160

Săo José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

José Tarcísio Pieroni Pereira

R. Don Paulo Tarso Campos, 268

 

 

13140-000

Paulínia

Săo Paulo

José Valter Franco de Souza

Av. Moraes  Sales, 1728 - Aptº 164

 

 

13010-002

Campinas

Săo Paulo

José Vanderlei Candido

C. Paroquial de Cristina

 

 

37476-000

Cristina

Minas Gerais

José Vicente Naves

Alameda Palmeira Cariota

177

Residencial Palm Park

13825-000

Holambra

Săo Paulo

José Vicente Souza Lopes

R. Joaquim  Antonio,  283

 

 

37559-000

Ipuiuna

Minas Gerais

José Vieira Pacheco

R.Săo Sebastiăo

66

 

36426-000

Cristiano Otoni

Minas Gerais

José Wagno de Paula

R.Mauro Padovani, 40

 

 

13065-191

Campinas

Săo Paulo

José Waldemar Bohner

R.Gustavo Knorr, 155

 

 

82600-540

Curitiba

Paraná

Joselfaine Rodrigues da Silva

 R.03  -  Qd. 08  -  Lt. 67

 

 

75350-000

Guapó

Goiás

Josmar Eduardo de Lima

R. Maria  Auxiliadora -  258

 

 

12460-000

Campos do Jordăo

Săo Paulo

Joviano Lourenço Barbosa

R.Joăo Lourenço Barbosa Fº,  76

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Juarez José dos Santos

R. Benjamim  Constant -  55

 

 

47805-080

Barreiras

Bahia

Juarez Tavora de Freitas

R. Aluminio

251

Apto 101

30220-090

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Julio Arneiro

R.Benedito Macedo, 313

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Julio Cesar D. Milităo

R. Alm. Tamandaré, 808

 

 

13860-000

Aguaí

Săo Paulo

Júlio César Dolabella Guimarăes

R. Pedro Sigaud

37

Apto 101

30430-360

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Julio Cesar dos Santos Rego

Rua  V -  QD. - 42 - Lt 11.

 

 

74980-970

Aparecida de Goiânia

Goiás

Júlio Machado Braga Jr.

R. Allan  Kardec,  95

 

 

12081-700

Taubaté

Săo Paulo

Julio Martins Correa

R. Dr. Joao Guiăo,  937

 

 

14030-440

Ribeirăo Preto

Săo Paulo

Juventino Muniz de Freitas

Av.Julia Kubitscheck

760

 

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

Ladislau Gonçalves Couto Neto

R. T-29 -  Qd.89  -  Lt.. 18

 

 

74210-050

Goiânia

Goiás

Laércio Dias de Freitas

Av. Maria Catarina Cimini,  345-D

 

 

35300-030

Caratinga

Minas Gerais

Laerte Pasquoto

R. Romeu Benotto

299

 

13471-250

Americana

Săo Paulo

Laudo Salles

Rua do Cruzeiro

700

 

69073-020

Manaus

Amazonas

Laurindo Cisoto

Av Patrocinio Paulista, 263

 

 

03552-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Lauro Guerra

Rua Palmira

407

Apto 601

30220-110

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Lazaro Mendes de Souza

R.Săo Jorge,  Q.77,  L.5

 

 

74915-000

Goiânia

Goiás

Lazaro Moreira Braga

Rua 1,  480,   8º andar

 

 

74115-040

Goiânia

Goiás

Leandro José de Melo

R. Manoel  Machado, 577

 

 

37800-000

Guaxupé

Minas Gerais

Leilo Louredo da Silva

R. Baldomero A. Fernandes, 329

 

 

75380-000

Trindade

Goiás

Leomar José de Paula

R. Pedro  Aleixo  Rodrigues, 397

 

 

32400-000

Ibirite

Minas Gerais

Lili - Diva Maria Hernandes

R. Guido Melaré

42

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Lindomar Graciano Ribeiro

SHIN QL 4, Conj. 6,   C-6

 

 

71510-265

Brasilia

Distrito Federal

Lindorico Guerra Junior

Rua Guilardo Xavier Furtado

225

 

36081-270

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Lodovico Valdemar Cargnelutti

R. Suiça, 170

 

 

13326-140

Salto

Săo Paulo

Lomério Antonio de Oliveira

Rua 17-A,  1450,   Aptº 601

 

 

74070-100

Goiânia

Goiás

Lourdes Ap. Schincariol Biscaro

R.Júlio dos  Reis. 477 - 7ºa. - Aptº  72

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Lourenço Vieira

Av. Antonio Emmerick, 1094

 

 

11370-000

Săo Vicente

Săo Paulo

Lucas Aparecido de Oliveira Rocha

R. Geraldo  Marcoline, 381 F

 

 

37950-000

Săo Sebastiăo do Paraíso

Minas Gerais

Luciano Ceze Oliani

R.  Domingos Fernandes,  702-

 

 

06505-085

Santana de Parnaiba

Săo Paulo

Luciano Clemente Mendes Lima

Rua,  132  -  nº  444

 

 

35180-146

Timóteo

Minas Gerais

Luciano Dutra Neto

R. Acácio  Alves  Alvim

2508

 

36039-395

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Luciano José de Melo

R. Latino Coelho, 1467

 

 

13087-010

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Luciano Mendes Lima

R. Dep. Wilson Tanure

145

Apto 202

31560-240

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Luciano Paulino Junqueir

R.Rio de Janeiro

2243

 

30160-042

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Luciano S. Carmo

Rua Ocidental

244

 

30882-000

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Luis Antonio Candido

Al.  Turmalina,  84

 

 

13312-330

Itú

Săo Paulo

Luis Carlos dos Santos

R. Major  Diogo, 591 -  Aptº 56

 

 

01324-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Luís da Silva Fogassa

Rua Dom Diego de Souza

39

Cj Novo Horizonte

69054-641

Manaus

Amazonas

Luis Guerreiro Pinto Cacais

SQS 103,  Bl.G,  Aptº  607

 

 

70342-070

Brasilia

Distrito Federal

Luis Raimundo Paixăo Santos

Rua 7,   Q.3,    L.8

 

 

25268-370

Duque de Caxias

Rio de Janeiro

Luiz Alberto Costa Reis

R.Afonso Pereira Rangel, 72

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Luiz Antenor Mantoaneli

Rua Prefeito Elias de Moura

324

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Luiz Antonio Correa da Silva

Av. Joăo  Pessoa,  409 -  Aptº  11

 

 

02440-050

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Luiz Antonio dos Santos

R. Pe. Gebardo,  945

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Luiz Antonio Gorla

Av. Tiradentes, 25

 

 

14801-227

Araraquara

Săo Paulo

Luiz Antonio Knop Tonon

R. Bom  Pastor, 245

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Luiz Antonio Urso

R. Luiz  José  Duarte, 220 -  Ap. 62

 

 

13170-020

Sumaré

Săo Paulo

Luiz Augusto Criado

Av Pfa.Ida Kolb, 225, Ap.101, B.11

 

 

02508-911

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Luiz Augusto Lemes

Rua  Milăo,  251

 

 

13901-070

Amparo

Săo Paulo

Luiz Augusto Pinto

R.Ver.Joaquim  Souza Nunes, 48, 1º a

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Luiz Benedito da Silva

Av. Itaguaçú, 1864

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Luiz Benedito Libaneo

R.227 - A - Ed. Verona

245

Apto 901

74610-155

Goiânia

Goiás

Luiz Braz da Silva

R. Tupinanbás,  309

 

 

12515-190

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Luiz Carlos Damaceno Alho

R. Fausto Lira Brandao, 20

 

 

18607-052

Botucatu

Săo Paulo

Luíz Carlos de Miranda Santos

Rua Ramos Ferreira

188

 

69010-120

Manaus

Amazonas

Luiz Carlos de Oliveira Souza

Rua Coronel Camisăo

409

apto 44

05590-120

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Luiz Carlos dos Santos

RUA DOM PEDRO II 1047

 

 

11520-040

Cubatăo

Săo Paulo

Luiz Carlos Gonçalves da Silva

R. Juó  Bananeri  -  91

 

 

12420-070

Pindamonhangaba

Săo Paulo

Luiz Carlos Mauro

R. 7 de Setembro,  692

 

 

13160-000

Arthur Nogueira

Săo Paulo

Luiz Carlos Santana

Rua  6-A,  615

 

 

13506-530

Rio Claro

Săo Paulo

Luiz Carlos Vieira Guedes

R. Tonico  Xavier,  81

 

 

37014-250

Varginha

Minas Gerais

Luiz Cássio Serraglio

R. Professor  Pinke

44

 

13059-105

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Luiz Catsumi Matsumato

R. Pe. Joăo Gualberto, 324

 

 

02537-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Luiz Celso

R. Henrique  Passini,  550

 

 

30220-380

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Luiz Chinelato

R. Des. Eurico  Cunha

275

 

36025-510

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Luiz Claudio Simơes

R. Sapucaí, 100

 

 

37056-090

Varginha

Minas Gerais

Luiz de Aquino Rego

R. Rui  Barbosa,  418

 

 

76984-000

Pimenta Bueno

Rondônia

Luiz Fabiano Correa

Av. Cristovăo  Colombo,  777 - Aptº 82

 

 

14801-200

Araraquara

Săo Paulo

Luiz Fernando Carniel

R.  Antonio  Lopes,  320

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Luiz Fernando Dolabella Guimaraes

Av. Cristiano Machado

1420

Apto 501

31140-660

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Luiz Fernando Lelis Andrade

R.  7 de Setembro  -  499

 

 

18682-042

Lençois Paulista

Săo Paulo

Luiz Fernando Matias

R. Lara Campos,  762

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Luiz Fernando Miguel Lopes

Rua Santa Rita

498

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Luiz Francelino da Silva

R. Rodrigues  Alves, 174

 

 

69040-180

Manaus

Amazonas

Luiz Gonzaga Borges

Av. Verbena, 161-Igreja Sta. Terezinha

 

 

68030-320

Santarém

Pará

Luiz Gonzaga da Rocha

Rua Salinas

153

 

31015-190

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Luiz Gonzaga da Silva Oliveira

Av. Sebastiăo Eugênio Camargo, 173

 

 

05360-010

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Luiz Gonzaga de Rezende

R. Jovita  Mello, 725

 

 

14401-311

Franca

Săo Paulo

Luiz Gonzaga Felicioni

Trav. Benedito Balbino Pereira, 40 - C-A

 

 

37110-000

Eloi Mendes

Minas Gerais

Luiz Gonzaga Grando

R.  Tangará,  271

 

 

18520-000

Cerquilho

Săo Paulo

Luiz Gonzaga Mezzalira

R. Maranhăo,  26/43

 

 

01240-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Luiz Guedes da Silva

Rua Taquari

140

Apto 401

31130-370

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Luiz Guilherme Winther Castro

R.  Rodolfo  Fabrino,  nº  4

 

 

37150-000

Carmo do Rio Claro

Minas Gerais

Luiz Inácio da Costa Brum

Rua Rino Levi

375

Apto 706

22763-720

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Luiz Maurilio de Oliveira

R.Dr. Joăo José Rodrigues, 128

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Luiz Miguel Casarine

Rua Dr. Heladio,  273

 

 

03650-020

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Luiz Paulo Pretti

R. Teresinha  Oliveira  Silva,   32

 

 

29090-810

Vitoria

Espírito Santo

Luiz Pereira da Silva

R. Orlando  José  Pereira,  92

 

 

16240-000

 Santópolis do Aguapei

Săo Paulo

Luiz Raimundo Jacques Penido

Av. Valdevino Silva

849

 

35470-000

Moeda

Minas Gerais

Luiz Ramilson Assis Galiman

R. Săo Sebastiăo,  68

 

 

75380-000

Trindade

Goiás

Luiz Rogério Leite Nogueira

Av. Duque de Caxias,  159-  Ap. 22-A

 

 

01214-100

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Luiz Silvério Silva

R. Mario Zampieri, 115

 

 

09720-450

S. Bernardo do Campo

Săo Paulo

Luiz Souza de Deus

R. Matozinhos

219

 

35700-340

Sete Lagoas

Minas Gerais

Luiz Tadeu Pessoa Magalhaes

R. Duque de Caxias, 29

 

 

35170-009

Cel. Fabriciano

Minas Gerais

Luiz Tirapelli

R. José Lins Rego,  665,  C-38

 

 

13087-221

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Mailson Alan de Godoy

R.  Antonio Justino Caetano,  116

 

 

37615-000

Senador Amaral

Minas Gerais

Mailton Aparecido da Cruz

R. Ver. Benedito Artur de Melo, 509

 

 

37600-000

Cambuí

Minas Gerais

Mali Abdalla de Moura

Rua Gomes Carneiro

530

Apto 32

13400-530

Piracicaba

Săo Paulo

Manoel B. M. Paes de Barros

Rua  Funchal,  160

 

 

04551-903

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Manoel dos Stos. Martins Fº

R. Líbero  Badaró, 1520 - Aptº 71

 

 

14400-570

Franca

Săo Paulo

Manoel Gonçales Pricolo

Av. Bandeirantes

780

Apto 301

13478-700

Americana

Săo Paulo

Manoel Jeronimo de Sena

Av. Pres.Tancredo Neves, 4722

 

 

35171-302

Cel. Fabriciano

Minas Gerais

Manoel José Paixăo

R. Alfredo  A. A. Baptista,  93

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Manuel Ferreira Vieira

R. Dr. Ramiro  Barros  Lima,  12

 

 

4740 -267

Esposende  -       Portugal.

Pará

Marçal Sebastiăo Alves Freire

R.Prudente de Moraes,  1000  C-54-Village Green Park

1000

C-54 Village Green Park

74340-025

Goiânia

Goiás

Marcelino Aparecido Oliveira

R.  Joaquim  Martarolli

882

 

13183-617

Hortolândia

Săo Paulo

Marcelino Baptista do Nascimento

R.  das  Hortências,  222

 

 

12309-460

Jacareí

Săo Paulo

Marcelo Afra dos Santos

R.do Limăo,  178

 

 

37902-366

Passos

Minas Gerais

Marcelo dos Santos Ricardo

R.  Antonio de Almeida,  272

 

 

37590-000

Jacutinga

Minas Gerais

Marcelo Raimundo Ferreira

R. Geraldo  Resende, 341

 

 

12507-040

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Marcelo Saraiva Gomes

R. Silva  Ramos, 1043

 

 

69025-030

Manaus

Amazonas

Marcial Alves de Sousa

Av.  Anita Garibaldi,  s/n,  Q-35,  L.13

 

 

74493-740

Goiania

Goiás

Márcio Antonio Alves Ferreira

R. Dr. Adolfo  Lutz,  249

 

 

13486-146

Limeira

Săo Paulo

Márcio Aurélio Brizotti

Pça. Dr.  J.  A.  Correa, 159

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Márcio Camargo Cunha

R. Antonio Neri,  519

 

 

18530-000

 Tietê

Săo Paulo

Marcio Caramaschi

R. Poti  -  153

 

 

30770-080

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Márcio Dayrel Batituci

R.do Mosteiro

37

Apto 704

30380-780

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Márcio de Lima Correia

R. Plombagina,  44/402

 

 

31110-090

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Márcio Heleno Corazza

Trav.  Orós,  31

 

 

09291-260

Santo  André

Săo Paulo

Márcio José do Nascimento

R. Itabapoan,  446

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Marcio Willian dos Santos

R.  das  Rosas,  26

 

 

37975-000

Itaú de Minas

Minas Gerais

Marco Antonio Calado

Av. Simoa  Gomes, 398

 

 

55295-480

Garanhuns

Pernambuco

Marco Antonio da Costa

R.Manoel Lemes da Silva, 383 - Aptº  5

 

 

08122-140

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Marco Antonio Pratta

R. XV de Novembro, 1859 - Ap. 22. Ed. Taiamă

 

 

13560-240

Săo Carlos

Săo Paulo

Marcos Antonio Alves Correa

Av. Interlagos,  492 - aptº 11 - Bl.5

 

 

04660-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Marcos Antonio Brizoti

R. Dr. Coutinho,  57

 

 

18200-358

Itapetininga

Săo Paulo

Marcos Faria Rosa

R. Joaquim J. Rosa Sobrinho, 20

 

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

Marcos José da Silva

R. Joaquim Manoel, 156

 

 

37212-000

Macuco de Minas

Minas Gerais

Marcos Moreira de Abreu

Rua Cândido Gonçalves Reis

266

 

35700-271

Sete Lagoas

Minas Gerais

Marcos Roberto Lehr

Rua Fiorelo Bertuol

1090

 

95705-540

Bento Gonçalves

Rio Grande do Sul

Marcus Vinicius de Miranda

Rua  Săo  Vicente,  22

 

 

37130-000

Alfenas

Minas Gerais

Maria Dirce Staliano

Av. das Corujas

385

 

05442-050

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Maria Eleni Mocim

R.Min. José  Galoti, 99 - Ap. 13

 

 

04580-050

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Marino Ferreira Porto

Av. Afonso Pena

1626/1902

 

30130-005

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Mário Biason Gomes

R. Urano, 01,   Aptº  98.

 

 

01529-010

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Mário de Oliveira Barbosa

R. Violeta,  208

 

 

30280-230

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Mario Irusta Prada

Av.Pref. Luiz  Liarte, 328

 

 

17211-360

Jaú

Săo Paulo

Mário Luiz da Silva

\rua Francisco Madrona Saes

988

 

15410-000

Cajobi

Săo Paulo

Mário Ribeiro Duarte

R. Hylio Foresti, 153

 

 

37010-240

Varginha

Minas Gerais

Marisil Barrozo Acácio

Rua das Lanterneiras

87

 

69918-276

Rio Branco

Acre

Marto Bragança

R. S.Miguel Arcanjo

206

 

35700-220

Sete Lagoas

Minas Gerais

Mateus Cosmann

Rua  Thieli  Borges  Dias,  36

 

 

99036-688

Passo Fundo

Rio Grande do Sul

Mathias Kimura

R. Guaraciaba,  361

 

 

12220-720

S. José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Maurício Benjamin

R. Tavares  Bastos,  311 -  Aptº  04

 

 

30380-040

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Mauricio de Jesus Baptista

R. Piracicaba,  668

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Mauricio Ricardo Soares

R.Ten. Francisco Dias, 126

 

 

37530-000

Brasópolis

Minas Gerais

Maurílio Arcanjo da Cruz

R. Araribóia, 265-  B.2,   Ap.3

 

 

15050-350

S. José Rio Preto

Săo Paulo

Mauro Alves dos Santos

R. Marques Lages, 1532 , B.17,  Ap.72

 

 

04162-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Mauro Augusto da Silva

Rua Júlio Stolf

846

 

89237-680

Joinvile

Santa Catarina

Mauro Hanry

Rua  Justo Azambuja, 183  - Aptº 41

 

 

01518-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Mauro Mazzer Rossitti

R. Rafael  de  Campos, 45 -  Apt° 7

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Mauro Paulino de Moura

R. Dr. Claudio,  261

 

 

36201-036

Barbacena

Minas Gerais

Máximo Edival Rodrigues

R. Maceió,  Q.16,  L.4

 

 

74565-540

Goiânia

Goiás

Messias Joăo Salgado

Rua Pedro Monti

645

 

37520-000

Pedralva

Minas Gerais

Miguel Carvalho de Souza

Pça.  9  de Julho,  80

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Miguel Nonato Miroy

R. Geraldo Silva,  105

 

 

53240-090

Olinda

Pernambuco

Milton Antonio de Moraes

R. Roberto  Simonsen,  327 - 331

 

 

87035-040

Maringá

Paraná

Milton Batista

R. Luiz  Antico, 623

 

 

09360-610

Mauá

Săo Paulo

Milton da Silva

Av. Itaguacu, 1864

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Missias Martins de Oliveira

R. Ernani  de  Souza,  601

 

 

29107-070

Vila Velha

Espírito Santo

Moacir Arthur Minaier

R Gonçalo Mansur, 114 - Cond. Jequitibas

 

 

13807-840

Mogi-Mirim

Săo Paulo

Moacir das Dores

SQN 311,   Bl-"G",    Aptª. 403.

 

 

70757-070

Brasília

Distrito Federal

Moacir de Goes

R. Paulo Barros Whitaker, 132

 

 

13736-420

Mococa

Săo Paulo

Moacir Pandin

Al. das  Cabreuvas,  282

 

 

13174-550

Sumaré

Săo Paulo

Moisés Colnago

R. Pedro  Bom,  50

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Moisés Vilaça

R. Anchieta,   nº 658 , - C - 1

 

 

30720-370

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Mons. Lino Rodrigues Duarte

R. Siqueira  Campos, 98

 

 

55490-000

Altinho

Pernambuco

Mons. Pastor Cuquejo

Arzobisado  de  Asunción-

 

 

   - 

Asunción -   PARAGUAY

Săo Paulo

Murilo J. Mello

R. Leopoldina

849

Aptº  303

30330-230

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Nairton Tenório dos Santos

R. Dezessete  de  Agosto,  250

 

 

06154-140

Osasco

Săo Paulo

Narciso Ramos Caraça Filho

R.Dimas Vasconcelos Rodrigues,  216

 

 

12328-280

Jacareí

Săo Paulo

Natal Meira Ramos

Rua Pedro Gama, 95

 

 

78690-000

Nova Xavantina

Mato Grosso

Natalino de Jesus Chireli

R.Rio de Janeiro, 55

 

 

13420-506

Piracicaba

Săo Paulo

Natanael Caetano

Rua  dos  Antúrios,  92

 

 

12309-680

Jacareí

Săo Paulo

Natanael de Jesus Criado

R.Carteiro Aureliano Santiago,  98

 

 

27113-000

Barra do Pirai

Rio de Janeiro

Nelci Fernandes Rezende Lara

Av. do Contorno

5445

Apto 201

30110-100

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Nelson Alves Nunes

Rua Vicente de Almeida, 242

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Nelson do Nascimento

R. Delminda Azevedo, 291

 

 

37200-000

 Lavras

Minas Gerais

Nelson Duarte

Rua  11 -  Q: 15  -  C: 4

 

 

78075-000

 Cuiabá

Mato Grosso

Nelson Felix Viana

Av.Dr.Peixoto de Castro, 1075

 

 

12606-580

 Lorena

Săo Paulo

Nélson Hendges

R. Monteiro  Lobato

720

 

85950-000

Palotina

Paraná

Nelson J. de Castro Peixoto

Rua Professora Cacilda Pedroso

600

Aldeias Infantis SOS

69048-340

Manaus

Amazonas

Neri Pereira da Silva

Av. José  Antº  Moraes Neto,  5010

 

 

07600-000

Mairiporă

Săo Paulo

Neuza Fabri Bussamra

Av. 11 de  Agosto, 15- Ap. 31

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Nildir Caldas Serafim

R  R. Humaitá,   57

 

 

27510-200

 Resende

Rio de Janeiro

Norberto Matias Baccili

R. Francisco  Scomparim, 153

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Octávio Antonio Filho

R. Fernando Noronha, 185

 

 

13203-310

Jundiaí

Săo Paulo

Odair Jorge Mendes

Av. Dr. Joăo Conceiçăo, 658

 

 

13401-080

Piracicaba

Săo Paulo

Odair Temporim

R. Nazareno  Mingoni, 687

 

 

13050-022

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Odilon Fernandez

R  José  de  Melo

125

 

31250-470

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Odilon Onofre R. Marques

Rua Senador L. Bittencourt

112

Apto 102

30710+070

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Odilon Rosa Corrêa

R. Santo Amaro , 172 - Aptº  604

 

 

22211-230

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Olavo Caramori Borges

Rua  1,  950   Apt° 201

 

 

74115-040

Goiânia

Goiás

Olavo Carvalho

Av. Laguna - Quadra 11

casa 9

 

69037000

Manaus

Amazonas

Olinto Carlos da Fonseca

R.  Mário  Silva,  54

 

 

37220-000

Bom Sucesso

Minas Gerais

Olivo Grando Filho

R. Mato Grosso, 175

 

 

13820-000

Jaguariuna

Săo Paulo

Olyntho Lorete

R.  D. Pedro II, 127

 

 

13870-150

S.Joăo Boa Vista

Săo Paulo

Orlando Dias Lopes

R.Ibere Gomes Grosso, 680

 

 

13046-285

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Orlando dos Santos Marques

R.Dr. Homem de Melo

239

Apto 221

05007-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Orlando Fernandes S . Jr.

R.  Treze  de  Maio

115

 

34505-270

Sabará

Minas Gerais

Ormindo Luiz Batista

Rua Campo Redondo

277

Casa 113

13050-152

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Osaidir Vidoto Vicentim

R.Enock Barreira Macedo, 469

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Oscar Ribeiro Soares

R. Júlio Colaço, 585-B

 

 

03442-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Osmair Roberto Neves

Rua  Nun  Hipólito,  252

 

 

13440-000

Saltinho

Săo Paulo

Osmar Messias Martinelli

Av. Jacarandás, 3665

 

 

78550-248

Sinop

Mato Grosso

Osmar Thadeu Ataydes Seabra

Rua Francisco Gurgel

55

 

36415-000

Congpnhas

Minas Gerais

Osmar Tostes

R.Jeronimo B. Fabiano, 47

 

 

13185-301

Hortolândia

Săo Paulo

Osni Bruno da Silva

Rua Marechal Deodoro

416

 

69460-000

Coari

Amazonas

Osvaldo Foltran

R.  Vila Nova

251

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Osvaldo Marques

R.Cel.Gustavo Santiago, 265 -  Aptº 138

 

 

03069-030

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Osvaldo Mortatti

Av. Osório, 44

 

 

14801-308

Araraquara

Săo Paulo

Osvaldo Teixeira Campos

R. Olegário  Maciel,  2420

 

 

38408-384

Uberlândia

Minas Gerais

Osvaldo Valente Filho

Av. Sete de Setembro

930

Apto 3-C

09912-010

Diadema

Săo Paulo

Osvaldo Vieira Santos

Av. Prestes  Maia,  2505

 

 

16052-045

Araçatuba

Săo Paulo

Oswaldo Antonio Begiato

R. Joăo Tramontina,  76

 

 

13206-226

Jundiai

Săo Paulo

Otavio Fantoni

R.Rogerio Fajardo

245

Apto 201

30310-450

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Oton Henrique Freitas

Av. D. Pedro II,

289

 

37110-000

Eloi Mendes

Minas Gerais

Otton Marcio Araujo

R.Raimundo  Carvalho

196

 

36201-060

Barbacena

Minas Gerais

Ovídio Segantin

Rua Eng. Alpheu J. Ribas Sampaio

1-80

Apto 111 - Torre 2

17012-631

Baurú

Săo Paulo

Pablo Porsani

Av. Aquelino Benassi,  231

 

 

15996-034

Matăo

Săo Paulo

Paulo Afonso Cabrini

R.  Veríssimo  Prado,  1000

 

 

13520-000

Săo Pedro

Săo Paulo

Paulo Afonso Weitzel

R. Cesario Martins, 30

 

 

35790-000

Curvelo

Minas Gerais

Paulo Afonso Zancanella

Rua Luís Alardo de Menezes

97

 

03214-030

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Paulo Antonio Oliveira Vasconcelos

Cx. Postal = 188

 

 

12281-970

Caçapava

Săo Paulo

Paulo Batista do Nascimento

R. Manganês

120

 

31140-250

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Paulo Cesar da Silva

R. Juscelino  K. de Oliveira,  59

 

 

37514-000

Delfim Moreira

Minas Gerais

Paulo Chutae Akamine

Rua Bela Cintra, 1307 -  Aptº  91

 

 

01415-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Paulo da Silveira Castro

R. Osvaldo  Cruz,  162

 

 

29043-028

Vitória

Espírito Santo

Paulo de Oliveira

R Expedicionario B. Patricio, 173

 

 

12511-040

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Paulo de Tarso Cunha

R. Vigario Dantas, 386

 

 

38400-202

 Uberlândia

Minas Gerais

Paulo Ernani Ruecker

Rua Izina Perondi Fratini

150

 

13660-000

Porto Ferreira

Săo Paulo

Paulo Fabri dos Anjos

R. Joăo  Ciacco, 49

 

 

13870-555

S. Joăo Boa Vista

Săo Paulo

Paulo Henrique Furtado

R. Joaquim  Ramos  Leal,  41

 

 

37400-000

Campanha

Minas Gerais

Paulo Hess

R. Săo José,  225

 

 

13874-020

S.Joăo Boa Vista

Săo Paulo

Paulo Kiyomi Sueyoshi

R. Nova Pátria, 253

 

 

04151-050

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Paulo Maia

R. Prof. Pimenta  Veiga, 1004

 

 

31170-190

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Paulo Marcelino Alves

R.  227

 

 

74605-080

Goiânia

Goiás

Paulo Martins Dias

R. Pedro de  Abreu, 85

 

 

13040-069

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Paulo Naves dos Reis

Rua Presidente Antonio Carlos 555

 

 

37225-000

Carmo da Cachoeira

Minas Gerais

Paulo Renato Macedo Costa

R. Monte  Carmelo,   220 -   Aptº  2

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Paulo Roberto Alencar

QSE-04,  C- 13

 

 

72025-040

Brasília

Distrito Federal

Paulo Roberto Belaz Broca

Rua  Guido Melaré, 41

 

 

18530-000

Tietê

Săo Paulo

Paulo Roberto Brancati

R. das Jaqueiras, 87

 

 

19066-060

Presidente Prudente

Săo Paulo

Paulo Roberto de Almeida

R. Olegário Maciel, 2547

 

 

38408-384

Uberlândia

Minas Gerais

Paulo Roberto Grigolon

R. Geraldo Benedeti, 320

 

 

13311-040

Itú

Săo Paulo

Paulo Roberto Neves

Rua   S.P.-17,   s/n  -  Q-30  -  L. 1

 

 

74580-390

Goiania

Goiás

Paulo Roberto Teixeira L. Melo

R.Cláudio  Manoel

602

Aptº 401

30140-100

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Paulo Rodolfo Barbosa

R. Maria Trindade Machado, 300

 

 

12214-503

Săo José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Paulo Sérgio Elbi

R.  Antonio Vieira, 136

 

 

84015-175

Ponta Grossa

Paraná

Paulo Setúbal Pereira

QL - 25,  BL - A,  Aptº  501

 

 

71060-250

Brasília

Distrito Federal

Paulo Siuves Ferreira

R. Taquari

175

 

31130-370

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Paulo Tarcisio A. Michelotto

R.Comendador Sá  Barreto

365/901

 

54420-000

Jabotăo dos Guararapes

Pernambuco

Paulo Tirapeli

R. Antonio  B. Oliveira,  752

 

 

15190-000

Nhandeara

Săo Paulo

Paulo Zanatta

R.  Cel.  Mostardeiro,  1306

 

 

99025-100

Passo Fundo

Rio Grande do Sul

Pe. Alexandre Pereira da Silva

R. Carlos Chagas

128

 

35547-000

Carmo da Mata

Minas Gerais

Pe. Américo de Oliveira, CSsR

Av. dos Andradas

855

 

36036-000

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Pe. Anísio Tavares, CSsR

Rua Matias Teixeira

53

 

04136-170

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Antăo Roberto de Melo

R. Comandante  Tavares,  54

 

 

37200-000

Lavras

Minas Gerais

Pe. Antonio Carlos Vanim Barreiro, CSsR

Rua Henry Fuseli

49

Pq. Bancário

03923-030

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Antônio Clayton Sant'Anna, CSsR

Praça Nossa Senhora Aparecida

273

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Antonio Dezidério Frabetti Vieira, CSsR

Av. Osório

172

 

14801-308

Araraquara

Săo Paulo

Pe. Antônio Maurício Brandolize, CSsR

Av. Rio Grande do Sul

513

 

74520-070

Goiânia

Goiás

Pe. Braz Romeiro Portes, CSsR

Praça Nossa Senhora Aparecida

273

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Carlos Artur Annunciaçăo, CSsR

Rua Honório Líbero

90

 

01445-040

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Carlos Augusto de Oliveira

Pça. Aires  de  Souza

1009

Par. Sto. Antônio

03681-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Danilo Rodrigues

Av. Pedro Elias

730

 

13487-031

Limeira

Săo Paulo

Pe. Dirceu Sudário de Freitas

R. Antônio da Silva

72

 

18113-800

Votorantim

Săo Paulo

Pe. Edicarlos da Silva, CSsR

Rua Padre Fidalgo

s/n

Caixa Postal 16

 

 

 

Pe. Edilei Rosa Silva, CSsR

Rua Ubaldino do Amaral

135

 

80060-195

Curitiba

Paraná

Pe. Elio Vigo

R. Felix Della Rosa

536

 

05028-060

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Erisson Roberto M. Silva, CSsR

Praça Cônego José da Mota Cabral

06

 

49700-000

Capela

Sergipe

Pe. Fábio Evaristo Resende Silva, CSsR

Rua Jorge Salomăo Kopaz

221

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Flávio Cavalca de Castro, CSsR

Rua Padre Claro Monteiro

152

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Francisco José Lemes Gonçalves

Praça  da  Matriz

 

 

18195-000

Capela do Alto

Săo Paulo

Pe. Francisco Viana Pires, CSsR

Caixa Postal 73 - Santuário de Aparecida

 

 

12570-970

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Geraldo Correa

R.  Waldemar César da Silveira

105

 

13045-510

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Pe. Geraldo de Paula Souza, CSsR

C.P 70004

 

 

1729-901

Lisboa

 

Pe. Gilmar Pinheiro Marques

Praça Săo Sebastiăo

258

 

35506-000

Săo Sebastiăo do Oeste

Minas Gerais

Pe. Henrique Lopez, CSsR

Via Merulana

31

 

 

I-00185  -  Roma

 

Pe. Joăo Batista de Almeida, CSsR

Cx. Postal - 73 - Santuario Aparecida

 

 

12570-970

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Joăo José Ferreira, CSsR

Rua Padre Claro Monteiro

152

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Joăo Paulo de Oliveira, CSsR

Rua Padre Claro Monteiro

152

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Joăo Pereira de Abreu

R. Monica Silveira Pisani

194

 

13055-810

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Pe. Jorge Paulo da Silva Sampaio

Rua Santa Maria Trastévere

03

 

 

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. José Antonio de Meirelles

R.  Suecia,  104

 

 

35170-251

Coronel Fabriciano

Minas Gerais

Pe. José Bosco Resende

Pça.  Pe. Fialho

36

 

35367-000

Matipó

Minas Gerais

Pe. José Cândido Andrade

Pça.  Monsenhor  Teófilo, 182

 

 

37570-000

 Ouro Fino

Minas Gerais

Pe. José de Coito Pita

R.  Doutor Natalino  Righetto

390

 

02303-130

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. José de Lima Torres, CSsR

Rua Sampaio Vidal

581

 

01443-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. José de Vilas Boas, CSsR

Rua Santa Maria Trastévere

03

 

08490-590

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. José Inácio de Medeiros, CSsR

Rua Sampaio Vidal

581

 

01443-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. José Manoel Belo de Oliveira

Rua Henry Fuseli

49

Pq. Bancário

03923-030

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Josemar Rubens Styein

Rua dos Imigrantes

521

 

29258-000

Araguaia (Mal. Floriano)

Espírito Santo

Pe. Lauro Pallu, C.M

Santuário Nossa Senhora Măe dos Homens

 

 

35960-000

Santa Bárbara

Minas Gerais

Pe. Lucas Emanuel Almeida, CSsR

Rua Padre Claro Monteiro

152

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Luciano Scampini

Av.  Tamandaré,  612

 

 

79009-790

Campo Grande

Mato Grosso do Sul

Pe. Luiz Carlos de Oliveira, CSsR

Rua Padre Claro Monteiro

152

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Luiz Claudio Alves de Macedo, CSsR

Rua Sampaio Vidal

581

 

01443-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Luiz Rogério Carrilho Cruz

Rua Santa Maria Trastévere

03

 

08490-590

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Márcio Fabri dos Anjos, CSsR

Rua Oliveira Alves

164

 

 

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Michael Brehl, CSsR

Via Merulana

31

Casella Postale 2458

 

I-00185  -  Roma

 

Pe. Narci Jacinto Braga

Rua Joaquim Fagundes

40

 

12503-060

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Pe. Natanael Pires da Silva

Rua Domingos Moreira

424

Paróquia N. Sra. do Retiro

02942-070

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Nelson Ferreira de Campos

R. José Roberto Lehn

10

 

13186-360

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Pe. Patriky Samuel Batista

Praça da Catedral

64

 

35595-000

Luz

Minas Gerais

Pe. Paulo Sérgio Bezerra

Rua Flores do Piauí

170

 

08210-200

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Pedro Marcos de Carvalho

Pça. Săo Roque

s/n

 

86465-000

Guapirama

Paraná

Pe. Reinaldo Bragantin

R. Edwin Peterlevitz

162

 

13383-274

Nova Odessa

Săo Paulo

Pe. Reinaldo Ferreira Pequeno

Rua Clóvis Vieira de Andrade

1360

 

14407-080

Franca

Săo Paulo

Pe. Rogério Gomes, CSsR

Via Merulana

31

Casella Postale 2458-PT158

 

I-00185  Roma

 

Pe. Ronival Benedito dos Reis, CSsR

Via Merulana

31

Casella Postale 2458  PT-158

 

I-00185  -  Roma

 

Pe. Rubens Gomes de Carvalho, CSsR

Rua Jorge Salomăo Kopaz

221

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Telmo José Amaral de Figueiredo

Rua Mário Bretas Saraiva

597

 

15770-000

Três Fronteiras

Săo Paulo

Pe. Válber Dias Barbosa, CSsR

Av. Eloi Corrêa

350

Casa Paroquial

77770-000

Goiatins

Tocantins

Pe. Valdevir Cortezi

R.  Heloisa  Moya,  59

 

 

02248-140

 Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pe. Vanir Ramos Barbosa, CSsR

Praça da Matriz

98

Paróquia

37605-000

Córrego do Bom Jesus

Minas Gerais

Pe. Victor Hugo Silveira Lapenta, CSsR

rua Jorge Salomăo Kopaz

221

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pe. Vinicius Geraldo Ponciano, CSsR

Praça Nossa Senhora Aparecida

273

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Pedro Americo Campos Alvim

R. dos Cristais

56

 

36415-000

Congonhas

Minas Gerais

Pedro Arantes de Faria

R. Almirante  Tamandaré

66

Aptº  739

22210-060

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Pedro Arilton Barbosa

R. Santo Antônio, 509

 

 

88960-000

Sombrio

Santa Catarina

Pedro Artur Cunha Esteves

Cx. Postal =  120

 

 

11250-000

Bertioga

Săo Paulo

Pedro Batista Gomes

R. Orlando Geraldeli, 18

 

 

13185-240

Hortolândia

Săo Paulo

Pedro Carício Vitorino Morais

R. Euclides Erothides Silva, 220

 

 

38170-000

Perdizes

Minas Gerais

Pedro Carmo Polito

R. Barăo  de  Jaguaripe,  280

 

 

22421-020

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Pedro Custódio Pereira

R. Cristiano  Ribeiro,  512

 

 

38703-068

Patos de Minas

Minas Gerais

Pedro da Silva Pereira

R. Raul  Cobra  Filho, 106

 

 

37564-000

Borda da Mata

Minas Gerais

Pedro Damaceno Alho

R.Pedro Delmanto, 1275

 

 

18610-303

Botucatu

Săo Paulo

Pedro Donisete de Souza

R. Juca  Vieira -  37

 

 

38705-234

Patos de Minas

Minas Gerais

Pedro Ferreira da Silva

Rua 3,  Q-16,   C-19

 

 

78088-570

Cuiabá

Mato Grosso

Pedro Gabriel da Rosa

R. Benedita Maria Lopes,  55

 

 

37550-000

Pouso Alegre

Minas Gerais

Pedro José Guimarăes

Q.19,  C- 82

 

 

72420-190

Gama

Distrito Federal

Pedro José Mendes

R. dos Artistas

218

 

36035-130

Juiz de Fora

Minas Gerais

Pedro Luiz Dias

Alam. Tietê,  325 - Apt°  21

 

 

01417-020

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Pedro Masaiuke Hiane

R. Ruy BArbosa,  1833  fundos.

 

 

79004-431

Campo Grande

Mato Grosso do Sul

Pedro Menelli

Rua XV de Novembro

218

 

79370-000

Ladário

Mato Grosso do Sul

Pedro Polito

Rua Senador Vergueiro

45

Apto 1204

22230-000

Rio de Janeiro

Rio de Janeiro

Pedro Wagner Euzébio

Av. Antonio  Cozi, 787

 

 

12422-510

Pindamonhangaba

Săo Paulo

Percival Tirapeli

R. Baltazar Lisboa, 466 - C-4

 

 

04110-061

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Petrick Kelli Redmond

AOS  Q.6,  B.D,  Aptº 301

 

 

70660-064

Brasília

Distrito Federal

Plácido R. Miquelin

R. Arlindo de Oliveira,  191

 

 

18044-240

Sorocaba

Săo Paulo

Quintino de Oliveira

R.  Ana  Paula

325

 

31150-660

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Radio Aparecida

Av.Getúlio Vargas, 185 - Cx.P= 2

 

 

12570-970

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Rafael Benedito do Nascimento

R. Ouro Preto,  350

 

 

37900-008

Passos

Minas Gerais

Rafael dos Santos

R. Ana França Barbosa, 15

 

 

12285-350

Caçapava

Săo Paulo

Rafael Fontes de Souza

Al. Glete,  1047   Apt° 31

 

 

01215-001

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Rafael Souza Camargo

Av.

Av. Juvenal Arantes

250

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Raimundo Mário Brito de Souza

Av. Roberto Camelier

112

Passagem Santana

66033-660

Belém

Pará

Raimundo Nonato de Araujo Souza

Avenida Paraíba

1501

Apto. 401

69057-021

Manaus

Amazonas

Raimundo Nonato P. Ferreira

Rua David Caldas (Z.Norte)

1811

 

64002-250

Terezina

Piauí

Raimundo Paulo de Siqueira

Pça. Mons. Ernesto A. Arantes,  113

 

 

12260-000

Paraibuna

Săo Paulo

Raisa Palma Pugliese

R. Laurindo Manzatto,  160 -  C = 1

 

 

13272-794

Valinhos

Săo Paulo

Ramăo Tomé

Rua Oviedo

65

 

79100-060

Campo Grande

Mato Grosso do Sul

Ramiro Fernandes Pedro

R.Bélgica

651

 

09210-030

Santo André

Săo Paulo

Raulindo Henzelman Naves

Rua  14,  nº  101,  Aptº  402 Ed. Leăo XIII

 

 

74120-070

Goiânia

Goiás

Reges Rodrigues da Silva

Joăo Passaláqua

170

Apto 1211

01326-020

Saơ Paulo

Săo Paulo

Reginaldo Gonçalves Lessa

Rua Montes Claros

1038

Ap.301

30310-370

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Reginaldo José da Silva

R.  José Rocco,  117

 

 

12518-030

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Reginaldo Mobrizzi

R. Joaquim  Távora,  1020 - Aptº  71

 

 

04015-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Reinaldo Davanzo

R.  Alcindo  Franco  Machado,  1783

 

 

79990-000

Amambaí

Mato Grosso do Sul

Reinaldo dos Reis Souza Silva

Av. José Campos do Amaral, 227,  C.35- Res.Ecopalace

 

 

19051-080

Presidente Prudente

Săo Paulo

Reinaldo Lozer

Rua Sílvio Grecco

514

 

29090-230

Vitória

Espírito Santo

Renato Ferreira da Rocha

R.Rio Branco, 1641,  Aptº 3

 

 

85884-000

Medianeira

Paraná

Renato Francisco Correa

R. Itainópolis,   91

 

 

09380-537

Mauá

Săo Paulo

Renato Gomes da Silva

R. Jasmim - 750/132 -  Bl. I

 

 

13087-460

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Renato José Colombo de Almeida

R. Antonio  Xavier  da  Luz,  181

 

 

95070-040

Caxias do Sul

Rio Grande do Sul

Renato Malvezzi

R. Frei  Henrique,  43

 

 

47200-000

Remanso

Bahia

Renato Veloso

R. Aquiles  Lobo

314

Apto 201

30150-160

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Rhomario Francisco Camargo Izabel

R. José  Pedro Sandy - 109

 

 

37410-000

Três Coraçơes

Săo Paulo

Ricardo Cristofoleti

R. Nelson  Camponês do Brasil,  751

 

 

13420-540

Piracicaba

Săo Paulo

Ricardo Rezende Vilela

Av. Fernandes Costa

684

 

37464-000

Itanhandú

Minas Gerais

Robertinho Batista Gomes

R.  Evaristo  Faria Moreira,  120

 

 

37140-000

Areado

Minas Gerais

Roberto Clemente Filho

R. General  Clark,  1026

 

 

32115-140

Contagem

Minas Gerais

Roberto de Araujo Silva

Rua Raul Pompéia

412

Apto 402

30330-080

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Roberto Malvezzi

 

 

 

   - 

 

Săo Paulo

Roberto Marcio Henrique Possas

R. Dr. Pedro Tortima,  486

 

 

13032-365

Campinas

Săo Paulo

Roberto Moreira Pedro Jr.

R. José  Leite,  03

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Roberto Sakamoto

R.Prof. Arduino Bolivar, 299

 

 

30350-140

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Roberto Tarcísio de Abreu

R. da  Aliança,  320

 

 

12307-720

Jacareí

Săo Paulo

Rodrigo Alves Lopes

Trav. Conego Henrique,  11  Aptº 4

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Rodrigo Correa Suntaque

Av. Artur Antonio dos Santos, 1548

 

 

12236-440

Săo José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Rodrigo Inácio da Silva

R.  7 de Setembro,  Qd. 21  ,  L. 03

 

 

75400-000

Inhumas

Goiás

Rogério Caporale

Vila Tecnica Conceiçăo,  01

 

 

35900-900

Itabira

Minas Gerais

Romeu Henks

Rua  E-2, Q-4,  L-2

 

 

74320-080

Goiânia

Goiás

Romeu Teixeira Campos

R.Marcos Adolfo Silva

53

 

33030-750

Santa Luzia

Minas Gerais

Romualdo José Ferreira Silva

R.Dnª. Aigle Medeiros de Oliveira, 300

 

 

18140-028

Săo Roque

Săo Paulo

Ronaldo Napoleăo de Araújo Porto

Rua dos Apinagés

778

Apto 1201

66030-460

Belém

Pará

Ronan de Araujo

Av. Souza Guimarăes, 135/101

 

 

30550-150

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Roque Antonio Oliveira Barbosa

Estrada Vale do Sol,  927

 

 

12580-000

Roseira

Săo Paulo

Roque Frangiotti

Estr. Itapecirica, 3250- B.3, Ap. 62

 

 

05835-906

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Roque Toscano

Rua  EM-15,  Q.3,  L.7

 

 

74000-000

Goiânia

Goiás

Rosana Mardegam Benedeti

R.  Marcílio  Dias,  116-A

 

 

13904-035

Amparo

Săo Paulo

Rosemilton Silva

Rua Francisco Aires de Carvalho

61

Cj. Monte Belo

59086-360

Natal

Rio Grande do Norte

Rovilio Tondello

 

 

 

99950-000

Tapejara

Rio Grande do Sul

Rubem Gomes de Azevedo

R. do  Vintém

160

 

29015-380

Vitória

Espírito Santo

Ruben Siqueira

R. General  Labatut,  78

 

 

40070-100

Salvador

Bahia

Rubens Corrêa Leite

Cx. Postal =  175

 

 

12400-970

Pindamonhangaba

Săo Paulo

Rubens Simăo Pra

Rua Carazinho,  125

 

 

90460-190

Porto Alegre

Rio Grande do Sul

Rudi Alois Hofmann Jr.

R. Gandavo,  62 -  Aptº  15

 

 

04023-000

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Salvador Rodrigues de Souza

R. Porto  Velho

25

 

38700-340

Patos de Minas

Minas Gerais

Salvatore Li Puma

Av. Iguape, 205

 

 

12230-720

S José dos Campos

Săo Paulo

Samuel Humberto Rocha

Trav. Cônego Henrique, 11 - Aptº 4

 

 

12570-000

Aparecida

Săo Paulo

Sandoval Moreira Mariano

Av 136,   nº 445  -  ,Apº. 1400

 

 

74180-040

Goiânia

Goiás

Sandro Martins Porto

R. Minas  Gerais,  598

 

 

12307-060

Jacareí

Săo Paulo

Santo M. Mantuaneli

R.  Ana  Barros, 320 = Ap.22-A

 

 

02423-020

Săo Paulo

Săo Paulo

Saturnino Geraldo Rezende Chaves

R. Joaquim Linhares

453

Apto 201

30310-400

Belo Horizonte

Minas Gerais

Saulo da Silveira

R.  Manacá -  Q-10-A ,  L.1/7,   C-12

 

 

74905-520

Aparecida de Goiânia

Goiás

Sebastiăo Afonso de Almeida

R.  262,  nº 500

 

 

74615-300

Goiânia

Goiás

Sebastiăo Augusto Cortez

 R. Francisco Martins , 564

 

 

12517-390

Guaratinguetá

Săo Paulo

Sebastiăo de Oliveira

R.7 de Setembro, 450

 

 

12701-140

Cruzeiro

Săo Paulo

<