Aniversariantes do mês

 

 

MÊS DE NOVEMBRO

 

 Dia 01 

 Demétrio Edson Cardoso 

 

 Dia 03

 Donizete Aires de Alencar 

 

 Dia 04

 Carlos Henrique Carrilho Cruz - (Carlinhos) 

  Joaquim Ribeiro de Araújo 

 José Carlos B. Camargo 

 Valdir Rodrigues (Ganso) 

 

 Dia 05

 Nildir Caldas Serafim

 Manoel dos Santos Martins Filho

 Rubem Gomes de Azevedo

 

 Dia 06

 Décio José Frigério 

 João Batista Martins

José Vicente Naves

 Moacir das Dores 

 Paulo de Tarso Cunha

 

 Dia 07

 Vantuil Siqueira Santos 

 

 Dia 10

 Braz Afonso Moreira

 Pedro Luiz Dias 

 José Luiz Pissinato Ciconelo

 

 Dia 14

Antonio Carlos Furquim  

 

Dia 15

 Benedito Petronilho 

 João Aparecido de Lima 

 João Bosco Nogueira 

 

 Dia 16

 José Tarcisio Pieroni Pereira 

 Leomar Jose de Paula (Leo)

 

  Dia 17

 Márcio Caramaschi 

 

 Dia 18

 Antonio Washington de Oliveira Santos 

 Leilo Louredo da Silva 

 Silvano Tenório Felix (Silvano)

 

 Dia 19

 Luiz Antonio Correa da Silva 

 Reginaldo Gonçalves Lessa 

 

 Dia 20 

 Adilson José Ribeiro 

 Valdir G. Sacon

 

 Dia 21

 Jose Donizete de Godoy - (19)3434-2824 / joseg@bol.com.br

Wandique Celso de Oliveira - (27)3337-2680-wandiqueoliveira@bol.com.br

 Dia 22

 Carlos Roberto dos Reis (Piquete) - (12)3122-2674/ virgiliorosas@guaratingueta.sp.gov.br

 Geraldo Barbosa Vieira-(12)3105-8065 / (12)8129-2268 / magazinevieira@uol.com.br

Jandir Monteiro

 Dia 24

 Luiz Augusto Lemes - (19) 3807-3640

 Valdeci Divino de Figueiredo

 Dia 25

 Luiz Carlos Vieira Guedes - (35) 9939-4493

 Laerte Pasquoto (19) 3601-2712 / 9204-5752 - lapastto@ig.com.br

 Paulo Antonio O.Vasconcelos - (12)9128-4907

 Dia 26

 Carlos Augusto de Vilhena - (21)2591-6650 - vilhena@netfy.com.br

 Domingos Sávio Ferreira - (61) 342-2296

  Márcio Aurélio Brizotti - (15) 3282-1603

 Marcos Antônio Brizotti - (15)3271-3175

 Pe.Francisco Viana Pires - pefranciscoviana@hotmail.com

 Dia 28

 Osvaldo Valente Filho  - (13)8517-3300 - ovalentf@msn.com

Dia 29

 Aparecido Antonio Buttarelo - (14)3423-9390 - igorian@flash.com.br

 José Admir F. Moreli - (19) 3230-2254 / fmoreli@uol.com.br

 Dia 30 

 Domingos Geraldo dos Santos - (12)9154-7214 / domingos.geraldo1@telefonica.com.br

 

ANIVERSÁRIOS DE DEZEMBRO

Dia 01

Carlos Márcio Geraldi 

Juarez Távora de Freitas 

Ir. Cláudio Ap. Teixeira

Dia 02

Antonio Cremonezzi

Geraldo de Souza(Geraldo Glorioso

Pe. Reinaldo Ferreira Pequeno 

Washington Romeu Gomes

Dia 03

Alexandre Dumas Pasin de Menezes

Fernando de Magalhães

Geraldo Macedo

Geraldo Roberto Facanalli-(Pelé)

Luiz Cássio Serraglio

Paulo César de Oliveira

Pe. João Pereira de Abreu

Pe. Rudolf Jacobus Croon

Dia 05

Lázaro Moreira Braga

Pe. Antonio Carlos Barreiro 

Pe. Antonio Pinto da Silva 

Pe. Carlos Eduardo Catalfo 

Dia 08

José de Arruda Rocha 

Luciano José de Melo 

Moacir Artur Minaier

Paulo Tirapelli (Nagiba)

Stefano Barra Gazzola

Pe. Marcelo Conceição Araújo 

Dia 10

Carlos Alberto Salandim

Diógenes de Oliveira Frazão

Pe. Herivelto Jeder Pereira

Dia 11

Pe. Lauro Palu

Dia 12

Eldney José Carvalho

Mauro Alves dos Santos 

Dia 13

Edson Gasparoto 

Pe. Renato Azevedo de Oliveira

Dia 14

Pe. Valdir Benedito da Luz

Dia 15

João Aparecido de Lima(Chimba)

João Carlos Silva

José Martins Coelho

Dia 16

Natal Meira Ramos

Pe. José Luís Queimado

Dia 17

Benedito Machado Siqueira Junior-(Dito Siqueira)

S.S. Papa Francisco (81)

Dia 18
Pe. Henrique César C. Maciel

Dia 19

Antonio Candido Lupetti 
Benedito Stringhini

Pe. Jerônimo Colombo 

Dia 20

Ademar João Pedron

Renato Gomes da Silva

Ricardo Christofoletti 

Dia 21

Pedro Damasceno Alho (Cebola)

Pe. Rodrigo José Arnoso Santos 

Dia 24

Jair Natalino de Almeida

Osmar Messias Martinelli

Dia 25

Dom Messias dos Reis Silveira

José Carlos Criado

José Natal Barbosa

Natanael de Jesus Criado

Dia 26

Fábio Augusto dos Santos

João Geiger (Geiger)

Wilson de Souza Ormundo

Dia 27

Carlos Eduardo de Macedo

Diego da Silva Gallet

José Geraldo Alberto B. Poker

Pe. Luiz Gonzaga Scudeler 

Dia 28

Antônio de Lima

Dia 29

José Maria de Castro

Dia 31

Cassiano Antonio Lemos Peliz

Genésio Valesi-(Chapéu)

 
 
 

MÊS DE SETEMBRO

                Dia 01
            Francisco Sabino Neto-(19)8124-5180 - francesconeto@terra.com.br
            Genésio Luiz Moras - (15)3384-1101 - genesiomoras@fasternet.com.br
                Neri Pereira da Silva - (11)7505-4933 / silva-neri@bol.com.br
            Dia 02
            Jose Carlos da Silva
            Luiz Antonio dos Santos (Bernardinho) (12)3108-1219 / luizsantos01@terra.com.br
            Dia 03
            Antonio José Mazzer - (15)3282-2738
            Dia 04
Américo Bueno - (11)2628-3536 / bueno35@bol.com.br
            Valdir José Melaré Daniel (Melaré) - (15)3282-2177 - vfdaniel@ig.com.br
            Dia 05
            João Martins da Paz
            Dia 07
            Antonio Reginaldo Cassiano - (Paraná) - (13)3591-8142 - arcassiano@uol.com.br
            José Armando de Castro Nogueira
            Dia 08
            Edson Carlos Amaral - (Caveira)-(19)3633-3240 - edso.amaral@zipmail.com.br
            Francisco de Assis Bueno de Lemes - ( 35)3261-1042
            Jânio Gomes de Oliveira(Cafona) - (35)9117-9800 / jjoliveiragomes@hotmail.com
            José Márcio Crabi - (35)3222-2929 - crabi@cemig.com.br
            Mathias Kimura -(12)3929-5586
            Paulo Siuves Ferreira - (31)3444-8758
            Dia 10
            Abner Ferraz deCampos - (11)4526-1011 / abnerferrazcampos@terra.com.br
            Dia 11
            Thiago Henrique da Silva Guimarães de Freitas- (12)3105-5115 -
            thiago_guimaraes_15@hotmail.com
            Dia l2
            Alberto Mota de Oliveira-(12)3632-3612- albermoliver@hotmail.com
                     

            Dia 14

            Luís Fernando Carniel - (15)3282-5015 / fernando@frangoeste.com.br
            Pedro José Guimarães - (61)3041-0516
            Dia 15
            Alexandre Roberto Costa( Xandi) - (35)3423-3671- alexandresacha@hotmail.com
João Carlos  de Souza - (67)3421-6745
            José Luís Ferreira - (19)3289-2274
            Dia 16
            José Galvão Laua - (12)3105-2466
            José Gheno - (Brizola) - (54)3111-3020
            Valdemar da Silva Reis - (12)3937-5546-valdemarsilvareis@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 17
            Francisco Carlos Zanatta Cherubim - (11)6606-4441 / cherubim@uol.com.br
            Tarcisio Lemos Ribeiro - (12)3522-6560 /  tarcisiofilosofo@bol.com.br
            Dia 18
            José Maria Barbosa - (12) - 3105-1991  - jmbimoveis@uol.com.br
            Dia 19
            João Francisco (Painé) - (19)3327-2074 - valderezfrancisco@yahoo.com.br
            José Carlos César Mine Jr  - (19)3863-2897 / jcmine@dginet.com.br
            Dia 20
            Moisés Colnago - (15)3282-2785 - mmcolnago@terra.com.br
            Paulo de Oliveira - (12)3125-2345 - paulopoliv@hotmail.com
            Sebastião Paim Cardoso - (35)3522-6353 - spaimc@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 22
            Rodrigo Inácio da Silva - (62)3514-1483 - rodrigynacio@hotmail.com
            Dia 23
            Joaquim M. Ferreira Filho (Minerão) -(35)3423-1499 - previdencial@gmail.com
            Dia 24
            Marcos Faria Rosa
                                Dia 25
                                Gervásio Martins Carvalho
            Dia 26
            Alexandre João Fonseca - (19)8175-9958 - alexandre.joao.fonseca@cvrd
            Ernesto Garcia Neves Junior
            Dia 27
            Jaelson AP. da Silva (Jajá) -(35)8811-7564 / jaelsonsilva@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 28
            Afonso Carvalho de Souza - (12)3152-2601
            Luiz Tolosa Santos
            Plácido R. Miquelin-(15)3221-9778 - nilzamiquelin@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 29
            Anaor Divino de Paula Teixeira (Boca de Bagre) - (11)2674-4250 /anaor@globo.com
            Gerardo Robles Garcia - (11)3604-9922 - espabra@espabra.com.br
            Marcio José do Nascimento - (12)3108-1962
            Pedro Donisete de Sousa (Japonês) - (34)3822-7972/ pedrodonisetedesousa@netsite.com.br
            Miguel Ribeiro Neto - (12)3933-1664 - miguelrn@uol.com.br
            Dia 30
            Hélio Donizete de Lima Jardim -  (11)4015-7117
            Luiz Alberto Costa Reis -  (12)3152-1827
            Manoel Bernardes M. Paes de Barros - (11)5096-1097 /mpbarros@camargocorrea.com.br
 

MÊS DE OUTUBRO

 

            Dia  01
            Francisco Odair Neves
            Francisco César de Sousa - (Chiquinho)
 
           Dia 02
            Amâncio Ferreira Lara
            José Aparecido Biason Gomes 
            José Maria Grando (Zeca) 
            Pedro Caricio Vitorino de Morais 
 
            Dia 03
            Carlos Pedro S. Stringhini 
            Edmar Martins França
            Guido Silveira
            Jorge Moreira Gomes 
            José Mayer
            Sebastião Augusto  Cortez 
 
            Dia 04
            Antônio José Cuan
            Renato Francisco Correa (Renatinho)
 
            Dia 05
            Carlos Alberto do Amaral 
            Nelson Alves Nunes 
 
            Dia 06
            Luiz Gonzaga  Borges (Castelo) 
            Francisco de Assis Costa (Resende)
            José Vicente Naves 
            Welton Matos dos Santos (Tinho)
 
            Dia 08
            José Hélio dos Reis (Purguinha) 
            José Mário Bimbato 
            Valdinei Donizete O. Vilela
 
            Dia 09
            Eurípedes de Camargo (Bequinho)
            Francisco José Aguiar (Garça)
            Samuel Humberto Rocha 
 
            Dia 10
José Antônio Perdigão 
        
            Dia 12
Padre Gilmar Pinheiro Marques - (Capeta)
    
            Dia 13
            Geraldo Magela Moreira 
            Márcio Camargo Cunha 
 
            Dia 14
            José Israel Proença
            Julio Cesar dos Santos Rego (Gordo)
 
            Dia 16
            Jair Bernardes 
 
            Dia 17
            Afonso da Costa
            Lodovico Valdemar Cargnelutti 
 
            Dia 18
            Edemilson José do Vale
 
            Dia 20
            Vicente de Paula Alves - (Pantera)
 
            Dia 21
            Aparecido Perpétuo Borges - (Cidinho)
            Hugo de Castro (Huguinho)
            João Bosco Pasin 
          Luiz Roberto Niccioli
 
            Dia 22
            Pedro Artur da Cunha Esteves (Petu) 
 
            Dia 24
            Flávio Moreira Mendes
            José Rafael Bráulio 
 
            Dia 25
            José Antonio Dias Filho - (Xará)
            Luís Augusto Criado 
 
            Dia 26
            Luciano Affonso Pereira 
            Osvaldo Antonio Begiato 
 
            Dia 27
            Domingos Correia (Mingu) - (64) 491-1226
            Roberto Clemente Filho 
 
Dia 28
            José Carlos Radigonda
            José Ribeiro Leite (Paraíba)
            Vicente de Paula Zica  
          
  Dia 30
            Luiz Gonzaga de Resende (Pitão)            Dia 31
            Antonio Egídio de Vicentim Leite
            José Rosário de Oliveira
                      Urbano Medeiros
 
 
 

MÊS DE AGOSTO

       

 

            Dia 01

            Anésio Bernardes –        

            João Loch – 

            José Benedito Macedo Souza –

            Maurício de Jesus Baptista –

            Dia 02

            Fernando Nogueira de Paula Sanches(D.Sanches) - 

          

            José Expedito Miranda (Miranda)-

            Dia 04

            Arquilau Moreira Romão – 

            José Francisco da Silva –

            José Alves de Sousa – 

            Dia 05

            Benedito Lourenço Barbosa

            Pe. Gilberto Consuli – 

            Dia 06

            Antonio Wellington C. Araújo -  

            Dia 07

            Sérgio Caetano Moliterno – 

            Tarcizo Teixeira Monteiro –

             Antônio Afonso de Carvalho

            Dia 08

            Aguinaldo Crabi – (35) 3264-2853 - 

            Antonio Salvador de Queiroz – 

            Marcos Antonio Alves Correa – 

 

            Tony Elias Santos  

            Dia 09

            Mauro Augusto da Silva (Seco) 

            Valdevino de Souza(Monte Belo)– 

            Dia 10

            Alexandre da Costa –

            Francisco de Andrade Rosa –

            José da Silva –

            José Gentil de Alencar Lima –

            Sebastião Lourenço da Silva

            Dia 11

            Jeffersom Carlos da Silva – 

            Dia 12

            Antônio Afonso de Carvalho – 

            Deraldo Carvalho Ribeiro – 

            José Armando Cavalcatni da Silva (Zezinho) – 

            Ladislau Gonçalves do Couto Neto – 

            Dia l3

            Antônio Tarquínio Gonçalves Pereira – 

            Geraldo Bete Savassa – 

            José Bonafini –

            Luís Raimundo Paixão Santos – 

            Dia 15

            José Alcides Marton da Silva – 

            Luiz Silvério Silva – 

            Dia 17

            Dirceu Bueno da Silva – 

            Elberto Mario de Mello – 

            Dia 18

            Antônio Vidal Nunes –

            Milton Batista – 

            Wallace Jorge Amaral Amery

            Dia 19

            Estanislau Meliunas Neto-

            José Roberto Pinto de Oliveira – 

            Dia 20

            David Pedro Pellin – 

            Francisco Aguinaldo Ferreira – 

 

            José Antonio Cassiano

            Dia 21

            José Valter Franco de Souza – 

            Milton Antonio de Moraes – 

            Valdir Barros da Silva – 

            Dia 22

            Osvaldo Mortati – 

            Dia 23

            José Carlos Leite

            Dia 24

            Valdeci Benedito de Oliveira – 

            Dia 26

            Octávio Antonio Filho

            Dia 27

            Joel de Lima César – 

            José Felipe Nazário Junior –

            Luiz Rogério Nogueira Leite – 

            Dia 28

            Donizeti Hugo Rodrigues dos Santos – 

            Joaquim Custódio Pereira – 

            Osaidir Vidoto  Vicentim

            Dia 30

            Alexandre Antônio Cato Filho 

            Antonio Eduardo Castro Nogueira

            Dia 31

            Genildo Batista de Oliveira 

            João Batista de Andrade – 

            Luiz Tirapelli – 

 
 

 

 

MÊS DE JULHO

            Dia 02

            Clarindo Batista Pereira-(19)3441-7015 - clarindobatista@terra.com.br

            Paulo José Dias  (Dias) (13)9756-6597 - pajdias@hotmail.com

            Dia 03

            José Aparecido Marques - (41)3033-7490  / pe.joseapdo_marques@hotmail.com            

            Dia 04

            Carlos Strabeli

            Dorival Fonseca - (18)8855-6853 / dorival@mail.org

            Luiz Carlos de Oliveira Souza - (11)6973-0013  - souza1947@hotmail.com

            Dia 05

            Jean Carlos Carreiro - (31)2551-3101 / padhim@yahoo.com.br

            Dia 07

            Dario Rodrigues Alves

            José Leonélio de Souza - (11) 3459-0418 - jleonelio@uol.com.br

            Dia 08

            Benedito Carlos dos Santos - (12) 9102-6280 /  beneditocarlos@correios.net.br

            Henrique Pita - (11)3571-8522 - henriquepita@gmail.com

            Warly Silva Leite

            Dia 09

            Carlos Felício da Silveira - (11) 5571-2913 / carlos.felicio@caelum.com.br

            Dirk Hesseking  - diskester@pape.com.br

            Francisco Caponi Confeti

            Olavo Caramori Borges

            Dia 10

            José Roberto Staliano - (11)3974-8124 - jrstal@hotmail.com

            Dia 11

            Antonio Alves de Castro(Piá) - (41)3223-6306 - norix@brturbo.com.br

            João Acácio Pereira da Silva(Formigão)-(62)3284-8437-jooacacio@yahoo.com.br

            José Renan de E.Bertola-(19)3255-8419 - renam@mpcnet.com.br

            Dia 12

            Antônio Simonetto - joceci@ig.com.br

            Benedito Celso de Araújo Franco(Bene)-(31)3762-5768- betafer@viareal.com.br

            Geraldo Correa Barbosa - (12) 9125-3675/(12)3132-5108 / gecobar@gmail.com

            Dia 14

            Anderson de Souza Silva(Souza Heiras)-(12)8162-4637 / souzaheiras@hotmail.com

            Dia 15

           Antonio Fernandes de Lima - (19)3231-3404 / afernandesdelima@terra.com.br

            Dia 16

            Nairton Tenório dos Santos -(11)4325-1182 / nairtontenorio@gmail.com

            Dia 17

            Armindo Guilici Neto - (34)3223-9655 - armindogn@terra.com.br

            Luís Maurílio de Oliveira - (15) 3282-2816

            Dia 18

            Geraldo Magela Carozzi Miranda- (31)3313-6313 - gecarozzi@uol.com.br

            Dia 19

            Ercílio Facanali - (19)3872-1303 / ercílio.facanali@itelefonica.com.br

            Eugênio Vilor Bini

            Marco Antonio Calado(Calado)-(87)3763-2043 - lealcalado@yahoo.com.br

            Dia 20

            Fabio Heliodoro da Silva Primo - (35)3251-3113 / fbioheliodoro@gmail.com

            Dia 23

            Francisco de Assis Pereira ( Guaru) - (12)3108-1764

            José Carlos dos Santos Cunha - (Curtiço)  - (35)3621-5735 /  (35)8828-2434

            Dia 24

            Donizet Evandro Cardoso - (35)3856-1250 - apaeguape@yahoo.com.br

            José Martins - (31)3474-6657

            José Morelli - (11)6197-0139 - clinica_morelli@hotmail.com

            Dia 25

            Altair de Almeida Costa - enfrades@uai.com.br

            Joaquim Almeida Dias- (12) 221-4840

            Dia 26

            Antônio Galvão Santos Ivo - (19)3228-1870 - galmar@terra.com.br

            Carlos Donizetti da Silva - (31)3424-1220 - karlosdoni@terra.com.br

            Osvaldo Marques - (11) 6910-0149

            Vagner Cazeto Marcon - (15) 3282-3498 - marconvagner@ig.com.br

            Dia 28

            Se estivesse vivo, hoje estaria aniversariando o Presidente Manuel Hildegardo de Almeida (Mané

            Dia 29

            Claudinei José de Oliveira - (67)3471-1392 -   claudinei@iguatemi.ms.gov.br

            Walter de Oliveira - (12) 3105-1633

            Dia 31

            Celso Antonio Henriques -  (Formigão) -  (31)3446-0598  celsohenriques1@hotmail.com

            César Celso  Martins

            Inácio de Melo Mesquita - (11)3721-2343 -  inaciomesquita@bol.com.br

            Sergio Dalaneze - (19)3533-9433 - maser2@uol.com.br

 

MÊS  DE  JUNHO

            Dia 01

            José Siuves Gonçalves

            Dia 02

            Marcus Vinícius de Miranda

            Dia 04

            Geraldino Berigo da Silva

            José Eurivaldo Pereira de Barros (Chanceler)

            Pedro Américo Campos Alvim 

            Dia 05

            Gilberto Augusto dos Santos

            Guilherme Frederico N. Henrique 

            Luiz de Aquino Rego

            Paulo Marcelino

            Walter Pelegrini

            Dia 07

            Luiz Antenor Mantoaneli 

            Dia 08

            Adalberto Saturnino da Silva  

            Dia 09

            Padre José Antonio De Meirelles

            Paulo K. Sueyoshi

            Romeu Henkes

            Dia 10

            Hermando de Lezier Brandolise 

            Sebastião Paulino de Toledo 

            Dia 12

            Padre Antônio Dezidério Frabetti Vieira, CSsR

 

            Dia 13

            Antonio Cláudio Ferreira 

            Antônio Tavares Ferreira 

            Dia 14

            João Basílio Schmitt 

            Dia15

            David de Paulo Silva – (Campeão)

            Dia 16

            Geraldo Gaspar de Lima 

            Luiz Antônio Knop Tonon 

            Dia 18

            Antônio Carlos do Lago

            Joaquim Neto dos Santos –(11)2584-2930 / stoteparate@hotmail.com

            José Evangelista de Albuquerque – (44)625-1342

            Dia 19

            Ari Antônio Cestarioli – (15) 3282-4009 – aricestarioli@terra.com.br

            Ciro Garcia

            Dia 20

            Ariovaldo Francisco da Silva

            Dia 21

            Benedito Donizeti  da Silva

            Celso Ricardo de Almeida – (Catalfinho)

            João Batista de Castro Nogueira

            João Batista Miguel Santana 

            Lourdes Aparecida B. Moretti (Lurdinha)

            Luis Paulino Figueroa Guerrero 

            Dia 22

            Francisco José Mineiro 

            Mário Ribeiro Duarte (Pagode) 

            Dia 24

            João Ferraz de Almeida 

            João Iantas Neto 

            Dia 25

            João Aparecido dos Santos 

            Dia  26

            Renato José Colombo de Almeida (Gaúcho)

            Dia 28

            Pedro Gabriel da Rosa 

            Dia 29

            João Batista de Faria Santos 

            Pedro Wagner Euzébio

 

 

MAIO

 

Dia 01

Edinelson Brizotti - (19)99772-7611 - e.brizotti@gmail.com

Joselfaine Rodrigues da Silva - (62)3552-2515 / joselfaine@hotmail.com

Pedro da Silva Pereira - (Cascavel) -(35)8112.9837 / pedro.cascavel@hotmail.com

Dom Darci José Nicioli - pedarci@libero.it

Ir. João Batista Amaral - jblarama@yahoo.com.br

Pe. Rogério Ramos

 

Dia 02

José Fernando Laua - (12)3105-1098 / fernandolaua@uol.com.br

José Reis dos Santos Machado (Nhezinho)-(19)3276-0860 /jreismachado@ig.com.br

Luís Gonzaga S. Oliveira - (11)3735-7689 / lugopen@aol.com.br

Walter Mendes Duarte

 

Dia 03

Dom Joseph William Tobin , Superior Geral Emérito

Pe. Estevão Kuiyers

Pe. Heleno Freire Pereira - helenojura@bol.com.br

Pe. José Uilson Inácio Soares Junior - juniorcssr@yahoo.com.br

 

Dia 04

José Carlos Monteiro - (12)3105-6993

Diácono Francisco de Jesus dos Santos
Irmão Joaquim Acássio Barbosa
 

Dia 05

José Aparecido da Silva (Cafeara)

Pe.Antonio César Moreira Miguel - pecesar@radioaparecida.com.br

Pe. Mauro Vilela da Silva - mrvll@uol.com.br

 

Dia 08

Dalílio Marcos Pivaro - (17)3462-6912 - dalilio@fef.br

Paulo da Silveira Castro - (27)3200-3126 - paulo@castroae.com

Pe. José Roberto Pessanha

Pe. Gerson Aparecido dos Santos - gersoncssr@terra.com.br

 

Dia 09

Ademar Inácio da Silva - (34)3227-1087 - demaisilva@gmail.com

Cláudio Eustáquio da Silva (Mosquito) - claudio@bancoruraleuropa.com

Gabriel Evangelista Galharini - (14)3662-8555 / gabriel_jesus.org@hotmail

José Lupercio dos Santos

 

Dia 10

Euclides da Silva - (11)2581-4525 / euclidessilvac080@gmail.com

Jonival Ferreira Cortes (Goiano)- (19)99790-5541 / historiagente@gmail.com

Pe. Vanir Ramos Barbosa - (35)3651-1035 / bramos@sbs-net.com.br

Walter Pelegrini - (12)3629-6629 / dentalrenova@hotmail.com

 

Dia 11

Irineu Luciano - (11)2503-8999 / ireneirineu@hotmail.com

Tiago Martins Dias -(19)3238-9252 - tiagomdias@uol.com.br

Waddington Pacheco Rangel - (15)3282-5701 / wprrangela@uol.com.br

 

Dia 12

João Batista Rosa - (34) 3842-0443 / joaobre@yahoo.com.br

 

Dia 13

Valdir Colucci - (44)3034-5115 / colucci_bolas@hotmail.com

Pe. Elias Guimarães - economo@globo.com

Pe. Marlos Aurélio da Silva - marlosaurelio@terra.com.br

 

Dia 14

Antonio Gaiotto - (15)3282-3407

Erivaldo Batista dos Santos -(19)3207-3047 / cherilli@hotmail.com

Paulo Naves dos Reis - (35)3225-1468 / videofotopaulo@aoinet.com.br

Waldson Moreira da Costa - (62)3215-7731 / busempresamoreira@com.br

Wanderley Soares de Andrade - (62)3434-4998 / deleysoares@yahoo.com.br

 
Dia 15
Pe. José Garibaldi Beltrame
 

Dia 16

João Dehon Lopes Machado - (Machado) / analuciamachado2012@hotmail.com

Pe. Luiz Carlos da Cruz - luizcruzcssr@hotmail.com

 

Dia 17

José Antonio da Silva Neto - (11)2943-7529 / 99912-0065

Luiz Fernando Mathias - (15)3282-2967

Pe. Paulo Henrique Ribeiro Inácio
 

Dia 18

Arthur Antônio Chagas Pisani - (11)5505-1231

José Carlos Lobo - (Mestre)-(35)3271-4883/9115-0065 /mestre.lobo@yahoo.com.br

Pe. Adenilto Braz de Godoi - ad.br.go@hotmail.com

 

Dia 19

Ademir Eugenio Teodoro - (35)3453-1135

José Geraldo da Silva - (31)3553-5228 / talitaprato@gmail.com

Osmar Tostes - (19)3887-4379

Valter Ferreira de Melo -(Baiano)-(11)98421-9940 / vfmelo1@yahoo.com.br

Pe. Anísio Tavares

Ir. Vanderlei  Policarpo - vanderleisrsg@yahoo.com.br

 

Dia 20

Francisco Carlos Machado Alves- (Chico dos Causos) - (66)3405-2292 -chicomachado@uol.com.br

José Antonio Cassiano-(14)8122-2296 / 3453-1604 / cassiano@marilia.unesp.br

Paulo Chutae Akamine-(11)3082-1697 / paulochutae@hotmail.com

Pe. Gervásio Fabri dos Anjos - gervasiofabri@hotmail.com

 

Dia 21

José Gilberto da Silva - (35) 3643-1237

Nelson Felix Viana - (12)3157-4772 / juma.v@uol.com.br

Pe. Juventius Andrade, Conselheiro Geral
 

Dia 22

Anésio Rodrigues da Silva Filho - (12)3632-7445

 

Dia 23

Carlos Augusto Plentz da Silva -(12)3105-2057

Luiz Carlos Gonçalves da Silva-(12)3642-6483 / lcgsilva@hotmail.com

Sandro Martins Porto-(12)3952-1604 / smp.lex@gmail.com

Pe. Luiz Camilo Junior - camilojrcssr@yahoo.com.br

Pe. Luiz Rogério Carrilho Cruz - pecarilhocruz@gmail.com

 

Dia 24

Carlos Alberto de Almeida Sbompato - (15)3285-3671

Gildeberto Souza Rangel - (12) 3931-3801

 

Dia 25

Paulo Martins Dias - (19)3238-8371

Pe. Reinaldo Bragantin

Dom Eduardo Benesde Sales Rodrigues, Arcebispo de Sorocaba
 

Dia 26

João Geraldo do Nascimento -(37)3322-5944 - fisiopaty20050@yahoo.com.br

Canonização de Santo Afonso em 1839 pelo Papa Gregório XVI
 

Dia 27

Adilson Dimas dos Santos - (12)3959-7104

Augusto Toscano - (11)3242-8613 / atadvocacia@uol.com.br

Roque Frangiotti - (11)5510-1259 / frangiotti@yahoo.com.br

 

Dia 28

João Batista de Oliveira- (15)3225-1183/3225-8613 / jottabeo@hotmail.com

Oscar Ribeiro Soares - (11)2294-2987/2225-0272

Ir. Osvaldo Ferreira

 

Dia 30

Fernando Teixeira da Silva- (14)3541-1272 / ftsilva.hgp@gmail.com

Luciano Ceze Oliani -(11)4154-6770 / pilotodakombosa@htmail.com

Sebastião Osvaldo Aranha de Faria

Ir. Hailton Leonardo de Faria

Pe. Jadir Teixeira da Silva - jatesil@ig.com.br

Maria de Fátima Longo, Oblata de Botucatú
 

 

Fevereiro

 

Dia 01

Pablo Porsani – (16)99173-8009 / pporsani@uol.com.br

Dia 02

Hildebrando Pieroni Pereira – (19)3231-2127

Paulo Roberto Grigolon – (11)4022-4660 / prgrigo@yahoo.com.br

Romualdo José Ferreira Silva – (11)9937-3005

Dia 03

João Bosco Priamo Carbogim – (85)3089-5756 / jbcarbogim@terra.com.br

Marcelino Aparecido Oliveira – (19)3909-9409 / marceliete@terra.com.br

Pe. Fridolino José Strehl – (51)3311-0883

Dia 04

Pe. Luiz Vieira Gomes – luizvieiracssr@gmail.com

Dia 05

Marcelo Afra dos Santos – (35)3521-9500

Marcelo Saraiva Gomes (Celo) – (92)9247-5433 / prof.marcelo_saraiva@hotmail.com

Wilson Fernando Woord – wilsonwoord@correios.net.br

Pe. Francisco de Assis Gabriel – frfran@yahoo.com.br

Dia 06

José Bonifácio Ferreira Lima 9 Zequinha) –(11)2440-5794 / zekalima52@hotmail.com

João Bosco da Silva – (14)3264-9500 / jbosco_dr@yahoo.com.br

Dia 07

Adealmo José Winck – (54)3311-9981

Adilson José Vieira Cordeiro – (11)4528-4840 / dr.cordeiro63@uol.com.br

Pe. Fábio Evaristo Resende Silva – fabio.evaristo@bol.com.br

Dia 08

Marcelo Savassa

Pe. Dionísio Foltran Zamuner – difoza@hotmail.com

Dia 09

Anésio de Paula – (35)3422-8605

Douglas Martins Novo – (15)3285-1095

José Antonino de Souza – (11)3571-8753 / antoninofama@uol.com.br

Narciso Ramos Caraça – (12)3961-4437 / 99733-4802 /narcisocaraca@bol.com.br

Pe. Carlos Artur Annunciação – carlos.annunciacao@ig.com.br

Dia 10

Camilo Flamarion

José Bernardo dos Santos (Nado) – (11)6281-4159 / 97127-1366

Nelci Fernandes Resen de  Lara – (31)3221-5211 /admfernandesresende@hotmail.com

Pe. Paulo Sérgio Bezerra – (11)2205-6270 / pepaulob@terra.com.br

Dia 11

Geraldo Assis Silveira – (11)2692-8307

José Mazzer Rossiti – (15)3282-2790 / grupengenharia@aol.com.br

Dia 12

Francisco José Scudeler Tonon – (15)3285-1253

Ir. José Mauro Gil

Pe. Paulo Speekenbrink – paulocssr@terra.com.br

Dia 13

Antônio Edenir Concolatto – (41)3085-4167

Dia 14

Antônio Benedito Martins – (19)3463-3191 / amartins@vivax.com.br

Edson Américo  Pereira – (35)9198-2314 / espsteam@uol.com.br

Gilberto Santo Covre – (11)5062-0703 /   gilberto.covre@terra.com.br

Mailton Aparecido da Cruz – (35)8875-7818 / maceb_mg@radiodifusin.com.br

Newilson Oliveira Ferreira – (77)3841-2725 / new@pollynet.com.br

Pe. Walteir Gonçalves Magalhães

Dia 15

Celso Carvalho – (19)3455-1568 / lucocar@ig.com.br

José Adriano F. de Jesus Gonçalves – (21)2238-1858 / Adriano_fjg@hotmail.com

Osneri Ribeiro Martins – (49)9915-9740 / mlv903@gmail.com

Dia 16

Reinaldo dos Reis Souza Silva – (18)3908-5054 / reinass@itelefonica.com.br

Dia 17

Adalberto Costa Carvalho – (19)2116-5450 / acc_carvalho@uol.com.br

Anderson Gomes de Faria ( Dinho) – (22)2762-1608 /andersongomesfaria@hotmail.com

Jesse James Penido- (37)9127-5682 /jamespenido@yahoo.com.br

Roberto Márcio Henrique Possas – (19)3213-3287

Dia 18

José Roberto Machado – (35)8834-1645/3422-9013 / betodadirce@oi.com.br

Osvaldo Foltran (Sete)- (15)3282-8087 / osvaldofoltran@hotmail.com

Pe. Antonio Carlos de O. Souza – tonikk@terra.com.br

Dia 19

Analto José Galvão – (17)3249-1367 / analto.jgalvao@yahoo.com.br

Delcio Grando – (15)3284-1413

Marco Antonio Prata – (16)3372-7811 / emmppsic@terra.com.br

Dia 20

 

Rafael dos Santos – (12)3692-7105 / benedito.santoscpv@hotmail.com

Dia 21

Hélio Baptista – (11)3222-7973 / helio.jacilda!hotmail.com

Paulo César Ribeiro – (35)9134-1668

Dia 22

Pe. Flávio Cavalca de Castro – flcastro@redemptor.com.br

Dia 23

Jesus Alves Freire – (62)9771-3629/3249-2919

José Alves Fagundes (19)3276-4845 / jafagundes@uol.com.br

Nelson B.A.Luna – (11)3766-3723/3719-2389

Pe. Cristiano Joosten – joosten@eter.org.br

Dia 24

Admar José de Oliveira – (32)3362-6137

Edivan Lopes Maciel – (11)98932-4964 / edvan_lopes@uol.com.br

Ormindo Luiz Batista – (19)3268-9643 / ormindobatista@gmail.com

Ubaldo Bergamim Filho – (15)3282-3634 / ubergamim@ig.com.br

Pe.José de Lima Torres

Ir. Manoel Pereira dos Santos (Estanislau)

Dia 25

Djevani Antonio Alves de Jesus – (11)3917-2485 / djevani@ovi.com

Edivaldo ´José Bortoletto

Raulindo Henzelman Naves – (62)3215-8550 / raulindo.naves@gmail.com

Pe. Ronoaldo Pelaquin – rpelaquin@gmail.com

Dia 26

Acer de Paiva de Azevedo – (19)3287-9514 / acer.azevedo@hotmail.com     

Dia 27

João Dimas Gonçalves – (11)4452-3247 / joaodimasgoncalves@hotmail.com

Oton Henrique Freitas – (35)3264-1842 / otonhenrique@hotmail.com

 

Dia 29

Durval Corsi – (22)2665-1860 / 8802-1305 / ducorsi@hotmail.com

 
 

JANEIRO

 
 

1

Miguel Carvalho de Souza - (12 ) 3105-1205 / 9148-0119  

Vicente Paulo de Castro - (12) 3931-4583  castrovicentepaulo@hotmail.com

2

João Benedito dos Santos - (12 )331 -8686  

Wilson Luiz - (11)3104-0889  

José Marques de Resende - (31)3731-1862  

Eleazar Moreira Vilaça - (34)3661-4624 / 3691-7106  

Wilson Fernando Forti - (011) 9561-2004   wfforti@yahoo.com.br

4

José Reis de Carvalho - (12)3921-3231   jreisc@gmail.com

Alcides Soares Maia - (11)7129-0373    s.maia.maia@hotmail.com

Antonio José Rodolfo Vieira da Silva - (012)3902-8843  tonybola@bol.com.br

6

Valdir Dias Camargo - (15 )3227-3024  

8

Décio Antonio Ferreira Leite - (12)3105-1363  

9

Joscelino da Costa - (44)9809-3231  

10

José Muniz de Resende - (62 )3213-4401  

Jaime Alves da Silva - (62)3305-7156   ja.silva@brturbo.com.br

11

Francisco Bernardes - 19-3432-2220  francisco.bernardes@spgprints.com.

12

Osmair Roberto Neves - (19)3439-3338  

Luiz Benedito Libâneo - (62)3202-8106   libaneoluiz@uol.com.br

14

Antonio Norberto Costacurta - (66)3552-3247  norbertocostacurta@hotmail.com

Félix Valois da Cunha - (15 )3282 -3358  

Marco Antônio da Costa - (11)6561-8053   dacosta_educ@yahoo.com.br

15

José Cássio Divino Ferreira - (35)3294-1094   jcassio15@uol.com.br

Paulo Henrique Furtado - (35)9846-1279/3261-2121  fla1227@yahoo.com.br

Walter Gonçalves da Silva - (12) 3342-2803  

16

José Domingues Ferreira - 1433519723 /81479520   0

Paulo Sérgio Elbl - (42)3224-7964   paulodancas@hotmail.com

17

Gilmar Oliveira Lima - (11) 2741-5387 /99356-1584  lima1701@uol.com.br

Benedito Sérgio Vieira Melo - (19)3867-4600   ditosergio@uol.com.br

18

José Roque Pereira De Melo - (41)8843-0862  aprenderpensar@yahoo.com.br

19

Sebastiao Pereira da Cruz - (19)3223-5794  sebastiao@objetivocampinas.com.br

Edvaldo Renê Míssio - (19)3384-6708   edvaldorene@hotmail.com

Rodrigo Correa Suntaque - (12)3931-8065  rodrigocorreasuntaque@bol.com.br

José Carlos do Lago - (19)3631-2193   engenheirocarloslago@gmail.com

Camillo Ferronato - (41) 3274-1632   camillof@uol.com.br

20

Marçal Sebastião Alves Freire - (62)3545-5154  marcal@sistemafieg.org.br

Ademar Alves Carvalho - (12)3125-1397   -

José de Melo Neto - (34)3251-1689   jose-melosv@hotmail.com

Aparecido Rodrigues da Silva López-Guerrero - (11)4699-1718  cid.guerrero@yahoo.com.br

22

Wendel Silva Ferreira - (12)3153-3935   wendelferreira83@yahoo.com.br

23

Jairo Gomes de Lima - (31)8800-3096   jairo.limaespc@yahoo.com.br

Dom José Luiz Ferreira Salles - (87)3835-3896  domjosesales@gmail.com

24

Antonio  Ursini - (14)9675-0650   ursini-antonio@ig.com.br

Luiz Gonzaga Grando - (15)3384-3962   lgonzaga@fasternet.com.br

Nelson Hendges - (44)3649-1956   0

Hailton Luiz dos Santos - (11)3405-0983   hailton_santos@hotmail.com

Flávio Faria de Oliveira - 12 3648-6719/8173-8891  flavio.faria.oliveira@gmail.com

25

Afonso Maria Cancian - (15)3282 5471   afonsocancian@hotmail.com

Paulo Roberto Belaz Broca - (15 ) 3282-4679  paulobroccaimoveis@uol.com.br

Paulo Roberto Teixeira Ludolf de Mello - (31)3261-7445 / 2555-1288  

26

José Benedito de Oliveira Damião - (12)3105-8543  jose.b.damiao@hotmail.com

Alencar  André  David - (19)3235-1773   alencar@essj.com.br

Gilberto Selestrim - (11)4036-3669   giap09@itelefonica.com.br

Sinésio Faria Oliveira - (62)9971-4266   sinfol@uol.com.br

27

Marcelino Baptista do Nascimento - (11)97848-7108  mbaptistanas@hotmail.com

Antonio João Thozzi - (11)2546-1488   ajthozzi@uol.com.br

Alonso Crisóstomo de Moraes Maciel - (12)3648-3018  acmmaciel@superig.com.br

28

José Sebastião Miranda - (19)3673-2961   j.s.miranda@zipmail.com.br

Padre José Cândido de Andrade - (35)3441-1080  pecandinho@yahoo.com.br

Sérgio Luiz S. Guimarães - (12)3105-3683  

Gustavo Chiosi Filho - (14)3626-2285   advchiosi@uol.com.br

29

Carlos Rodrigues Franco - (035)3421-5878/8868-5878  carlosfranco66@uol.com.br

Odair Temporim - (19)3268-5762   temporim.odair@gmail.com

30

Luís Antonio Candido - (11) 4022-4215   lacandido@gmail.com

31

Odilon Rosa Corrêa -    odiloncorrea@cllik21.com.br

Henrique Bernardo Ferreira - (11)3082-7666   henrique@workmail.com

 

 

 

ANIVERSÁRIOS DE DEZEMBRO

Dia 01

Carlos Márcio Geraldi - (11)3295-2830 / dulcineaceleghini@bol.com.br

Juarez Távora de Freitas - (31)3221-9089

Ir. Cláudio Ap. Teixeira - irclaudio@bol.com.br

Dia 02

Antonio Cremonezzi-(11)4703-6672 / antoniocremonezzi@hotmail.com

Geraldo de Souza(Geraldo Glorioso) /  geosouza@uol.com.br

Pe. Reinaldo Ferreira Pequeno - (16)3702-4012

Washington Romeu Gomes-(11)4796-6705 / advandersongomes@hotmail.com

Dia 03

Alexandre Dumas Pasin de Menezes-(12)3125-3489 / alexandrepasin@ig.com.br

Fernando de Magalhães-(31)9952-4586

Geraldo Macedo-(15)99718-2692/3346-0070 / geraldo-macedo2011@bol.com.br

Geraldo Roberto Facanalli-(Pelé)-(19)3857-9454 / grfnalli@uol.com.br

Luiz Cássio Serraglio- tinhoserraglio@hotmail.com

Paulo César de Oliveira-(43)3339-5432 / paulooliveira@sercentel.com.br

Pe. João Pereira de Abreu(19)3266-8755 / paroquiasines@uol.com.br

Pe.
Rudolf Jacobus Croon -  croon@redemptor.com.br

Dia 05

Lázaro Moreira Braga-(62)3282-3196 / lazaro.braga@transbrasiliana.com.br

Pe. Antonio Carlos Barreiro -  carlosbar42@uol.com.br

Pe. Antonio Pinto da Silva -  pasilva@redemptor.com.br

Pe. Carlos Eduardo Catalfo -  educatalfo@libero.it

Dia 08

José de Arruda Rocha - (11)2646-6819

Luciano José de Melo - (19)3243-6590 / sulavidal@ig.com.br

Moacir Artur Minaier-(19)3861-2879 / juncioniminaier@terra.com.br

Paulo Tirapelli (Nagiba)-(17)3472-1134 / paulotirapeliadv@yahoo.com.br

Stefano Barra Gazzola-(35)3219-5054 / gazzola@unis.edu.br

Pe. Marcelo Conceição Araújo -  pmarceloaraujo@hotmail.com

Dia 10

Carlos Alberto Salandim - (15)3282-2802

Diógenes de Oliveira Frazão - (62)3215-1991

Pe. Herivelto Jeder Pereira

Dia 11

Pe. Lauro Palu - csvp@csvp.g12.br

Dia 12

Eldney José Carvalho

Mauro Alves dos Santos - (11)6940-2775 - mauves@uol.com.br

Dia 13

Edson Gasparoto - (44)3631-8334

Dia 14

Pe. Valdir Benedito da Luz -  valdirbluz@yahoo.com.br

Dia 15

João Aparecido de Lima(Chimba)-(51)3222-4867 /  jackpoa@brturbo.com.br

João Carlos Silva-(15)3291-1151 / 99101-6542 / silvajc@terra.com.br

José Martins Coelho-(69)9215-2800 - martinscoelho@gmail.com

Dia 16

Natal Meira Ramos- (66)3438-1777 / natalmr@yahoo.com.br

Dia 17

Benedito Machado Siqueira Junior-(Dito Siqueira)(12)3939-8386 /neisiqueira@terra.com.br

Ir.Mario Luiz C. Pereira

Dia 19

Antonio Candido Lupetti 
-   antonio.lupetti32@gmail.com

Benedito Stringhini

Pe. Jerônimo Colombo - pjeronimocssr@yahoo.com.br

Dia 20

Ademar João Pedron-(61)3562-1020 / ajoapedron@yahoo.com.br

Renato Gomes da Silva-(19)3043-1573 /  regosill@gmail.com

Ricardo Christofoletti - (19)3426-2268 / lurdescosta52@hotmail.com

Dia 21

Pedro Damasceno Alho(Cebola)-(14)6821-8338 - ramal 147

Pe. Rodrigo José Arnoso Santos -  rodrigoarnoso@yahoo.com.br

Dia 24

Jair Natalino de Almeida- (15)3285-2470

Osmar Messias Martinelli-(66)3531-1121 /  smartinelli@globo.com.br

Dia 25

Dom Messias dos Reis Silveira-(62)3357-1230 / dommessiassilveira@hotmail.com

José Carlos Criado-(11)99229-2062/4198-0944 / jcarloscriado@hotmail.com

José Natal Barbosa-(62)3259-4031

Natanael de Jesus Criado(CriadoII)(24)2442-0163 /  nacriado@hotmail.com

Dia 26

Fábio Augusto dos Santos-(12)3621-2572 / fabioaugustosantos@uol.com.br

João Geiger(Geige)(11)2957-2124 / joaogeiger@hotmail.com

Wilson de Souza Ormundo-(61)3234-5596 / ormundo@mre.gov.br

Dia 27

Carlos Eduardo de Macedo-(12)3951-0102 / cemacedo2@hotmail.com

Diego da Silva Gallet-(19)99386-4556 /  diegogallet27@hotmail.com

José Geraldo Alberto B. Poker-(14)3417-2938 / jgpoker@marilia.unesp.br

Pe. Luiz Gonzaga Scudeler - lgscudeler@terra.com.br

Dia 28

Antônio de Lima(11)2557-8134/2557-7616 / atiramil@terra.com.br

Dia 29

José Maria de Castro-(32)3221-3831 / josemcastro@uol.com.br

Dia 31

Cassiano Antonio Lemos Peliz-(62)3223-6958 / peliz@uol.com.br

Genésio Valesi-(Chapéu)-(11)3721-0629 / genesio@tetrafac.com.br

 

 

MÊS DE NOVEMBRO

 

 Dia 01 

 Demétrio Edson Cardoso - (12) 9786-3023

 Dia 03

 Donizete Aires de Alencar - (19) 9320-8720

 Dia 04

 Carlos Henrique Carrilho Cruz - (Carlinhos) - (21)2710-2312

  Joaquim Ribeiro de Araújo -(71)3237-8272 - jraraujo@sefaz.ba.gov.br

 José Carlos B. Camargo - (12) 3105-1859

 Valdir Rodrigues (Ganso) - (19)3873-9089 / valdrigues@uol.com.br

 Dia 05

 Nildir Caldas Serafim-(24)3355-1036 / nildir@terra.com.br

 Manoel dos Santos Martins Filho- (16)3723- 6721- martinsmanoel@netsite.com.br

 Rubem Gomes de Azevedo - (27) 3223-1108

 Dia 06

 Décio José Frigério - (12) 229-1024

 João Batista Martins - (11) 5031-0197

José Vicente Naves

 Moacir das Dores - (61) 3326-0081 /  moacir_dores@yahoo.com.br

 Paulo de Tarso Cunha - (34)3219-5400

 Dia 07

 Vantuil Siqueira Santos - (12) 3105-1553

 Dia 10

 Braz Afonso Moreira - (12)3912-6986 - samuel_mmo@hotmail.com

 Pedro Luiz Dias - (11) 3253- 8621 - peterdaias@hotmail.com

 José Luiz Pissinato Ciconelo - (11) 4379-4933 / pormax@uol.com.br

 Dia 14

Antonio Carlos Furquim  (14)3292-1438 /(14)3292-1731-acarlosfurquim@yahoo.com.br

Dia 15

 Benedito Petronilho - (12)3952-6380

 João Aparecido de Lima - (51)3323-2277 - jackrturbo.com.br

 João Bosco Nogueira - (12)3645-3182 / jbosconog@bighost.com.br

 Dia 16

 José Tarcisio Pieroni Pereira - (19)9617-4003 -(19)3874-9352

 tarcisiopieroni@terra.com.br

 Leomar Jose de Paula(Leo)(31)3533-4922 - leomarbh@hotmail.com

  Dia 17

 Márcio Caramaschi (31)3418-6912 - dinamagalhaes@ig.com.br

 Dia 18

 Antonio Washington de Oliveira Santos -(61)3036-3400

 Leilo Louredo da Silva (   )3505-8271 - leilolouredo11@hotmail.com

 Silvano Tenório Felix (Silvano)-(11)8054-7444 /4701-1516 /magistersilvanus@hotmail.com

 Dia 19

 Luiz Antonio Correa da Silva - (11)4122-5949 / 2598-8116 - luiz@lenoxxsound.com.br

 Reginaldo Gonçalves Lessa - (31)3223-0038 

 Dia 20 

 Adilson José Ribeiro (11)9835-3056  / adilrib@bol.com.br

 Valdir G. Sacon - (15) 3283-2821

 Dia 21

 Jose Donizete de Godoy - (19)3434-2824 / joseg@bol.com.br

Wandique Celso de Oliveira - (27)3337-2680-wandiqueoliveira@bol.com.br

 Dia 22

 Carlos Roberto dos Reis (Piquete) - (12)3122-2674/ virgiliorosas@guaratingueta.sp.gov.br

 Geraldo Barbosa Vieira-(12)3105-8065 / (12)8129-2268 / magazinevieira@uol.com.br

Jandir Monteiro

 Dia 24

 Luiz Augusto Lemes - (19) 3807-3640

 Valdeci Divino de Figueiredo

 Dia 25

 Luiz Carlos Vieira Guedes - (35) 9939-4493

 Laerte Pasquoto (19) 3601-2712 / 9204-5752 - lapastto@ig.com.br

 Paulo Antonio O.Vasconcelos - (12)9128-4907

 Dia 26

 Carlos Augusto de Vilhena - (21)2591-6650 - vilhena@netfy.com.br

 Domingos Sávio Ferreira - (61) 342-2296

  Márcio Aurélio Brizotti - (15) 3282-1603

 Marcos Antônio Brizotti - (15)3271-3175

 Pe.Francisco Viana Pires - pefranciscoviana@hotmail.com

 Dia 28

 Osvaldo Valente Filho  - (13)8517-3300 - ovalentf@msn.com

Dia 29

 Aparecido Antonio Buttarelo - (14)3423-9390 - igorian@flash.com.br

 José Admir F. Moreli - (19) 3230-2254 / fmoreli@uol.com.br

 Dia 30 

 Domingos Geraldo dos Santos - (12)9154-7214 / domingos.geraldo1@telefonica.com.br

 

 

 
 

MÊS DE OUTUBRO

 

            Dia  01
            Francisco Odair Neves - (19)3236-4531 - f.on@uol.com.br
            Francisco César de Sousa - (Chiquinho) - (11)4022-5666 
            biancaconfeccoes@terra.com.br
            Dia 02
            Amâncio Ferreira Lara - (14) 3406-5532
            José Aparecido Biason Gomes - (41) 8853-3623 - josebiason@gmail.com
            José Maria Grando (Zeca) - (15) 3284-1074- clelialgrando@terra.com.br
            Pedro Caricio Vitorino de Morais - (34)3663-1108 - pedro@netperdizes.com.br
            Dia 03
            Carlos Pedro S. Stringhini - (11)9900-4031
            Edmar Martins França
            Guido Silveira
            Jorge Moreira Gomes - (24)3367-6428
            José Mayer
            Sebastião Augusto  Cortez - (12) 3122-1931 /  tiaocortez@bol.com.br
            Dia 04
            Antônio José Cuan - (15)3263-1539 - flaviatour@bol.com.br;
            Renato Francisco Correa (Renatinho) - (11) 4544-3580- renatofc@gmail.com
            Dia 05
            Carlos Alberto do Amaral - carloscachaca@gmail.com
            Nelson Alves Nunes - (12) 3105-6738 - contato@uneser.com.br
            Dia 06
            Luiz Gonzaga  Borges (Castelo) - (19) 3633-3208 / paramentoscastelo@gmail.com
            Francisco de Assis Costa(Resende) - (35) 3423-1698
            José Vicente Naves(Vicentão) - (19)3902-4239 - josevicente.naves@terra.com.br
            Welton Matos dos Santos (Tinho)- (92) 9116-3837 -  catequistawms@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 08
            José Hélio dos Reis (Purguinha) -(12)3966-1682 - josehelioreis@ig.com.br
            José Mário Bimbato - (11) 3242-2626
            Valdinei Donizete O. Vilela
            Dia 09
            Eurípedes de Camargo (Bequinho)-(64)3441-2091- camargoemaggy@gmail.com
            Francisco José Aguiar (Garça)-(14) 3822-1241- xkoaguiar@itelefonica.com.br
            Samuel Humberto Rocha - (12)3108-1382
            Dia 10
José Antônio Perdigão (Perdigão) - (11)4195-1936 / perdigao@comfix.com.br        
            Dia 12
Padre Gilmar Pinheiro Marques-(Capeta)(31)3276-1134  / gilmarpe12@yahoo.com.br    
            Dia 13
            Geraldo Magela Moreira - (12)3105-3620 - zeeuz@yahoo.com.br
            Márcio Camargo Cunha - (15)3282-4589
            Dia 14
            José Israel Proença
            Julio Cesar dos Santos Rego (Gordo) - (62)9274-2121 / cesariluminado@hotmail.com
            Dia 16
            Jair Bernardes - (19)3421-1577/3434-4124 / jjcalhas@terra.com.br
            Dia 17
            Afonso da Costa
            Lodovico Valdemar Cargnelutti (11)4021-0952  / lodovico@correionet.com.br
            Dia 18
            Edemilson José do Vale - (16)3242-7624 - edusete@hotmail.com
            Dia 20
            Vicente de Paula Alves - (Pantera) - (11)3756-0262 - vicevgrg@ig.com.br
            Dia 21
            Aparecido Perpétuo Borges - (Cidinho) - (17) 3556-1546 -diretor.adm@bol.com.br
            Hugo de Castro (Huguinho)  - (31) 3332-4975
            João Bosco Pasin - (12)3125-3960
            Luiz Roberto Niccioli- (19) 3238-7328 - lrniccioli@terra.com.br
            Dia 22
            Pedro Artur da Cunha Esteves (Petu) -(13)3317-6357 / pace.petu@hotmail.com
            Dia 24
            Flávio Moreira Mendes - (12)3152-2602 - flaviorosangela@yahoo.com.br
            José Rafael Bráulio - ( 31) 3392-0448
            Dia 25
            José Antonio Dias Filho - (Xará) - (11)4036-8478 - xarajan@uol.com.br
            Luís Augusto Criado - (Criado) - (11) 265-4377 -  lacriado@terra.com.br
            Dia 26
            Luciano Affonso Pereira - (19)3466-1988
            Osvaldo Antonio Begiato -(11)4607-9247 - oabegiato@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 27
            Domingos Correia (Mingu) - (64) 491-1226
            Roberto Clemente Filho - (31)9968-8163 - roberto.cfilho@globo.com
            Dia 28
            José Carlos Radigonda - (43)3254-1329
            José Ribeiro Leite(Paraíba) - (14)3454-8156 - jrleite@fundanet.br
            Vicente de Paula Zica (Zica)  - ( 61) 3424-5900 - zicavicente@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 30
            Luiz Gonzaga de Resende (Pitão)- (16)3702-5061 -  luizrezende@com4.com.br
            Dia 31
            Antonio Egídio de Vicentim Leite
            José Rosário de Oliveira
            José Ildefonso Machado
            Urbano Medeiros - (37)3231-1332 / urbanomedeiros@gmail.com
 
 

MÊS DE SETEMBRO

                Dia 01
            Francisco Sabino Neto-(19)8124-5180 - francesconeto@terra.com.br
            Genésio Luiz Moras - (15)3384-1101 - genesiomoras@fasternet.com.br
                Neri Pereira da Silva - (11)7505-4933 / silva-neri@bol.com.br
            Dia 02
            Jose Carlos da Silva
            Luiz Antonio dos Santos (Bernardinho) (12)3108-1219 / luizsantos01@terra.com.br
            Dia 03
            Antonio José Mazzer - (15)3282-2738
            Dia 04
Américo Bueno - (11)2628-3536 / bueno35@bol.com.br
            Valdir José Melaré Daniel (Melaré) - (15)3282-2177 - vfdaniel@ig.com.br
            Dia 05
            João Martins da Paz
            Dia 07
            Antonio Reginaldo Cassiano - (Paraná) - (13)3591-8142 - arcassiano@uol.com.br
            José Armando de Castro Nogueira
            Dia 08
            Edson Carlos Amaral - (Caveira)-(19)3633-3240 - edso.amaral@zipmail.com.br
            Francisco de Assis Bueno de Lemes - ( 35)3261-1042
            Jânio Gomes de Oliveira(Cafona) - (35)9117-9800 / jjoliveiragomes@hotmail.com
            José Márcio Crabi - (35)3222-2929 - crabi@cemig.com.br
            Mathias Kimura -(12)3929-5586
            Paulo Siuves Ferreira - (31)3444-8758
            Dia 10
            Abner Ferraz deCampos - (11)4526-1011 / abnerferrazcampos@terra.com.br
            Dia 11
            Thiago Henrique da Silva Guimarães de Freitas- (12)3105-5115 -
            thiago_guimaraes_15@hotmail.com
            Dia l2
            Alberto Mota de Oliveira-(12)3632-3612- albermoliver@hotmail.com
                     

            Dia 14

            Luís Fernando Carniel - (15)3282-5015 / fernando@frangoeste.com.br
            Pedro José Guimarães - (61)3041-0516
            Dia 15
            Alexandre Roberto Costa( Xandi) - (35)3423-3671- alexandresacha@hotmail.com
João Carlos  de Souza - (67)3421-6745
            José Luís Ferreira - (19)3289-2274
            Dia 16
            José Galvão Laua - (12)3105-2466
            José Gheno - (Brizola) - (54)3111-3020
            Valdemar da Silva Reis - (12)3937-5546-valdemarsilvareis@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 17
            Francisco Carlos Zanatta Cherubim - (11)6606-4441 / cherubim@uol.com.br
            Tarcisio Lemos Ribeiro - (12)3522-6560 /  tarcisiofilosofo@bol.com.br
            Dia 18
            José Maria Barbosa - (12) - 3105-1991  - jmbimoveis@uol.com.br
            Dia 19
            João Francisco (Painé) - (19)3327-2074 - valderezfrancisco@yahoo.com.br
            José Carlos César Mine Jr  - (19)3863-2897 / jcmine@dginet.com.br
            Dia 20
            Moisés Colnago - (15)3282-2785 - mmcolnago@terra.com.br
            Paulo de Oliveira - (12)3125-2345 - paulopoliv@hotmail.com
            Sebastião Paim Cardoso - (35)3522-6353 - spaimc@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 22
            Rodrigo Inácio da Silva - (62)3514-1483 - rodrigynacio@hotmail.com
            Dia 23
            Joaquim M. Ferreira Filho (Minerão) -(35)3423-1499 - previdencial@gmail.com
            Dia 24
            Marcos Faria Rosa
                                Dia 25
                                Gervásio Martins Carvalho
            Dia 26
            Alexandre João Fonseca - (19)8175-9958 - alexandre.joao.fonseca@cvrd
            Ernesto Garcia Neves Junior
            Dia 27
            Jaelson AP. da Silva (Jajá) -(35)8811-7564 / jaelsonsilva@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 28
            Afonso Carvalho de Souza - (12)3152-2601
            Luiz Tolosa Santos
            Plácido R. Miquelin-(15)3221-9778 - nilzamiquelin@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 29
            Anaor Divino de Paula Teixeira (Boca de Bagre) - (11)2674-4250 /anaor@globo.com
            Gerardo Robles Garcia - (11)3604-9922 - espabra@espabra.com.br
            Marcio José do Nascimento - (12)3108-1962
            Pedro Donisete de Sousa (Japonês) - (34)3822-7972/ pedrodonisetedesousa@netsite.com.br
            Miguel Ribeiro Neto - (12)3933-1664 - miguelrn@uol.com.br
            Dia 30
            Hélio Donizete de Lima Jardim -  (11)4015-7117
            Luiz Alberto Costa Reis -  (12)3152-1827
            Manoel Bernardes M. Paes de Barros - (11)5096-1097 /mpbarros@camargocorrea.com.br
 

 

 

MÊS DE AGOSTO

       

 

            Dia 01

            Anésio Bernardes – (19)3252-9872 - abernardes@directnet.com.br         

            João Loch – (14)3406-1605 – jloch1@hotmail.com

            José Benedito Macedo Souza – (12) 3105-1021

            Maurício de Jesus Baptista – (15) 3285-1356 – roseli.rossitti@fasternet.com.br

            Dia 02

            Fernando Nogueira de Paula Sanches(D.Sanches) - (18)3641-6235

            fernandonpsanches@yahoo.com.br

            José Expedito Miranda (Miranda)-(12)3912-8173-ex.miranda@ig.com.br

            Dia 04

            Arquilau Moreira Romão – (16)3223-1875 / tantaspalavras@terra.com.br

            José Francisco da Silva – (33)3354-1313 - josefrancisco.silva@crcmg.org.br

            José Alves de Sousa – (34) 3238-3957 – j.asuos@hotmail.com

            Dia 05

            Benedito Lourenço Barbosa

            Pe. Gilberto Consuli – (11)2724-9075 / gilberto.consuli@hotmail.com

            Dia 06

            Antonio Wellington C. Araújo -  (31)3733-5811 / antonio.wellington@namisa.com.br

            Dia 07

            Sérgio Caetano Moliterno – (11)9272-4545 – smoliterno@ig.com.br

            Tarcizo Teixeira Monteiro –(12) 3105-9534

            Dia 08

            Aguinaldo Crabi – (35) 3264-2853 -  financeiro@crabi.com.br

            Antonio Salvador de Queiroz – (11)4667-4937 - antonioqueiroz@bol.com.br

            Marcos Antonio Alves Correa – (Marquinho) – (11)5524-8901 /9270-9845 -

            correamarcos12@yahoo.com.br

            Tony Elias Santos  (35)9931-9897 – tonyelias_santos@yahoo.com.br

            Dia 09

            Mauro Augusto da Silva (Seco) – (47)9101-5583 –itamauro@clik21.com.br

            Valdevino de Souza(Monte Belo)– (35)3573-1382 -  contabil.goulart@ip3.com.br

            Dia 10

            Alexandre da Costa – (35)3714-4086 / alexandrecosta@yahoo.com.br

            Francisco de Andrade Rosa –(65)3644-8387 – franrosa@terra.com.br

            José da Silva – (13) 3341-1445

            José Gentil de Alencar Lima – (13) 3252-3013

            Sebastião Lourenço da Silva

            Dia 11

            Jeffersom Carlos da Silva – (35)9834-8122 / jeffersomcssr@yahoo.com.br

            Dia 12

            Antônio Afonso de Carvalho – (11) 9614-8963 – antonio.afonsoc@uol.com.br

            Deraldo Carvalho Ribeiro – (12)3144-5471 –deraldoribeiro@uol.com.br

            José Armando Cavalcatni da Silva (Zezinho) – (83)3231-2080 – detilda@ig.com.br

            Ladislau Gonçalves do Couto Neto – (62)9979-0513 /ladislaucouto@gmail.com

            Dia l3

            Antônio Tarquínio Gonçalves Pereira – (35)3621-4362 / irgontoni@yahoo.com.br

            Geraldo Bete Savassa – (15) 3282-4317 / filipi-savassa@yahoo.com.br

            José Bonafini – (41)3244-4812 / jbonafini@hotmail.com

            Luís Raimundo Paixão Santos – (21) 2775-3734 / luisadebrito@yahoo.com.br

            Dia 15

            José Alcides Marton da Silva – (41)3434-4658 - josealcides@fepe.org.br

            Luiz Silvério Silva – (11) 2564-8016 /luiz.silverio@metodista.br

            Dia 17

            Dirceu Bueno da Silva – dirceubueno@hotmail.com

            Elberto Mario de Mello – (11)9221-3885 / (11)6601-9955  –canbyo@terra.com.br

            Dia 18

            Antônio Vidal Nunes – (27)3329-7638 – avidaln@uol.com.br

            Milton Batista – (11) 4513-9664 / miltonbatista63@hotmail.com

            Wallace Jorge Amaral Amery

            Dia 19

            Estanislau Meliunas Neto-(11)3938-5932 / meliunasconsult@gmail.com

            José Roberto Pinto de Oliveira – (35)3643-1126

            Dia 20

            David Pedro Pellin – (54)3374-1176  – pellinm@bol.com.br

            Francisco Aguinaldo Ferreira – (19)3541-7852 / (19)9795-3764

            francisco.aguinaldo@vivax.com.br

            José Antonio Cassiano

            Dia 21

            José Valter Franco de Souza – (19)3788-7022 –zvalterfs@yahoo.com.br

            Milton Antonio de Moraes – (44)3041-3004  /  miltondocente@hotmail.com

            Valdir Barros da Silva – (35)3421-2654

            Dia 22

            Osvaldo Mortati – (16)3236-3106

            Dia 23

            José Carlos Leite

            Dia 24

            Valdeci Benedito de Oliveira – (12)3133-4634

            Dia 26

            Octávio Antonio Filho

            Dia 27

            Joel de Lima César – (16)3402-8638 / cesarli@ig.com.br

            José Felipe Nazário Junior – (81)9689-3445 / poetafelipejunior@gmail.com

            Luiz Rogério Nogueira Leite – (11)8214-5012– luizrogerion@gmail.com

            Dia 28

            Donizeti Hugo Rodrigues dos Santos – (11)2909-4171doni.santos.r@terra.com.br

            Joaquim Custódio Pereira – (19)3278-3406 / jocahistoria@ig.com.br

            Osaidir Vidoto  Vicentim (15)3282-1550

            Dia 30

            Alexandre Antônio Cato Filho -(15) 3282-3128 – cd@asseta.com.br

            Antonio Eduardo Castro Nogueira

            Dia 31

            Genildo Batista de Oliveira (34)3351-4056 – genildobatista@hotmail.com

            João Batista de Andrade – (19)3261-1728 – batistaandrade@pop.com.br

            Luiz Tirapelli – (19)3203-0742 / luiztirapelle@hotmail.com


 

MÊS  DE  JUNHO

            Dia 01

            José Siuves Gonçalves

            Dia 02

            Marcus Vinícius de Miranda

            Dia 04

            Geraldino Berigo da Silva

            José Eurivaldo Pereira de Barros (Chanceler)

            Pedro Américo Campos Alvim 

            Dia 05

            Gilberto Augusto dos Santos

            Guilherme Frederico N. Henrique 

            Luiz de Aquino Rego

            Paulo Marcelino

            Walter Pelegrini

            Dia 07

            Luiz Antenor Mantoaneli 

            Dia 08

            Adalberto Saturnino da Silva  

            Dia 09

            Padre José Antonio De Meirelles

            Paulo K. Sueyoshi

            Romeu Henkes

            Dia 10

            Hermando de Lezier Brandolise 

            Sebastião Paulino de Toledo 

            Dia 12

            Padre Antônio Dezidério Frabetti Vieira, CSsR

 

            Dia 13

            Antonio Cláudio Ferreira 

            Antônio Tavares Ferreira 

            Dia 14

            João Basílio Schmitt 

            Dia15

            David de Paulo Silva – (Campeão)

            Dia 16

            Geraldo Gaspar de Lima 

            Luiz Antônio Knop Tonon 

            Dia 18

            Antônio Carlos do Lago

            Joaquim Neto dos Santos –(11)2584-2930 / stoteparate@hotmail.com

            José Evangelista de Albuquerque – (44)625-1342

            Dia 19

            Ari Antônio Cestarioli – (15) 3282-4009 – aricestarioli@terra.com.br

            Ciro Garcia

            Dia 20

            Ariovaldo Francisco da Silva

            Dia 21

            Benedito Donizeti  da Silva

            Celso Ricardo de Almeida – (Catalfinho)

            João Batista de Castro Nogueira

            João Batista Miguel Santana 

            Lourdes Aparecida B. Moretti (Lurdinha)

            Luis Paulino Figueroa Guerrero 

            Dia 22

            Francisco José Mineiro 

            Mário Ribeiro Duarte (Pagode) 

            Dia 24

            João Ferraz de Almeida 

            João Iantas Neto 

            Dia 25

            João Aparecido dos Santos 

            Dia  26

            Renato José Colombo de Almeida (Gaúcho)

            Dia 28

            Pedro Gabriel da Rosa 

            Dia 29

            João Batista de Faria Santos 

            Pedro Wagner Euzébio

 

MAIO

 

Dia 01

Edinelson Brizotti - (19)99772-7611 - e.brizotti@gmail.com

Joselfaine Rodrigues da Silva - (62)3552-2515 / joselfaine@hotmail.com

Pedro da Silva Pereira - (Cascavel) -(35)8112.9837 / pedro.cascavel@hotmail.com

Dom Darci José Nicioli - pedarci@libero.it

Ir. João Batista Amaral - jblarama@yahoo.com.br

Pe. Rogério Ramos

 

Dia 02

José Fernando Laua - (12)3105-1098 / fernandolaua@uol.com.br

José Reis dos Santos Machado (Nhezinho)-(19)3276-0860 /jreismachado@ig.com.br

Luís Gonzaga S. Oliveira - (11)3735-7689 / lugopen@aol.com.br

Walter Mendes Duarte

 

Dia 03

Dom Joseph William Tobin , Superior Geral Emérito

Pe. Estevão Kuiyers

Pe. Heleno Freire Pereira - helenojura@bol.com.br

Pe. José Uilson Inácio Soares Junior - juniorcssr@yahoo.com.br

 

Dia 04

José Carlos Monteiro - (12)3105-6993

Diácono Francisco de Jesus dos Santos
Irmão Joaquim Acássio Barbosa
 

Dia 05

José Aparecido da Silva (Cafeara)

Pe.Antonio César Moreira Miguel - pecesar@radioaparecida.com.br

Pe. Mauro Vilela da Silva - mrvll@uol.com.br

 

Dia 08

Dalílio Marcos Pivaro - (17)3462-6912 - dalilio@fef.br

Paulo da Silveira Castro - (27)3200-3126 - paulo@castroae.com

Pe. José Roberto Pessanha

Pe. Gerson Aparecido dos Santos - gersoncssr@terra.com.br

 

Dia 09

Ademar Inácio da Silva - (34)3227-1087 - demaisilva@gmail.com

Cláudio Eustáquio da Silva (Mosquito) - claudio@bancoruraleuropa.com

Gabriel Evangelista Galharini - (14)3662-8555 / gabriel_jesus.org@hotmail

José Lupercio dos Santos

 

Dia 10

Euclides da Silva - (11)2581-4525 / euclidessilvac080@gmail.com

Jonival Ferreira Cortes (Goiano)- (19)99790-5541 / historiagente@gmail.com

Pe. Vanir Ramos Barbosa - (35)3651-1035 / bramos@sbs-net.com.br

Walter Pelegrini - (12)3629-6629 / dentalrenova@hotmail.com

 

Dia 11

Irineu Luciano - (11)2503-8999 / ireneirineu@hotmail.com

Tiago Martins Dias -(19)3238-9252 - tiagomdias@uol.com.br

Waddington Pacheco Rangel - (15)3282-5701 / wprrangela@uol.com.br

 

Dia 12

João Batista Rosa - (34) 3842-0443 / joaobre@yahoo.com.br

 

Dia 13

Valdir Colucci - (44)3034-5115 / colucci_bolas@hotmail.com

Pe. Elias Guimarães - economo@globo.com

Pe. Marlos Aurélio da Silva - marlosaurelio@terra.com.br

 

Dia 14

Antonio Gaiotto - (15)3282-3407

Erivaldo Batista dos Santos -(19)3207-3047 / cherilli@hotmail.com

Paulo Naves dos Reis - (35)3225-1468 / videofotopaulo@aoinet.com.br

Waldson Moreira da Costa - (62)3215-7731 / busempresamoreira@com.br

Wanderley Soares de Andrade - (62)3434-4998 / deleysoares@yahoo.com.br

 
Dia 15
Pe. José Garibaldi Beltrame
 

Dia 16

João Dehon Lopes Machado - (Machado) / analuciamachado2012@hotmail.com

Pe. Luiz Carlos da Cruz - luizcruzcssr@hotmail.com

 

Dia 17

José Antonio da Silva Neto - (11)2943-7529 / 99912-0065

Luiz Fernando Mathias - (15)3282-2967

Pe. Paulo Henrique Ribeiro Inácio
 

Dia 18

Arthur Antônio Chagas Pisani - (11)5505-1231

José Carlos Lobo - (Mestre)-(35)3271-4883/9115-0065 /mestre.lobo@yahoo.com.br

Pe. Adenilto Braz de Godoi - ad.br.go@hotmail.com

 

Dia 19

Ademir Eugenio Teodoro - (35)3453-1135

José Geraldo da Silva - (31)3553-5228 / talitaprato@gmail.com

Osmar Tostes - (19)3887-4379

Valter Ferreira de Melo -(Baiano)-(11)98421-9940 / vfmelo1@yahoo.com.br

Pe. Anísio Tavares

Ir. Vanderlei  Policarpo - vanderleisrsg@yahoo.com.br

 

Dia 20

Francisco Carlos Machado Alves- (Chico dos Causos) - (66)3405-2292 -chicomachado@uol.com.br

José Antonio Cassiano-(14)8122-2296 / 3453-1604 / cassiano@marilia.unesp.br

Paulo Chutae Akamine-(11)3082-1697 / paulochutae@hotmail.com

Pe. Gervásio Fabri dos Anjos - gervasiofabri@hotmail.com

 

Dia 21

José Gilberto da Silva - (35) 3643-1237

Nelson Felix Viana - (12)3157-4772 / juma.v@uol.com.br

Pe. Juventius Andrade, Conselheiro Geral
 

Dia 22

Anésio Rodrigues da Silva Filho - (12)3632-7445

 

Dia 23

Carlos Augusto Plentz da Silva -(12)3105-2057

Luiz Carlos Gonçalves da Silva-(12)3642-6483 / lcgsilva@hotmail.com

Sandro Martins Porto-(12)3952-1604 / smp.lex@gmail.com

Pe. Luiz Camilo Junior - camilojrcssr@yahoo.com.br

Pe. Luiz Rogério Carrilho Cruz - pecarilhocruz@gmail.com

 

Dia 24

Carlos Alberto de Almeida Sbompato - (15)3285-3671

Gildeberto Souza Rangel - (12) 3931-3801

 

Dia 25

Paulo Martins Dias - (19)3238-8371

Pe. Reinaldo Bragantin

Dom Eduardo Benesde Sales Rodrigues, Arcebispo de Sorocaba
 

Dia 26

João Geraldo do Nascimento -(37)3322-5944 - fisiopaty20050@yahoo.com.br

Canonização de Santo Afonso em 1839 pelo Papa Gregório XVI
 

Dia 27

Adilson Dimas dos Santos - (12)3959-7104

Augusto Toscano - (11)3242-8613 / atadvocacia@uol.com.br

Roque Frangiotti - (11)5510-1259 / frangiotti@yahoo.com.br

 

Dia 28

João Batista de Oliveira- (15)3225-1183/3225-8613 / jottabeo@hotmail.com

Oscar Ribeiro Soares - (11)2294-2987/2225-0272

Ir. Osvaldo Ferreira

 

Dia 30

Fernando Teixeira da Silva- (14)3541-1272 / ftsilva.hgp@gmail.com

Luciano Ceze Oliani -(11)4154-6770 / pilotodakombosa@htmail.com

Sebastião Osvaldo Aranha de Faria

Ir. Hailton Leonardo de Faria

Pe. Jadir Teixeira da Silva - jatesil@ig.com.br

Maria de Fátima Longo, Oblata de Botucatú

 

 

ABRIL

Dia 01
Frederico Lemos Discini - (35)9137-4452 / 3521-4373 / dith304301@hotmail.com
Geraldo Majela Rocha - (31)3398-1501 / heloisarocha@uol.com.br
Dia 02
Márcio Antonio A. Ferreira - antoniof.alves@hotmail.com
Orlando Dias Lopes - (19)3276-8341
Paulo Roberto de Almeida - (34)3237-2232 /  p.r.almeida@uol.com.br
Pe. Francisco José Lemes Gonçalves - (15)3267-2040 / franciscogon@bol.com.br
Dia 03
Rovílio Tondello - (54)3344-1257 / rovilio@xmax.com.br
Dia 05
Cassiano José Fazzano de Siqueira - (11)6468-1243 / difazzano@uol.com.br
José Odair Rosa-(Biriba)-(16)3628-7179 / odair_rosa@hotmail.com
Márcio Heleno Corazza-(11)99428-2901 / corazzamarcio@bol.com.br
Dia 07
Antonio Inácio Quirino
Laércio Dias de Freitas - (33)9909-1901
Pe. Ademir Bernardelli - bernar.bernardelli@tiscali.it
Dia 08
José Roberto Resende Kerr - (11)6693-2555 / josekerr@terra.com.br
Dia 09
Edson de Melo - (47)3591-9345 ramal 23 / professoredson13@yahoo.com.br
Santo Masserani Mantuaneli - (11)6994-2058 / santomantuaneli@yahoo.com.br
Dia 10
Diva Maria Hernandes Ramalho-(Lili)-(15)3282-5438 / lili-uneser@hotmail.com
Gil Barreto Ribeiro - (62)3522-4230 / gilucg@hotmail.com
Pe. Carlos Gonzaga da Silva - carloscssr@ig.com.br
Dia 11
João Ricardo da Silva Marcello - jrsmarcello@yahoo.com.br
José Sérgio Gonçalves - (11)3133-8606 / caribe@bol.com.br
Verinaldo Enéas da Costa - (83)3305-0037 / verinaldoeneas@gmail.com
Dia 12
Lomério Antônio de Oliveira - (62)3223-5275 / lomerio@deoliveira.adv.br
Dia 13
Antonio de Pádua Jesué de Oliveira - (21)6936-9364 /antoniodepaduajesue@hotmail.com
Luciano Dutra Neto - (32)3231-0037 / dutraluciano@gmail.com
Manoel Gonzáles Prícolo - (Prícolo I) / manonpri@bol.com.br
Dia 14
Roque Antonio Oliveira Barbosa - (12)99137-8712
Ir. Geremias Schappo - irgeremiascssr@hotmail.com
Pe. José Milton Goulart - padrejosemilton@hotmail.com
Paulo Bernardes
Dia 15
Gilberto Luiz Costa - (62)3092-7163 / 8161-7178
Dia 17
Érico Schneider - (46)3242-1353 / chopimjornalista@pop.com.br
Marino Ferreira Porto - (31)3222-1501
Pedro Arantes de Faria (Arantes)-(21)3264-4769 / arantes-paf@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Maciel Pinheiro - macielax@yahoo.com.br
Dia 18
Décio Meneghetti
José Alberto Diedrich - (15)3263-5427 / josediedrich@terra.com.br
Dia 19
Pe. Valdevir Cortezi - (11)2949-2727 / vcortezi@uol.com.br
Pe. Braz Romeiro Portes
Pe. José Manoel Belo de Oliveira - belokalos19@hotmail.com
Dia 20
Ailton Faustino Ferreira_(12)3622-1428 / ailtonfaustino@click21.com.br
Davison Araújo de Carvalho -(24)8116-0800 / davison.araujo@terra.com.br
Pedro Ricardo da Silva-(11)98012-0800 / gaivotapapelaria@hotmail.com
Dia 21
Carlos Augusto Bergamin - (15)3282-3841 / carlos.berga@terra.com.br
Geraldo Henrique de Matos (Cati) - gerdematos@aol.com.br
Luiz Gonzaga Mezzalira - (11)3231-0834 / lmezzalira@terra.com.br
Paulo Renato Macedo Costa - (12)3105-7436
Dia 22
Alessandro Vaz - (15)3202-1885 / alquimista_vaz@hotmail.com
Antonio Barbosa - (12)3929-3548 / abarbos3@conbr.jnj.com
José Donizete Gonçalves-(Sacramento) - piazzadiroma@gmail.com
Pe. Eugênio Antonio Bisinoto - pbisinoto@terra.com.br
Dia 23
João Alcantara - (24)3346-5684/9214-3897 / joao.alcantara@uol.com.br
José Vicente Souza Lopes- (35)9816-6346 / zevicentelopes@hotmail.com
Ricardo Resende Vilela - (35)3361-2828 / rvilela@starweb.com.br
Dia 24
Ir. Antonio Aparecido dos Santos
Pe. Júlio Miguel da Silva
Dia 25
Darcysio Fritsch - (45)3378-1643
Edmar José Pereira- (31)3846-1936
José Marcos Alves Escudeiro - marcos@escudeiro.com.br
João Luís Henrique de Campos - (19)3439-3333
Marcelo Raimundo Ferreira
Nelson Duarte -(65)3052-4878 / conducall@hotmail.com
Dia 26
Elsio Couto - (21)2407-6048 / asnogueira@oi.com.br
Lourenço Vieira - (13)3561-7169 / lowvieira@lusiada.br
Sebastião dos Santos - (42)3622-3188 / luizapaula@zipmail.com.br
Dia  27
Rafael Fontes de Souza
Dia 28
Geraldo Magela Miranda Santana(Cabeção)-(11)2372-5798 / geraldomms@hotmail.com
Luiz Pereira da silva-(18)3605-0210/99647-4565
Pe.Patriky Samuel Batista-(37)3541-1446 / patriksb@yahoo.com.br
Paulo Afonso Cabrini -(19)99787-4700 -www.imobiliariacabrini.com.br
Pe. Antonio Carlos Vanin Barreiro - vaninbarreiro@hotmail.com
Dia 29
Achiles Evanil Lezier - (15)3282-2353 / membi@ig.com.br
José Ilson G. Moreira- (Patureba)-(12)3133-7218 / Ilson.moreira@hotmail.com
Dia 30
João Antonio Biazotto
Joviano Lourenço Barbosa - (12)3105-3268
Luiz Fernando Lellis de Andrade - (14)3263-0373
Percival Tirapelli - (11)5579-6923 / tirapeli@terra.com.br
Pe. Raimundo Paulo De Siqueira - (11)8145-7956 / ubatubano@uol.com.br

 

 
osé Cuan - (15)3263-1539 - flaviatour@bol.com.br;
            Renato Francisco Correa (Renatinho) - (11) 4544-3580- renatofc@gmail.com
            Dia 05
            Carlos Alberto do Amaral - carloscachaca@gmail.com
            Nelson Alves Nunes - (12) 3105-6738 - contato@uneser.com.br
            Dia 06
            Luiz Gonzaga  Borges (Castelo) - (19) 3633-3208 / paramentoscastelo@gmail.com
            Francisco de Assis Costa(Resende) - (35) 3423-1698
            José Vicente Naves(Vicentão) - (19)3902-4239 - josevicente.naves@terra.com.br
            Welton Matos dos Santos (Tinho)- (92) 9116-3837 -  catequistawms@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 08
            José Hélio dos Reis (Purguinha) -(12)3966-1682 - josehelioreis@ig.com.br
            José Mário Bimbato - (11) 3242-2626
            Valdinei Donizete O. Vilela
            Dia 09
            Eurípedes de Camargo (Bequinho)-(64)3441-2091- camargoemaggy@gmail.com
            Francisco José Aguiar (Garça)-(14) 3822-1241- xkoaguiar@itelefonica.com.br
            Samuel Humberto Rocha - (12)3108-1382
            Dia 10
José Antônio Perdigão (Perdigão) - (11)4195-1936 / perdigao@comfix.com.br        
            Dia 12
Padre Gilmar Pinheiro Marques-(Capeta)(31)3276-1134  / gilmarpe12@yahoo.com.br    
            Dia 13
            Geraldo Magela Moreira - (12)3105-3620 - zeeuz@yahoo.com.br
            Márcio Camargo Cunha - (15)3282-4589
            Dia 14
            José Israel Proença
            Julio Cesar dos Santos Rego (Gordo) - (62)9274-2121 / cesariluminado@hotmail.com
            Dia 16
            Jair Bernardes - (19)3421-1577/3434-4124 / jjcalhas@terra.com.br
            Dia 17
            Afonso da Costa
            Lodovico Valdemar Cargnelutti (11)4021-0952  / lodovico@correionet.com.br
            Dia 18
            Edemilson José do Vale - (16)3242-7624 - edusete@hotmail.com
            Dia 20
            Vicente de Paula Alves - (Pantera) - (11)3756-0262 - vicevgrg@ig.com.br
            Dia 21
            Aparecido Perpétuo Borges - (Cidinho) - (17) 3556-1546 -diretor.adm@bol.com.br
            Hugo de Castro (Huguinho)  - (31) 3332-4975
            João Bosco Pasin - (12)3125-3960
            Luiz Roberto Niccioli- (19) 3238-7328 - lrniccioli@terra.com.br
            Dia 22
            Pedro Artur da Cunha Esteves (Petu) -(13)3317-6357 / pace.petu@hotmail.com
            Dia 24
            Flávio Moreira Mendes - (12)3152-2602 - flaviorosangela@yahoo.com.br
            José Rafael Bráulio - ( 31) 3392-0448
            Dia 25
            José Antonio Dias Filho - (Xará) - (11)4036-8478 - xarajan@uol.com.br
            Luís Augusto Criado - (Criado) - (11) 265-4377 -  lacriado@terra.com.br
            Dia 26
            Luciano Affonso Pereira - (19)3466-1988
            Osvaldo Antonio Begiato -(11)4607-9247 - oabegiato@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 27
            Domingos Correia (Mingu) - (64) 491-1226
            Roberto Clemente Filho - (31)9968-8163 - roberto.cfilho@globo.com
            Dia 28
            José Carlos Radigonda - (43)3254-1329
            José Ribeiro Leite(Paraíba) - (14)3454-8156 - jrleite@fundanet.br
            Vicente de Paula Zica (Zica)  - ( 61) 3424-5900 - zicavicente@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 30
            Luiz Gonzaga de Resende (Pitão)- (16)3702-5061 -  luizrezende@com4.com.br
            Dia 31
            Antonio Egídio de Vicentim Leite
            José Rosário de Oliveira
            José Ildefonso Machado
            Urbano Medeiros - (37)3231-1332 / urbanomedeiros@gmail.com

MÊS DE OUTUBRO

 

            Dia  01
            Francisco Odair Neves
            Francisco César de Sousa - (Chiquinho)
 
           Dia 02
            Amâncio Ferreira Lara
            José Aparecido Biason Gomes 
            José Maria Grando (Zeca) 
            Pedro Caricio Vitorino de Morais 
 
            Dia 03
            Carlos Pedro S. Stringhini 
            Edmar Martins França
            Guido Silveira
            Jorge Moreira Gomes 
            José Mayer
            Sebastião Augusto  Cortez 
 
            Dia 04
            Antônio José Cuan
            Renato Francisco Correa (Renatinho)
 
            Dia 05
            Carlos Alberto do Amaral 
            Nelson Alves Nunes 
 
            Dia 06
            Luiz Gonzaga  Borges (Castelo) 
            Francisco de Assis Costa (Resende)
            José Vicente Naves 
            Welton Matos dos Santos (Tinho)
 
            Dia 08
            José Hélio dos Reis (Purguinha) 
            José Mário Bimbato 
            Valdinei Donizete O. Vilela
 
            Dia 09
            Eurípedes de Camargo (Bequinho)
            Francisco José Aguiar (Garça)
            Samuel Humberto Rocha 
 
            Dia 10
José Antônio Perdigão 
        
            Dia 12
Padre Gilmar Pinheiro Marques - (Capeta)
    
            Dia 13
            Geraldo Magela Moreira 
            Márcio Camargo Cunha 
 
            Dia 14
            José Israel Proença
            Julio Cesar dos Santos Rego (Gordo)
 
            Dia 16
            Jair Bernardes 
 
            Dia 17
            Afonso da Costa
            Lodovico Valdemar Cargnelutti 
 
            Dia 18
            Edemilson José do Vale
 
            Dia 20
            Vicente de Paula Alves - (Pantera)
 
            Dia 21
            Aparecido Perpétuo Borges - (Cidinho)
            Hugo de Castro (Huguinho)
            João Bosco Pasin 
          Luiz Roberto Niccioli
 
            Dia 22
            Pedro Artur da Cunha Esteves (Petu) 
 
            Dia 24
            Flávio Moreira Mendes
            José Rafael Bráulio 
 
            Dia 25
            José Antonio Dias Filho - (Xará)
            Luís Augusto Criado 
 
            Dia 26
            Luciano Affonso Pereira 
            Osvaldo Antonio Begiato 
 
            Dia 27
            Domingos Correia (Mingu) - (64) 491-1226
            Roberto Clemente Filho 
 
Dia 28
            José Carlos Radigonda
            José Ribeiro Leite (Paraíba)
            Vicente de Paula Zica  
          
  Dia 30
            Luiz Gonzaga de Resende (Pitão) 
 
           Dia 31
            Antonio Egídio de Vicentim Leite
            José Rosário de Oliveira
                      Urbano Medeiros
 
  Dia 24
            Flávio Moreira Mendes
            José Rafael Bráulio 
 
            Dia 25
            José Antonio Dias Filho - (Xará)
            Luís Augusto Criado 
 
            Dia 26
            Luciano Affonso Pereira 
            Osvaldo Antonio Begiato 
 
            Dia 27
            Domingos Correia (Mingu) - (64) 491-1226
            Roberto Clemente Filho 
 
Dia 28
            José Carlos Radigonda
            José Ribeiro Leite (Paraíba)
            Vicente de Paula Zica  
          
  Dia 30
            Luiz Gonzaga de Resende (Pitão) 
 
           Dia 31
            Antonio Egídio de Vicentim Leite
            José Rosário de Oliveira
                      Urbano Medeiros

 

 

MÊS DE SETEMBRO

                Dia 01
            Francisco Sabino Neto-(19)8124-5180 - francesconeto@terra.com.br
            Genésio Luiz Moras - (15)3384-1101 - genesiomoras@fasternet.com.br
                Neri Pereira da Silva - (11)7505-4933 / silva-neri@bol.com.br
            Dia 02
            Jose Carlos da Silva
            Luiz Antonio dos Santos (Bernardinho) (12)3108-1219 / luizsantos01@terra.com.br
            Dia 03
            Antonio José Mazzer - (15)3282-2738
            Dia 04
Américo Bueno - (11)2628-3536 / bueno35@bol.com.br
            Valdir José Melaré Daniel (Melaré) - (15)3282-2177 - vfdaniel@ig.com.br
            Dia 05
            João Martins da Paz
            Dia 07
            Antonio Reginaldo Cassiano - (Paraná) - (13)3591-8142 - arcassiano@uol.com.br
            José Armando de Castro Nogueira
            Dia 08
            Edson Carlos Amaral - (Caveira)-(19)3633-3240 - edso.amaral@zipmail.com.br
            Francisco de Assis Bueno de Lemes - ( 35)3261-1042
            Jânio Gomes de Oliveira(Cafona) - (35)9117-9800 / jjoliveiragomes@hotmail.com
            José Márcio Crabi - (35)3222-2929 - crabi@cemig.com.br
            Mathias Kimura -(12)3929-5586
            Paulo Siuves Ferreira - (31)3444-8758
            Dia 10
            Abner Ferraz deCampos - (11)4526-1011 / abnerferrazcampos@terra.com.br
            Dia 11
            Thiago Henrique da Silva Guimarães de Freitas- (12)3105-5115 -
            thiago_guimaraes_15@hotmail.com
            Dia l2
            Alberto Mota de Oliveira-(12)3632-3612- albermoliver@hotmail.com
            Dia 13
           

            Dia 14

            Luís Fernando Carniel - (15)3282-5015 / fernando@frangoeste.com.br
            Pedro José Guimarães - (61)3041-0516
            Dia 15
            Alexandre Roberto Costa( Xandi) - (35)3423-3671- alexandresacha@hotmail.com
João Carlos  de Souza - (67)3421-6745
            José Luís Ferreira - (19)3289-2274
            Dia 16
            José Galvão Laua - (12)3105-2466
            José Gheno - (Brizola) - (54)3111-3020
            Valdemar da Silva Reis - (12)3937-5546-valdemarsilvareis@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 17
            Francisco Carlos Zanatta Cherubim - (11)6606-4441 / cherubim@uol.com.br
            Tarcisio Lemos Ribeiro - (12)3522-6560 /  tarcisiofilosofo@bol.com.br
            Dia 18
            José Maria Barbosa - (12) - 3105-1991  - jmbimoveis@uol.com.br
            Dia 19
            João Francisco (Painé) - (19)3327-2074 - valderezfrancisco@yahoo.com.br
            José Carlos César Mine Jr  - (19)3863-2897 / jcmine@dginet.com.br
            Dia 20
            Moisés Colnago - (15)3282-2785 - mmcolnago@terra.com.br
            Paulo de Oliveira - (12)3125-2345 - paulopoliv@hotmail.com
            Sebastião Paim Cardoso - (35)3522-6353 - spaimc@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 22
            Rodrigo Inácio da Silva - (62)3514-1483 - rodrigynacio@hotmail.com
            Dia 23
            Joaquim M. Ferreira Filho (Minerão) -(35)3423-1499 - previdencial@gmail.com
            Dia 24
            Marcos Faria Rosa
                                Dia 25
                                Gervásio Martins Carvalho
            Dia 26
            Alexandre João Fonseca - (19)8175-9958 - alexandre.joao.fonseca@cvrd
            Ernesto Garcia Neves Junior
            Dia 27
            Jaelson AP. da Silva (Jajá) -(35)8811-7564 / jaelsonsilva@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 28
            Afonso Carvalho de Souza - (12)3152-2601
            Luiz Tolosa Santos
            Plácido R. Miquelin-(15)3221-9778 - nilzamiquelin@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 29
            Anaor Divino de Paula Teixeira (Boca de Bagre) - (11)2674-4250 /anaor@globo.com
            Gerardo Robles Garcia - (11)3604-9922 - espabra@espabra.com.br
            Marcio José do Nascimento - (12)3108-1962
            Pedro Donisete de Sousa (Japonês) - (34)3822-7972/ pedrodonisetedesousa@netsite.com.br
            Miguel Ribeiro Neto - (12)3933-1664 - miguelrn@uol.com.br
            Dia 30
            Hélio Donizete de Lima Jardim -  (11)4015-7117
            Luiz Alberto Costa Reis -  (12)3152-1827
            Manoel Bernardes M. Paes de Barros - (11)5096-1097 /mpbarros@camargocorrea.com.br

 

 

MÊS DE AGOSTO

           

            Dia 01
            Anésio Bernardes – (19)3252-9872 - abernardes@directnet.com.br         
            João Loch – (14)3406-1605 – jloch1@hotmail.com
            José Benedito Macedo Souza – (12) 3105-1021
            Maurício de Jesus Baptista – (15) 3285-1356 – roseli.rossitti@fasternet.com.br
            Dia 02
            Fernando Nogueira de Paula Sanches(D.Sanches) - (18)3641-6235
            fernandonpsanches@yahoo.com.br
            José Expedito Miranda (Miranda)-(12)3912-8173-ex.miranda@ig.com.br
            Dia 04
            Arquilau Moreira Romão – (16)3223-1875 / tantaspalavras@terra.com.br
            José Francisco da Silva – (33)3354-1313 - josefrancisco.silva@crcmg.org.br
            José Alves de Sousa – (34) 3238-3957 – j.asuos@hotmail.com
            Dia 05
            Benedito Lourenço Barbosa
            Pe. Gilberto Consuli – (11)2724-9075 / gilberto.consuli@hotmail.com
            Dia 06
            Antonio Wellington C. Araújo -  (31)3733-5811 / antonio.wellington@namisa.com.br
            Xisto Lopes Siqueira – (12) 3105-1375
            Dia 07
            Sérgio Caetano Moliterno – (11)9272-4545 – smoliterno@ig.com.br
            Tarcizo Teixeira Monteiro –(12) 3105-9534
            Dia 08
            Aguinaldo Crabi – (35) 3264-2853 -  financeiro@crabi.com.br
            Antonio Salvador de Queiroz – (11)4667-4937 - antonioqueiroz@bol.com.br
            Marcos Antonio Alves Correa – (Marquinho) – (11)5524-8901 /9270-9845
            correamarcos12@yahoo.com.br
            Tony Elias Santos  (35)9931-9897 – tonyelias_santos@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 09
            Mauro Augusto da Silva (Seco) – (47)9101-5583 –itamauro@clik21.com.br
            Valdevino de Souza(Monte Belo)– (35)3573-1382 -  contabil.goulart@ip3.com.br
            Dia 10
            Alexandre da Costa – (35)3714-4086 / alexandrecosta@yahoo.com.br
            Francisco de Andrade Rosa –(65)3644-8387 – franrosa@terra.com.br
            José da Silva – (13) 3341-1445
            José Gentil de Alencar Lima – (13) 3252-3013
            Sebastião Lourenço da Silva
            Dia 11
            Jeffersom Carlos da Silva – (35)9834-8122 / jeffersomcssr@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 12
            Antônio Afonso de Carvalho – (11) 9614-8963 – antonio.afonsoc@uol.com.br
            Deraldo Carvalho Ribeiro – (12)3144-5471 –deraldoribeiro@uol.com.br
            José Armando Cavalcatni da Silva (Zezinho) – (83)3231-2080 – detilda@ig.com.br
            Ladislau Gonçalves do Couto Neto – (62)9979-0513 /ladislaucouto@gmail.com
            Dia l3
            Antônio Tarquínio Gonçalves Pereira – (35)3621-4362 / irgontoni@yahoo.com.br
            Geraldo Bete Savassa – (15) 3282-4317 / filipi-savassa@yahoo.com.br
            José Bonafini – (41)3244-4812 / jbonafini@hotmail.com
            Luís Raimundo Paixão Santos – (21) 2775-3734 / luisadebrito@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 15
            José Alcides Marton da Silva – (41)3434-4658 - josealcides@fepe.org.br
            Luiz Silvério Silva – (11) 2564-8016 /luiz.silverio@metodista.br
            Dia 17
            Dirceu Bueno da Silva – dirceubueno@hotmail.com
            Elberto Mario de Mello – (11)9221-3885 / (11)6601-9955  –canbyo@terra.com.br
            Dia 18
            Antônio Vidal Nunes – (27)3329-7638 – avidaln@uol.com.br
            Milton Batista – (11) 4513-9664 / miltonbatista63@hotmail.com
            Wallace Jorge Amaral Amery
            Dia 19
            Estanislau Meliunas Neto-(11)3938-5932 / meliunasconsult@gmail.com
            José Roberto Pinto de Oliveira – (35)3643-1126
            Dia 20
            David Pedro Pellin – (54)3374-1176  – pellinm@bol.com.br
            Francisco Aguinaldo Ferreira – (19)3541-7852 / (19)9795-3764
            francisco.aguinaldo@vivax.com.br
            José Antonio Cassiano
            Dia 21
            José Valter Franco de Souza – (19)3788-7022 –zvalterfs@yahoo.com.br
            Milton Antonio de Moraes – (44)3041-3004  /  miltondocente@hotmail.com
            Valdir Barros da Silva – (35)3421-2654
            Dia 22
            Osvaldo Mortati – (16)3236-3106
            Dia 23
            José Carlos Leite
            Dia 24
            Valdeci Benedito de Oliveira – (12)3133-4634
            Dia 26
            Octávio Antonio Filho
            Dia 27
            Joel de Lima César – (16)3402-8638 / cesarli@ig.com.br
            José Felipe Nazário Junior – (81)9689-3445 / poetafelipejunior@gmail.com
            Luiz Rogério Nogueira Leite – (11)8214-5012– luizrogerion@gmail.com
            Dia 28
            Donizeti Hugo Rodrigues dos Santos – (11)2909-4171doni.santos.r@terra.com.br
            Joaquim Custódio Pereira – (19)3278-3406 / jocahistoria@ig.com.br
            Osaidir Vidoto  Vicentim (15)3282-1550
            Dia 30
            Alexandre Antônio Cato Filho -(15) 3282-3128 – cd@asseta.com.br
            Antonio Eduardo Castro Nogueira
            Dia 31
            Genildo Batista de Oliveira (34)3351-4056 – genildobatista@hotmail.com
            João Batista de Andrade – (19)3261-1728 – batistaandrade@pop.com.br
            Luiz Tirapelli – (19)3203-0742 / luiztirapelle@hotmail.com

 

 

 

MÊS DE JULHO

 

            Dia 02
            Clarindo Batista Pereira-(19)3441-7015 - clarindobatista@terra.com.br
            Paulo José Dias  (Dias) (13)9756-6597 - pajdias@hotmail.com
            Dia 03
            José Aparecido Marques - (41)3033-7490  / pe.joseapdo_marques@hotmail.com            
            Dia 04
            Carlos Strabeli
            Dorival Fonseca - (18)8855-6853 / dorival@mail.org
            Luiz Carlos de Oliveira Souza - (11)6973-0013  - souza1947@hotmail.com
            Dia 05
            Jean Carlos Carreiro - (31)2551-3101 / padhim@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 07
                        Dario Rodrigues Alves
            José Leonélio de Souza - (11) 3459-0418 - jleonelio@uol.com.br
            Dia 08
            Benedito Carlos dos Santos - (12) 9102-6280 /  beneditocarlos@correios.net.br
            Henrique Pita - (11)3571-8522 - henriquepita@gmail.com
                        Warly Silva Leite
            Dia 09
            Carlos Felício da Silveira - (11) 5571-2913 / carlos.felicio@caelum.com.br
            
            Dirk Hesseking  - diskester@pape.com.br
            Francisco Caponi Confeti
            Olavo Caramori Borges
            Dia 10
            José Roberto Staliano - (11)3974-8124 - jrstal@hotmail.com
            Dia 11
            Antonio Alves de Castro(Piá) - (41)3223-6306 - norix@brturbo.com.br
            João Acácio Pereira da Silva(Formigão)-(62)3284-8437-jooacacio@yahoo.com.br
            José Renan de E.Bertola-(19)3255-8419 - renam@mpcnet.com.br
            Dia 12
            Antônio Simonetto - joceci@ig.com.br
            Benedito Celso de Araújo Franco(Bene)-(31)3762-5768- betafer@viareal.com.br
            Geraldo Correa Barbosa - (12) 9125-3675/(12)3132-5108 / gecobar@gmail.com
            Dia 14
            Anderson de Souza Silva(Souza Heiras)-(12)8162-4637 / souzaheiras@hotmail.com
            Dia 15
           Antonio Fernandes de Lima - (19)3231-3404 / afernandesdelima@terra.com.br
            
Dia 16
            Nairton Tenório dos Santos -(11)4325-1182 / nairtontenorio@gmail.com
 
            Dia 17
            Armindo Guilici Neto - (34)3223-9655 - armindogn@terra.com.br
            Luís Maurílio de Oliveira - (15) 3282-2816
            Dia 18
            Geraldo Magela Carozzi Miranda- (31)3313-6313 - gecarozzi@uol.com.br
            
            Dia 19
            Ercílio Facanali - (19)3872-1303 / ercílio.facanali@itelefonica.com.br
            Eugênio Vilor Bini
            Marco Antonio Calado(Calado)-(87)3763-2043 - lealcalado@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 20
            
            Fabio Heliodoro da Silva Primo - (35)3251-3113 / fbioheliodoro@gmail.com
            Vilibaldo Gomes da Silva-(Vili)(47)3246-3386 -vili_gsilva@hotmail.com
            Dia 23
            Francisco de Assis Pereira ( Guaru) - (12)3108-1764
            José Carlos dos Santos Cunha - (Curtiço)  - (35)3621-5735 /  (35)8828-2434
            magayvercunha@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 24
            Donizet Evandro Cardoso - (35)3856-1250 - apaeguape@yahoo.com.br
            José Martins - (31)3474-6657
            José Morelli - (11)6197-0139 - clinica_morelli@hotmail.com
            Dia 25
            Altair de Almeida Costa - enfrades@uai.com.br
            Joaquim Almeida Dias- (12) 221-4840
            Dia 26
            Antônio Galvão Santos Ivo - (19)3228-1870 - galmar@terra.com.br
            Carlos Donizetti da Silva - (31)3424-1220 - karlosdoni@terra.com.br
            Osvaldo Marques - (11) 6910-0149
            Vagner Cazeto Marcon - (15) 3282-3498 - marconvagner@ig.com.br
            Dia 28
            Se estivesse vivo, hoje estaria aniversariando o Presidente Manuel Hildegardo de Almeida (Mané
            Dia 29
            Claudinei José de Oliveira - (67)3471-1392 -   claudinei@iguatemi.ms.gov.br
            Dia 30
            Walter de Oliveira - (12) 3105-1633
            Dia 31
            Celso Antonio Henriques -  (Formigão) -  (31)3446-0598  celsohenriques1@hotmail.com
            César Celso  Martins
            Inácio de Melo Mesquita - (11)3721-2343 -  inaciomesquita@bol.com.br
            Sergio Dalaneze - (19)3533-9433 - maser2@uol.com.br

 

MÊS  DE  JUNHO

  Dia 01

            José Carlos Ribeiro dos Santos – (35)3643-1287 (Faleceu dia 30 de maio de 2014)

            José Siuves Gonçalves

            Dia 02

            Marcus Vinícius de Miranda – (16) 9101-9789 / mirandamv@uol.com.br

            Dia 04

            Geraldino Berigo da Silva – (37)3351-1499 – geraldoeloisa@yahoo.com.br

            José Eurivaldo Pereira de Barros (Chanceler) / eurivaldojose@yahoo.com.br

            Pedro Américo Campos Alvim – (31) 3731-1179

            Dia 05

            Gilberto Augusto dos Santos – (12)8132-4550 – as.gilberto@gmail.com

            Guilherme Frederico N. Henrique – (12) 3132-2189

            Luiz de Aquino Rego-(69)3451-9486 – luiz_deaquino@hotmail.com

            Paulo Marcelino

            Walter Pelegrini – (12) 222-2319

            Dia 07

            Luiz Antenor Mantoaneli – (15)3282-6501 – iuamali@uol.com.br

            Dia 08

            Adalberto Saturnino da Silva  - (22)3773-3055  - adalbertosatus@gmail.com

            Dia 09

            Padre José Antonio De Meirelles- (31)3846-2387 - antonioj34@yahoo.com.br

            Paulo K. Sueyoshi – (11) 5062-2073 – pksueyoshi@uol.com.br

            Romeu Henkes

            Dia 10

            Hermando de Lezier Brandolise – (15)3223-2322 – carolbrandolise@hotmail.com

            Sebastião Paulino de Toledo – (12) 3942-6371

            Dia 12

            Padre Antônio Dezidério Frabetti Vieira, CSsR

 

            Dia 13

            Antonio Cláudio Ferreira – (11)3685-3520 – aclaudioferreira@uol.com.br

            Antônio Tavares Ferreira – (41)3075-0327– tavares-ferreira@ibest.com.br

            (41)8409-8085

            Dia 14

            João Basílio Schmitt – (61)443-3335 – editora@aol.com

            Dia l5

            David de Paulo Silva – (Campeão) - (35) 3422-9076 / davidcontador@uol.com.br

            Dia 16

            Geraldo Gaspar de Lima – (62) 9775-2926

            Luiz Antônio Knop Tonon – (15)3285-1280

            Dia 18

            Antônio Carlos do Lago

            Joaquim Neto dos Santos –(11)2584-2930 / stoteparate@hotmail.com

            José Evangelista de Albuquerque – (44)625-1342

            Dia 19

            Ari Antônio Cestarioli – (15) 3282-4009 – aricestarioli@terra.com.br

            Ciro Garcia

            Dia 20

            Ariovaldo Francisco da Silva- (35)3222-4908 / ari@unis.ed.br

            Dia 21

            Benedito Donizeti  da Silva – (11) 9768-8700

            Celso Ricardo de Almeida – (Catalfinho)(16)9165-5503 – celso-alm@hotmail.com

            João Batista de Castro Nogueira

            João Batista Miguel Santana –(35)9972-8602 / granjasantana@dominiumnet.com.br

            Lourdes Aparecida B. Moretti – (15)3282-1554 / lourdesbiscaro@yahoo.com.br

            Luis Paulino Figueroa Guerrero – lupafigue@yahoo.com.br

            Dia 22

            Francisco José Mineiro – (11)4656-2062

            Mário Ribeiro Duarte (Pagode) –(35)3222-3791 – mariduart@gmail.com

            mario@unis.edu.br

            Dia 24

            João Ferraz de Almeida – (11)3941-4872 / jofz@bol.com.br

            João Iantas Neto – (13)3391-1220 – j.yantas@terra.com.br

            Dia 25

            João Aparecido dos Santos – (19)3455-6747 – japsantos@vivax.com.br

            Dia  26

            Renato José Colombo de Almeida (Gaúcho) - (54)9995-5312 - renatocolombo@terra.com.br

            Dia 28

            Pedro Gabriel da Rosa – (35)3423-1582 – pedrogabrielr@hotmail.com

            Dia 29

            João Batista de Faria Santos – (12)3922-4975

            Pedro Wagner Euzébio

           

 

 

MAIO

Dia 01
Edinelson Brizotti - (19)99772-7611 - e.brizotti@gmail.com
Joselfaine Rodrigues da Silva - (62)3552-2515 / joselfaine@hotmail.com
Pedro da Silva Pereira - (Cascavel) -(35)8112.9837 / pedro.cascavel@hotmail.com
Dom Darci José Nicioli - pedarci@libero.it
Ir. João Batista Amaral - jblarama@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Rogério Ramos
Dia 02
José Fernando Laua - (12)3105-1098 / fernandolaua@uol.com.br
José Reis dos Santos Machado (Nhezinho)-(19)3276-0860 / jreismachado@ig.com.br
Luís Gonzaga S. Oliveira - (11)3735-7689 / lugopen@aol.com.br
Walter Mendes Duarte
Dia 03
Pe. Estevão Kuiyers
Pe. Heleno Freire Pereira - helenojura@bol.com.br
Pe. José Uilson Inácio Soares Junior - juniorcssr@yahoo.com.br
Dia 04
José Carlos Monteiro - (12)3105-6993
Dia 05
José Aparecido da Silva (Cafeara)
Pe.Antonio César Moreira Miguel - pecesar@radioaparecida.com.br
Pe. Mauro Vilela da Silva - mrvll@uol.com.br
Dia 08
Dalílio Marcos Pivaro - (17)3462-6912 - dalilio@fef.br
Paulo da Silveira Castro - (27)3200-3126 - paulo@castroae.com
Pe. Gerson Aparecido dos Santos - gersoncssr@terra.com.br
Dia 09
Ademar Inácio da Silva - (34)3227-1087 - demaisilva@gmail.com
Cláudio Eustáquio da Silva (Mosquito) - claudio@bancoruraleuropa.com
Gabriel Evangelista Galharini - (14)3662-8555 / gabriel_jesus.org@hotmail
José Lupercio dos Santos
Dia 10
Euclides da Silva - (11)2581-4525 / euclidessilvac080@gmail.com
Jonival Ferreira Cortes (Goiano)- (19)99790-5541 / historiagente@gmail.com
Pe. Vanir Ramos Barbosa - (35)3651-1035 / bramos@sbs-net.com.br
Walter Pelegrini - (12)3629-6629 / dentalrenova@hotmail.com
Dia 11
Irineu Luciano - (11)2503-8999 / ireneirineu@hotmail.com
Tiago Martins Dias -(19)3238-9252 - tiagomdias@uol.com.br
Waddington Pacheco Rangel - (15)3282-5701 / wprrangela@uol.com.br
Dia 12
João Batista Rosa - (34)3842-0443 / joaobre@yahoo.com.br
Dia 13
Valdir Colucci - (44)3034-5115 / colucci_bolas@hotmail.com
Pe. Elias Guimarães - economo@globo.com
Pe. Marlos Aurélio da Silva - marlosaurelio@terra.com.br
Dia 14
Antonio Gaiotto - (15)3282-3407
Erivaldo Batista dos Santos -(19)3207-3047 / cherilli@hotmail.com
Paulo Naves dos Reis - (35)3225-1468 / videofotopaulo@aoinet.com.br
Waldson Moreira da Costa - (62)3215-7731 / busempresamoreira@com.br
Wanderley Soares de Andrade - (62)3434-4998 / deleysoares@yahoo.com.br
Dia 16
João Dehon Lopes Machado - (Machado) / analuciamachado2012@hotmail.com
Pe. Luiz Carlos da Cruz - luizcruzcssr@hotmail.com
Dia 17
José Antonio da Silva Neto - (11)2943-7529 / 99912-0065
Luiz Fernando Mathias - (15)3282-2967
Dia 18
Arthur Antônio Chagas Pisani - (11)5505-1231
José Carlos Lobo - (Mestre)-(35)3271-4883/9115-0065 / mestre.lobo@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Adenilto Braz de Godoi - ad.br.go@hotmail.com
Dia 19
Ademir Eugenio Teodoro - (35)3453-1135
José Geraldo da Silva - (31)3553-5228 / talitaprato@gmail.com
Osmar Tostes - (19)3887-4379
Valter Ferreira de Melo -(Baiano)-(11)98421-9940 / vfmelo1@yahoo.com.br
Ir. Vanderlei  Policarpo - vanderleisrsg@yahoo.com.br
Dia 20
Francisco Carlos Machado Alves- (Chico dos Causos) - (66)3405-2292 - chicomachado@uol.com.br
José Antonio Cassiano-(14)8122-2296 / 3453-1604 / cassiano@marilia.unesp.br
Paulo Chutae Akamine-(11)3082-1697 / paulochutae@hotmail.com
Pe. Gervásio Fabri dos Anjos - gervasiofabri@hotmail.com
Dia 21
José Gilberto da Silva - (35)3643-1237
Nelson Felix Viana - (12)3157-4772 / juma.v@uol.com.br
Dia 22
Anésio Rodrigues da Silva Filho - (12)3632-7445
Dia 23
Carlos Augusto Plentz da Silva -(12)3105-2057
Luiz Carlos Gonçalves da Silva-(12)3642-6483 / lcgsilva@hotmail.com
Sandro Martins Porto-(12)3952-1604 / smp.lex@gmail.com
Pe. Luiz Camilo Junior - camilojrcssr@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Luiz Rogério Carrilho Cruz - pecarilhocruz@gmail.com
Dia 24
Carlos Alberto de Almeida Sbompato - (15)3285-3671
Gildeberto Souza Rangel - (12)3931-3801
Dia 25
Paulo Martins Dias - (19)3238-8371
Pe. Reinaldo Bragantin
Dia 26
João Geraldo do Nascimento -(37)3322-5944 - fisiopaty20050@yahoo.com.br
Dia 27
Adilson Dimas dos Santos - (12)3959-7104
Augusto Toscano - (11)3242-8613 / atadvocacia@uol.com.br
Roque Frangiotti - (11)5510-1259 / frangiotti@yahoo.com.br
Dia 28
João Batista de Oliveira- (15)3225-1183/3225-8613 / jottabeo@hotmail.com
 Oscar Ribeiro Soares - (11)2294-2987/2225-0272
Ir. Osvaldo Ferreira
Dia 30
Fernando Teixeira da Silva- (14)3541-1272 / ftsilva.hgp@gmail.com
Luciano Ceze Oliani -(11)4154-6770 / pilotodakombosa@htmail.com
Sebastião Osvaldo Aranha de Faria
Ir. Hailton Leonardo de Faria
Pe. Jadir Teixeira da Silva - jatesil@ig.com.br

 

 

 

 

ABRIL

Dia 01
Frederico Lemos Discini - (35)9137-4452 / 3521-4373 / dith304301@hotmail.com
Geraldo Majela Rocha - (31)3398-1501 / heloisarocha@uol.com.br
Dia 02
Márcio Antonio A. Ferreira - antoniof.alves@hotmail.com
Orlando Dias Lopes - (19)3276-8341
Paulo Roberto de Almeida - (34)3237-2232 /  p.r.almeida@uol.com.br
Pe. Francisco José Lemes Gonçalves - (15)3267-2040 / franciscogon@bol.com.br
Dia 03
Rovílio Tondello - (54)3344-1257 / rovilio@xmax.com.br
Dia 05
Cassiano José Fazzano de Siqueira - (11)6468-1243 / difazzano@uol.com.br
José Odair Rosa-(Biriba)-(16)3628-7179 / odair_rosa@hotmail.com
Márcio Heleno Corazza-(11)99428-2901 / corazzamarcio@bol.com.br
Dia 07
Antonio Inácio Quirino
Laércio Dias de Freitas - (33)9909-1901
Pe. Ademir Bernardelli - bernar.bernardelli@tiscali.it
Dia 08
José Roberto Resende Kerr - (11)6693-2555 / josekerr@terra.com.br
Dia 09
Edson de Melo - (47)3591-9345 ramal 23 / professoredson13@yahoo.com.br
Santo Masserani Mantuaneli - (11)6994-2058 / santomantuaneli@yahoo.com.br
Dia 10
Diva Maria Hernandes Ramalho-(Lili)-(15)3282-5438 / lili-uneser@hotmail.com
Gil Barreto Ribeiro - (62)3522-4230 / gilucg@hotmail.com
Pe. Carlos Gonzaga da Silva - carloscssr@ig.com.br
Dia 11
João Ricardo da Silva Marcello - jrsmarcello@yahoo.com.br
José Sérgio Gonçalves - (11)3133-8606 / caribe@bol.com.br
Verinaldo Enéas da Costa - (83)3305-0037 / verinaldoeneas@gmail.com
Dia 12
Lomério Antônio de Oliveira - (62)3223-5275 / lomerio@deoliveira.adv.br
Dia 13
Antonio de Pádua Jesué de Oliveira - (21)6936-9364 /antoniodepaduajesue@hotmail.com
Luciano Dutra Neto - (32)3231-0037 / dutraluciano@gmail.com
Manoel Gonzáles Prícolo - (Prícolo I) / manonpri@bol.com.br
Dia 14
Roque Antonio Oliveira Barbosa - (12)99137-8712
Ir. Geremias Schappo - irgeremiascssr@hotmail.com
Pe. José Milton Goulart - padrejosemilton@hotmail.com
Paulo Bernardes
Dia 15
Gilberto Luiz Costa - (62)3092-7163 / 8161-7178
Dia 17
Érico Schneider - (46)3242-1353 / chopimjornalista@pop.com.br
Marino Ferreira Porto - (31)3222-1501
Pedro Arantes de Faria (Arantes)-(21)3264-4769 / arantes-paf@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Maciel Pinheiro - macielax@yahoo.com.br
Dia 18
Décio Meneghetti
José Alberto Diedrich - (15)3263-5427 / josediedrich@terra.com.br
Dia 19
Pe. Valdevir Cortezi - (11)2949-2727 / vcortezi@uol.com.br
Pe. Braz Romeiro Portes
Pe. José Manoel Belo de Oliveira - belokalos19@hotmail.com
Dia 20
Ailton Faustino Ferreira_(12)3622-1428 / ailtonfaustino@click21.com.br
Davison Araújo de Carvalho -(24)8116-0800 / davison.araujo@terra.com.br
Pedro Ricardo da Silva-(11)98012-0800 / gaivotapapelaria@hotmail.com
Dia 21
Carlos Augusto Bergamin - (15)3282-3841 / carlos.berga@terra.com.br
Geraldo Henrique de Matos (Cati) - gerdematos@aol.com.br
Luiz Gonzaga Mezzalira - (11)3231-0834 / lmezzalira@terra.com.br
Paulo Renato Macedo Costa - (12)3105-7436
Dia 22
Alessandro Vaz - (15)3202-1885 / alquimista_vaz@hotmail.com
Antonio Barbosa - (12)3929-3548 / abarbos3@conbr.jnj.com
José Donizete Gonçalves-(Sacramento) - piazzadiroma@gmail.com
Pe. Eugênio Antonio Bisinoto - pbisinoto@terra.com.br
Dia 23
João Alcantara - (24)3346-5684/9214-3897 / joao.alcantara@uol.com.br
José Vicente Souza Lopes- (35)9816-6346 / zevicentelopes@hotmail.com
Ricardo Resende Vilela - (35)3361-2828 / rvilela@starweb.com.br
Dia 24
Ir. Antonio Aparecido dos Santos
Pe. Júlio Miguel da Silva
Dia 25
Darcysio Fritsch - (45)3378-1643
Edmar José Pereira- (31)3846-1936
José Marcos Alves Escudeiro - marcos@escudeiro.com.br
João Luís Henrique de Campos - (19)3439-3333
Marcelo Raimundo Ferreira
Nelson Duarte -(65)3052-4878 / conducall@hotmail.com
Dia 26
Elsio Couto - (21)2407-6048 / asnogueira@oi.com.br
Lourenço Vieira - (13)3561-7169 / lowvieira@lusiada.br
Sebastião dos Santos - (42)3622-3188 / luizapaula@zipmail.com.br
Dia  27
Rafael Fontes de Souza
Dia 28
Geraldo Magela Miranda Santana(Cabeção)-(11)2372-5798 / geraldomms@hotmail.com
João Margon Vaz
Luiz Pereira da silva-(18)3605-0210/99647-4565
Pe.Patriky Samuel Batista-(37)3541-1446 / patriksb@yahoo.com.br
Paulo Afonso Cabrini -(19)99787-4700 -www.imobiliariacabrini.com.br
Pe. Antonio Carlos Vanin Barreiro - vaninbarreiro@hotmail.com
Dia 29
Achiles Evanil Lezier - (15)3282-2353 / membi@ig.com.br
José Ilson G. Moreira- (Patureba)-(12)3133-7218 / Ilson.moreira@hotmail.com
Dia 30
João Antonio Biazotto
Joviano Lourenço Barbosa - (12)3105-3268
Luiz Fernando Lellis de Andrade - (14)3263-0373
Percival Tirapelli - (11)5579-6923 / tirapeli@terra.com.br
Pe. Raimundo Paulo De Siqueira - (11)8145-7956 / ubatubano@uol.com.br

 

 

 

 

MARÇO

 

Dia 01
Carlos Roberto Basílio - (12) 3153-3870
José Tadeu de Moraes - (11) 
Dia 02
Décio Brites - (11)4584-5919 - deciobrites@terra.com.br
Manuel Ferreira Vieira (Vieira) – casadone@hotmail.com
Dia 03
José Carlos de Oliveira – (16)3702-1280 – zc_oliveira@yahoo.com.br
Dia 05
Teófilo Afonso (69)8118-8737 – teo-afonso@hotmail.com
Dia 06
João Batista de Oliveira Neto
Mário Irusta Prada - (14) 3622-1580 - kantuta@terra.com.br / mariojau@hotmail.com
Dia 07
Humberto Mazzer - (15) 3282-2737
José Roberto Carlos
Dia 08
João de Deus Rezende Costa - (35)3721-3449 /joão-de-deus.costa@hotmail.com
José Mauro de Rezende.Monteiro – (35)3471-1741
 jose mauro monteiro@hotmail.com
Rubens Correa Leite
Dia 10
João Batista Franco - (35) 3421-2483 – jbf248@uol.com.br
Onofre Martins - (19)3252-2310 - onofre_martins@yahoo.com.br
Dia 11
Ari Pedro de Marco – (Cidadão) – (49) 3665-1159
aripedrodemarco@hotmail.com
José Silvio Sartori - (14)3232-2327
Edmundo Sérgio Spoto(Dino) – (62)8100-8811 / edmundo.sergio@terra.com.br
Dia 12
Adilson José Cunha(Cunha) - (12)  3642-4186 – cunha.adilson@terra.com.br
Arnaldo Brandolise - (11) 5512-1373- arianebrandolise@plkc.adv.br
José Tarcisio Oliveira Rosa – (12)3921-3051 - tarcisiorosa@directnet.com.br
Dia 13
José Paulo Borges Dutra
Dia l4
Alverício Silva Fonseca –(Goiano) /  (12) 3105-1907 / alvericio.fonseca@terra.com.br
José Airton Rocha (Índio)- (35) 3623-4686
Dia 15
Clodoaldo Montoro - (12) 3122-3105 / clodoaldomontoro@uol.com.br
Dia 17
Antonio Lorenzon Pelegrini (Hipo) (16)3951-5915– antonio.pelegrini@yahoo.com.br
Dia 18
Antônio Francisco Marques – (14)3011-7940 – anfmarques@ig.com.br
Francisco Sales Macedo Sousa - (12) 3105-1673
Dia 19
Baltazar Custódio Alves – (35) 9839-9337
José Carlos Raimundo da Silva - (12)3422-6127
José Mauro de Souza Malta –(11)7398-4070
Mauro Paulino de Moura –(Cipião) –(32)3332-3532 – mauro.moura@previdencia.gov.br
Dia 20
Fernando Martinho  da Silva - (11)8169-0040 - fernandomegabook@hotmail.com
Ivanir Viccari – (16)3995-1035 – vicarivanir@gmail.com
Moacir de Góes - (19) 9776-6163/ (19)3656-7073 - melogoes@uol.com.br
Dia 21
Devanir Pereira Carvalho - (69) 3222-3356 / devanirpc3@hotmail.com
Dia 22
Hilton Moreira de Camargo-(11)8492-2690 – hbomber@ig.com.br
Jorge Roberto da Silva - (12) 3941-1551 -  jorginho.cunha@yahoo.com.br
José Pinheiro da Silva - (12)3105-2043 – pinheiro222002@yahoo.com.br
Olivo Grando Filho - (19)3867-1890
Renato Veloso - (31)3213-0520 – velosor@cdtn.br
Dia 23
Hélio Magdalena Junior – (67)3029-9300 / hagajota@hotmail.com
Dia 25
Antônio Márcio Pinto
Delmo José  B. Rodrigues
Hilário Ávila Ferreira – (19)3451-2808 – hilarioaf@uol.com.br
Marcos José da Silva
Dia 26
Amauri Elias da Silva –(Irmão) (19)3633-5002 – amauri_elias@superig.com.br
Dia 27
Moacir Pandin - (19)3873-5810 – mcpandin@superig.com.br
Dia 28
Afonso  de Sousa Cavalcanti – (44)3233-2865 / afonsoc3@hotmail.com
Dia 29
Daniel Chagas Oliveira - (14)3642-1074 – danielchagasdeoliveira@hotmail.com
José Fabiano de Resende
José Tadeu de Moraes – (11)9250-0121 – tadeumoraes 3@hotmail.com
Dia 30
Arlindo Zuncon - (11)6143-4996
José Ramos Forbeci - (41)3266-3146 -  jforbeci@uol.com.br
Dia 31
José Benedito Dias - (35)3734-1494
Ricardo Henrique S. Guimarães - (12)3105-6267 – ricardo-guima77@bol.com.br
 

 

Fevereiro

Dia 01

Pablo Porsani – (16)99173-8009 / pporsani@uol.com.br

Dia 02

Hildebrando Pieroni Pereira – (19)3231-2127

Paulo Roberto Grigolon – (11)4022-4660 / prgrigo@yahoo.com.br

Romualdo José Ferreira Silva – (11)9937-3005

Dia 03

João Bosco Priamo Carbogim – (85)3089-5756 / jbcarbogim@terra.com.br

Marcelino Aparecido Oliveira – (19)3909-9409 / marceliete@terra.com.br

Pe. Fridolino José Strehl – (51)3311-0883

Dia 04

Pe. Luiz Vieira Gomes – luizvieiracssr@gmail.com

Dia 05

Marcelo Afra dos Santos – (35)3521-9500

Marcelo Saraiva Gomes (Celo) – (92)9247-5433 / prof.marcelo_saraiva@hotmail.com

Wilson Fernando Woord – wilsonwoord@correios.net.br

Pe. Francisco de Assis Gabriel – frfran@yahoo.com.br

Dia 06

José Bonifácio Ferreira Lima 9 Zequinha) –(11)2440-5794 / zekalima52@hotmail.com

João Bosco da Silva – (14)3264-9500 / jbosco_dr@yahoo.com.br

Dia 07

Adealmo José Winck – (54)3311-9981

Adilson José Vieira Cordeiro – (11)4528-4840 / dr.cordeiro63@uol.com.br

Pe. Fábio Evaristo Resende Silva – fabio.evaristo@bol.com.br

Dia 08

Marcelo Savassa

Pe. Dionísio Foltran Zamuner – difoza@hotmail.com

Pe. Josafá de Jesus Moraes – josafacssr@uol.com.br

Dia 09

Anésio de Paula – (35)3422-8605

Douglas Martins Novo – (15)3285-1095

José Antonino de Souza – (11)3571-8753 / antoninofama@uol.com.br

Narciso Ramos Caraça – (12)3961-4437 / 99733-4802 /narcisocaraca@bol.com.br

Pe. Carlos Artur Annunciação – carlos.annunciacao@ig.com.br

Dia 10

Camilo Flamarion

José Bernardo dos Santos (Nado) – (11)6281-4159 / 97127-1366

Nelci Fernandes Resen de  Lara – (31)3221-5211 /admfernandesresende@hotmail.com

Pe. Paulo Sérgio Bezerra – (11)2205-6270 / pepaulob@terra.com.br

Dia 11

Geraldo Assis Silveira – (11)2692-8307

José Mazzer Rossiti – (15)3282-2790 / grupengenharia@aol.com.br

Dia 12

Francisco José Scudeler Tonon – (15)3285-1253

Ir. José Mauro Gil

Pe. Paulo Speekenbrink – paulocssr@terra.com.br

Dia 13

Antônio Edenir Concolatto – (41)3085-4167

Dia 14

Antônio Benedito Martins – (19)3463-3191 / amartins@vivax.com.br

Edson Américo  Pereira – (35)9198-2314 / espsteam@uol.com.br

Gilberto Santo Covre – (11)5062-0703 /   gilberto.covre@terra.com.br

Mailton Aparecido da Cruz – (35)8875-7818 / maceb_mg@radiodifusin.com.br

Newilson Oliveira Ferreira – (77)3841-2725 / new@pollynet.com.br

Pe. Walteir Gonçalves Magalhães

Dia 15

Celso Carvalho – (19)3455-1568 / lucocar@ig.com.br

José Adriano F. de Jesus Gonçalves – (21)2238-1858 / Adriano_fjg@hotmail.com

Osneri Ribeiro Martins – (49)9915-9740 / mlv903@gmail.com

Dia 16

Reinaldo dos Reis Souza Silva – (18)3908-5054 / reinass@itelefonica.com.br

Dia 17

Adalberto Costa Carvalho – (19)2116-5450 / acc_carvalho@uol.com.br

Anderson Gomes de Faria ( Dinho) – (22)2762-1608 /andersongomesfaria@hotmail.com

Jesse James Penido- (37)9127-5682 /jamespenido@yahoo.com.br

Roberto Márcio Henrique Possas – (19)3213-3287

Dia 18

José Roberto Machado – (35)8834-1645/3422-9013 / betodadirce@oi.com.br

Osvaldo Foltran (Sete)- (15)3282-8087 / osvaldofoltran@hotmail.com

Pe. Anton io Carlos de O. Souza – tonikk@terra.com.br

Dia 19

Analto José Galvão – (17)3249-1367 / analto.jgalvao@yahoo.com.br

Delcio Grando – (15)3284-1413

Marco Antonio Prata – (16)3372-7811 / emmppsic@terra.com.br

Dia 20

Rafael dos Santos – (12)3692-7105 / benedito.santoscpv@hotmail.com

Dia 21

Hélio Baptista – (11)3222-7973 / helio.jacilda!hotmail.com

Paulo César Ribeiro – (35)9134-1668

Dia 22

Pe. Flávio Cavalca de Castro – flcastro@redemptor.com.br

Dia 23

Jesus Alves Freire – (62)9771-3629/3249-2919

José Alves Fagundes (19)3276-4845 / jafagundes@uol.com.br

Nelson B.A.Luna – (11)3766-3723/3719-2389

Pe. Cristiano Joosten – joosten@eter.org.br

Dia 24

Admar José de Oliveira – (32)3362-6137

Edivan Lopes Maciel – (11)98932-4964 / edvan_lopes@uol.com.br

Ormindo Luiz Batista – (19)3268-9643 / ormindobatista@gmail.com

Ubaldo Bergamim Filho – (15)3282-3634 / ubergamim@ig.com.br

Ir. José de Lima Torres

Ir. Manoel Pereira dos Santos (Estanislau)

Dia 25

Djevani Antonio Alves de Jesus – (11)3917-2485 / djevani@ovi.com

Edivaldo ´José Bortoletto

Raulindo Henzelman Naves – (62)3215-8550 / raulindo.naves@gmail.com

Pe. Ronoaldo Pelaquin – rpelaquin@gmail.com

Dia 26

Acer de Paiva de Azevedo – (19)3287-9514 / acer.azevedo@hotmail.com     

Dia 27

João Dimas Gonçalves – (11)4452-3247 / joaodimasgoncalves@hotmail.com

Oton Henrique Freitas – (35)3264-1842 / otonhenrique@hotmail.com

Ir. João Clementino Neto

Dia 29

Durval Corsi – (22)2665-1860 / 8802-1305 / ducorsi@hotmail.com

 

 

JANEIRO

 
1
Miguel Carvalho de Souza - (12 ) 3105-1205 / 9148-0119  
Vicente Paulo de Castro - (12) 3931-4583  castrovicentepaulo@hotmail.com
2
João Benedito dos Santos - (12 )331 -8686  
Wilson Luiz - (11)3104-0889  
José Marques de Resende - (31)3731-1862  
Eleazar Moreira Vilaça - (34)3661-4624 / 3691-7106  
Wilson Fernando Forti - (011) 9561-2004   wfforti@yahoo.com.br
4
José Reis de Carvalho - (12)3921-3231   jreisc@gmail.com
Alcides Soares Maia - (11)7129-0373    s.maia.maia@hotmail.com
Antonio José Rodolfo Vieira da Silva - (012)3902-8843  tonybola@bol.com.br
6
Valdir Dias Camargo - (15 )3227-3024  
8
Décio Antonio Ferreira Leite - (12)3105-1363  
9
Joscelino da Costa - (44)9809-3231  
10
José Muniz de Resende - (62 )3213-4401  
Jaime Alves da Silva - (62)3305-7156   ja.silva@brturbo.com.br
11
Francisco Bernardes - 19-3432-2220  francisco.bernardes@spgprints.com.
12
Osmair Roberto Neves - (19)3439-3338  
Cláudio Soares da Silveira - (11)3207-5575/99393-3551  cla.sil@uol.com.br
Luiz Benedito Libâneo - (62)3202-8106   libaneoluiz@uol.com.br
14
Antonio Norberto Costacurta - (66)3552-3247  norbertocostacurta@hotmail.com
Félix Valois da Cunha - (15 )3282 -3358  
Marco Antônio da Costa - (11)6561-8053   dacosta_educ@yahoo.com.br
15
José Cássio Divino Ferreira - (35)3294-1094   jcassio15@uol.com.br
Paulo Henrique Furtado - (35)9846-1279/3261-2121  fla1227@yahoo.com.br
Walter Gonçalves da Silva - (12) 3342-2803  
16
José Domingues Ferreira - 1433519723 /81479520   0
Paulo Sérgio Elbl - (42)3224-7964   paulodancas@hotmail.com
17
Gilmar Oliveira Lima - (11) 2741-5387 /99356-1584  lima1701@uol.com.br
Benedito Sérgio Vieira Melo - (19)3867-4600   ditosergio@uol.com.br
18
José Roque Pereira De Melo - (41)8843-0862  aprenderpensar@yahoo.com.br
19
Sebastiao Pereira da Cruz - (19)3223-5794  sebastiao@objetivocampinas.com.br
Edvaldo Renê Míssio - (19)3384-6708   edvaldorene@hotmail.com
Rodrigo Correa Suntaque - (12)3931-8065  rodrigocorreasuntaque@bol.com.br
José Carlos do Lago - (19)3631-2193   engenheirocarloslago@gmail.com
Camillo Ferronato - (41) 3274-1632   camillof@uol.com.br
20
Marçal Sebastião Alves Freire - (62)3545-5154  marcal@sistemafieg.org.br
Ademar Alves Carvalho - (12)3125-1397   -
José de Melo Neto - (34)3251-1689   jose-melosv@hotmail.com
Aparecido Rodrigues da Silva López-Guerrero - (11)4699-1718  cid.guerrero@yahoo.com.br
22
Wendel Silva Ferreira - (12)3153-3935   wendelferreira83@yahoo.com.br
23
Jairo Gomes de Lima - (31)8800-3096   jairo.limaespc@yahoo.com.br
Dom José Luiz Ferreira Salles - (87)3835-3896  domjosesales@gmail.com
24
Antonio  Ursini - (14)9675-0650   ursini-antonio@ig.com.br
Luiz Gonzaga Grando - (15)3384-3962   lgonzaga@fasternet.com.br
Nelson Hendges - (44)3649-1956   0
Hailton Luiz dos Santos - (11)3405-0983   hailton_santos@hotmail.com
Flávio Faria de Oliveira - 12 3648-6719/8173-8891  flavio.faria.oliveira@gmail.com
25
Afonso Maria Cancian - (15)3282 5471   afonsocancian@hotmail.com
Paulo Roberto Belaz Broca - (15 ) 3282-4679  paulobroccaimoveis@uol.com.br
Paulo Roberto Teixeira Ludolf de Mello - (31)3261-7445 / 2555-1288  
26
José Benedito de Oliveira Damião - (12)3105-8543  jose.b.damiao@hotmail.com
Alencar  André  David - (19)3235-1773   alencar@essj.com.br
Gilberto Selestrim - (11)4036-3669   giap09@itelefonica.com.br
Sinésio Faria Oliveira - (62)9971-4266   sinfol@uol.com.br
27
Marcelino Baptista do Nascimento - (11)97848-7108  mbaptistanas@hotmail.com
Antonio João Thozzi - (11)2546-1488   ajthozzi@uol.com.br
Alonso Crisóstomo de Moraes Maciel - (12)3648-3018  acmmaciel@superig.com.br
28
José Sebastião Miranda - (19)3673-2961   j.s.miranda@zipmail.com.br
Padre José Cândido de Andrade - (35)3441-1080  pecandinho@yahoo.com.br
Sérgio Luiz S. Guimarães - (12)3105-3683  
Gustavo Chiosi Filho - (14)3626-2285   advchiosi@uol.com.br
29
Carlos Rodrigues Franco - (035)3421-5878/8868-5878  carlosfranco66@uol.com.br
Odair Temporim - (19)3268-5762   temporim.odair@gmail.com
30
Luís Antonio Candido - (11) 4022-4215   lacandido@gmail.com
31
Odilon Rosa Corrêa -    odiloncorrea@cllik21.com.br
Henrique Bernardo Ferreira - (11)3082-7666   henrique@workmail.com

 

 

ANIVERSÁRIOS DE DEZEMBRO

Dia 01

Carlos Márcio Geraldi - (11)3295-2830 / dulcineaceleghini@bol.com.br

Juarez Távora de Freitas - (31)3221-9089

Ir. Cláudio Ap. Teixeira - irclaudio@bol.com.br

Dia 02

Antonio Cremonezzi-(11)4703-6672 / antoniocremonezzi@hotmail.com

Geraldo de Souza(Geraldo Glorioso) /  geosouza@uol.com.br

Enio Décio Pires-(37)3322-6989/9968-7502 / eniodecio@globomail.com.br

Pe. Reinaldo Ferreira Pequeno - (16)3702-4012

Washington Romeu Gomes-(11)4796-6705 / advandersongomes@hotmail.com

Dia 03

Alexandre Dumas Pasin de Menezes-(12)3125-3489 / alexandrepasin@ig.com.br

Fernando de Magalhães-(31)9952-4586

Geraldo Macedo-(15)99718-2692/3346-0070 / geraldo-macedo2011@bol.com.br

Geraldo Roberto Facanalli-(Pelé)-(19)3857-9454 / grfnalli@uol.com.br

Luiz Cássio Serraglio- tinhoserraglio@hotmail.com

Paulo César de Oliveira-(43)3339-5432 / paulooliveira@sercentel.com.br

Pe. João Pereira de Abreu(19)3266-8755 / paroquiasines@uol.com.br

Pe.
Rudolf Jacobus Croon -  croon@redemptor.com.br

Dia 05

Lázaro Moreira Braga-(62)3282-3196 / lazaro.braga@transbrasiliana.com.br

Pe. Antonio Carlos Barreiro carlosbar42@uol.com.br

Pe. Antonio Pinto da Silva -  pasilva@redemptor.com.br

Pe. Carlos Eduardo Catalfo educatalfo@libero.it

Dia 08

José de Arruda Rocha - (11)2646-6819

Luciano José de Melo - (19)3243-6590 / sulavidal@ig.com.br

Moacir Artur Minaier-(19)3861-2879 / juncioniminaier@terra.com.br

Paulo Tirapelli (Nagiba)-(17)3472-1134 / paulotirapeliadv@yahoo.com.br

Stefano Barra Gazzola-(35)3219-5054 / gazzola@unis.edu.br

Pe. Marcelo Conceição Araújo -  pmarceloaraujo@hotmail.com

Dia 09

Hélio Magdalena(Bode)-(14)3351-1074

Dia 10

Carlos Alberto Salandim - (15)3282-2802

Diógenes de Oliveira Frazão - (62)3215-1991

Pe. Herivelto Jeder Pereira

Dia 11

Pe. Lauro Palu - csvp@csvp.g12.br

Dia 12

Eldney José Carvalho

Mauro Alves dos Santos - (11)6940-2775 - mauves@uol.com.br

Dia 13

Edson Gasparoto - (44)3631-8334

Dia 14

Pe. Valdir Benedito da Luz -  valdirbluz@yahoo.com.br

Dia 15

João Aparecido de Lima(Chimba)-(51)3222-4867 jackpoa@brturbo.com.br

João Carlos Silva-(15)3291-1151 / 99101-6542 / silvajc@terra.com.br

José Martins Coelho-(69)9215-2800 - martinscoelho@gmail.com

Dia 16

Natal Meira Ramos- (66)3438-1777 / natalmr@yahoo.com.br

Dia 17

Benedito Machado Siqueira Junior-(Dito Siqueira)(12)3939-8386 / neisiqueira@terra.com.br

Ir.Mario Luiz C. Pereira

Dia 18

Luiz Gonzaga Gonçalves

Dia 19

Antonio Candido Lupetti 
-   antonio.lupetti32@gmail.com

Antonio Tadeu Generoso-(35)3822-6393 / 9931-9711

Benedito Stringhini

Pe. Jerônimo Colombo - pjeronimocssr@yahoo.com.br

Dia 20

Ademar João Pedron-(61)3562-1020 / ajoapedron@yahoo.com.br

Renato Gomes da Silva-(19)3043-1573 regosill@gmail.com

Ricardo Christofoletti - (19)3426-2268 / lurdescosta52@hotmail.com

Dia 21

Pedro Damasceno Alho(Cebola)-(14)6821-8338 - ramal 147

Pe. Rodrigo José Arnoso Santos -  rodrigoarnoso@yahoo.com.br

Dia 22

Hermes de Mendonça - (64)3462-1713

Dia 24

Jair Natalino de Almeida- (15)3285-2470

Osmar Messias Martinelli-(66)3531-1121 /  smartinelli@globo.com.br

Dia 25

Dom Messias dos Reis Silveira-(62)3357-1230 / dommessiassilveira@hotmail.com

José Carlos Criado-(11)99229-2062/4198-0944 / jcarloscriado@hotmail.com

José Natal Barbosa-(62)3259-4031

Natanael de Jesus Criado(CriadoII)(24)2442-0163 /  nacriado@hotmail.com

Dia 26

Fábio Augusto dos Santos-(12)3621-2572 / fabioaugustosantos@uol.com.br

João Geiger(Geige)(11)2957-2124 / joaogeiger@hotmail.com

Wilson de Souza Ormundo-(61)3234-5596 / ormundo@mre.gov.br

Dia 27

Carlos Eduardo de Macedo-(12)3951-0102 / cemacedo2@hotmail.com

Diego da Silva Gallet-(19)99386-4556 /  diegogallet27@hotmail.com

José Geraldo Alberto B. Poker-(14)3417-2938 / jgpoker@marilia.unesp.br

Pe. Luiz Gonzaga Scudeler - lgscudeler@terra.com.br

Dia 28

Antônio de Lima(11)2557-8134/2557-7616 / atiramil@terra.com.br

Dia 29

Joaquim de Araújo - (16)3331-2889 - jantonio@aasp.org.br

José Maria de Castro-(32)3221-3831 / josemcastro@uol.com.br

Dia 31

Cassiano Antonio Lemos Peliz-(62)3223-6958 / peliz@uol.com.br

Genésio Valesi-(Chapéu)-(11)3721-0629 / genesio@tetrafac.com.br

 

 

MÊS DE NOVEMBRO

 Dia 01 

 Demétrio Edson Cardoso - (12) 9786-3023

 Dia 03

 Donizete Aires de Alencar - (19) 9320-8720

 Dia 04

 Carlos Henrique Carrilho Cruz - (Carlinhos) - (21)2710-2312

 João Augusto Pereira - (11)5572-7498

 Joaquim Ribeiro de Araújo -(71)3237-8272 - jraraujo@sefaz.ba.gov.br

 José Carlos B. Camargo - (12) 3105-1859

 Valdir Rodrigues (Ganso) - (19)3873-9089 / valdrigues@uol.com.br

 Dia 05

 Nildir Caldas Serafim-(24)3355-1036 / nildir@terra.com.br

 Manoel dos Santos Martins Filho- (16)3723- 6721- martinsmanoel@netsite.com.br

 Rubem Gomes de Azevedo - (27) 3223-1108

 Dia 06

 Décio José Frigério - (12) 229-1024

 João Batista Martins - (11) 5031-0197

 Moacir das Dores - (61) 3326-0081 /  moacir_dores@yahoo.com.br

 Paulo de Tarso Cunha - (34)3219-5400

 Dia 07

 Vantuil Siqueira Santos - (12) 3105-1553

 Dia 10

 Braz Afonso Moreira - (12)3912-6986 - samuel_mmo@hotmail.com

 Pedro Luiz Dias - (11) 3253- 8621 - peterdaias@hotmail.com

 José Luiz Pissinato Ciconelo - (11) 4379-4933 / pormax@uol.com.br

 Dia 14

Antonio Carlos Furquim  (14)3292-1438 /(14)3292-1731-acarlosfurquim@yahoo.com.br

Dia 15

 Benedito Petronilho - (12)3952-6380

 João Aparecido de Lima - (51)3323-2277 - jackrturbo.com.br

 João Bosco Nogueira - (12)3645-3182 / jbosconog@bighost.com.br

 Dia 16

 José Tarcisio Pieroni Pereira - (19)9617-4003 -(19)3874-9352

 tarcisiopieroni@terra.com.br

 Leomar Jose de Paula(Leo)(31)3533-4922 - leomarbh@hotmail.com

 Manoel Ezequiel de Matos - (12)3105-4973

 Dia 17

 Márcio Caramaschi (31)3418-6912 - dinamagalhaes@ig.com.br

 Dia 18

 Antonio Washington de Oliveira Santos -(61)3036-3400

 Leilo Louredo da Silva (   )3505-8271 - leilolouredo11@hotmail.com

 Silvano Tenório Felix (Silvano)-(11)8054-7444 /4701-1516 /magistersilvanus@hotmail.com

 Dia 19

 Luiz Antonio Correa da Silva - (11)4122-5949 / 2598-8116 - luiz@lenoxxsound.com.br

 Reginaldo Gonçalves Lessa - (31)3223-0038 

 Dia 20 

 Adilson José Ribeiro (11)9835-3056  / adilrib@bol.com.br

 Valdir G. Sacon - (15) 3283-2821

 Dia 21

 Jose Donizete de Godoy - (19)3434-2824 / joseg@bol.com.br

 Nelson Ferreira de Campos

 Wandique Celso de Oliveira - (27)3337-2680-wandiqueoliveira@bol.com.br

 Dia 22

 Carlos Roberto dos Reis (Piquete) - (12)3122-2674/ virgiliorosas@guaratingueta.sp.gov.br

 Geraldo Barbosa Vieira-(12)3105-8065 / (12)8129-2268 / magazinevieira@uol.com.br

 Dia 24

 Luiz Augusto Lemes - (19) 3807-3640

 Valdeci Divino de Figueiredo

 Dia 25

 Luiz Carlos Vieira Guedes - (35) 9939-4493

 Laerte Pasquoto (19) 3601-2712 / 9204-5752 - lapastto@ig.com.br

 Paulo Antonio O.Vasconcelos - (12)9128-4907

 Dia 26

 Carlos Augusto de Vilhena - (21)2591-6650 - vilhena@netfy.com.br

 Domingos Sávio Ferreira - (61) 342-2296

 Luiz Silvério da Fonseca - (13)3469-5258

 Márcio Aurélio Brizotti - (15) 3282-1603

 Marcos Antônio Brizotti - (15)3271-3175

 Pe.Francisco Viana Pires - pefranciscoviana@hotmail.com

 Dia 28

 Osvaldo Valente Filho  - (13)8517-3300 - ovalentf@msn.com

Dia 29

 Aparecido Antonio Buttarelo - (14)3423-9390 - igorian@flash.com.br

 José Admir F. Moreli - (19) 3230-2254 / fmoreli@uol.com.br

 Dia 30 

 Domingos Geraldo dos Santos - (12)9154-7214 / domingos.geraldo1@telefonica.com.br

 Evanil de Castro.

 

MÊS DE OUTUBRO

 

            Dia  01
            Francisco Odair Neves – (19)3236-4531 – f.on@uol.com.br
            Francisco César de Sousa - (Chiquinho) – (11)4022-5666 
            biancaconfeccoes@terra.com.br
            Dia 02
            Amâncio Ferreira Lara – (14) 3406-5532
            José Aparecido Biason Gomes – (41) 8853-3623 – josebiason@gmail.com
            José Maria Grando (Zeca) - (15) 3284-1074- clelialgrando@terra.com.br
            Pedro Caricio Vitorino de Morais – (34)3663-1108 - pedro@netperdizes.com.br
            Dia 03
            Carlos Pedro S. Stringhini – (11)9900-4031
            Edmar Martins França
            Guido Silveira
            Jorge Moreira Gomes – (24)3367-6428
            José Mayer
            Sebastião Augusto  Cortez – (12) 3122-1931 /  tiaocortez@bol.com.br
            Dia 04
            Antônio José Cuan – (15)3263-1539 - flaviatour@bol.com.br;
            Renato Francisco Correa (Renatinho) - (11) 4544-3580- renatofc@gmail.com
            Dia 05
            Carlos Alberto do Amaral - carloscachaca@gmail.com
            Nelson Alves Nunes – (12) 3105-6738 – contato@uneser.com.br
            Dia 06
            Luiz Gonzaga  Borges (Castelo) – (19) 3633-3208 / paramentoscastelo@gmail.com
            Francisco de Assis Costa(Resende) – (35) 3423-1698
            José Vicente Naves(Vicentão) - (19)3902-4239 – josevicente.naves@terra.com.br
            Welton Matos dos Santos (Tinho)- (92) 9116-3837 -  catequistawms@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 08
            José Hélio dos Reis (Purguinha) –(12)3966-1682 – josehelioreis@ig.com.br
            José Mário Bimbato – (11) 3242-2626
            Valdinei Donizete O. Vilela
            Dia 09
            Eurípedes de Camargo (Bequinho)-(64)3441-2091- camargoemaggy@gmail.com
            Francisco José Aguiar (Garça)-(14) 3822-1241- xkoaguiar@itelefonica.com.br
            Samuel Humberto Rocha – (12)3108-1382
            Dia 10
José Antônio Perdigão (Perdigão) – (11)4195-1936 / perdigao@comfix.com.br
 
            Dia 11
            Antonio Carlos dos Santos (Sacristão) – (18)3265-1921 / /9622-6928/
acsteacher@hotmail.com
            Dia 12
Padre Gilmar Pinheiro Marques-(Capeta)(31)3276-1134  / gilmarpe12@yahoo.com.br    
            Dia 13
            Geraldo Magela Moreira – (12)3105-3620 – zeeuz@yahoo.com.br
            Márcio Camargo Cunha – (15)3282-4589
            Dia 14
            José Israel Proença
            Julio Cesar dos Santos Rego (Gordo) – (62)9274-2121 / cesariluminado@hotmail.com
            Dia 16
            Jair Bernardes – (19)3421-1577/3434-4124 / jjcalhas@terra.com.br
            Dia 17
            Afonso da Costa
            Lodovico Valdemar Cargnelutti (11)4021-0952  / lodovico@correionet.com.br
            Dia 18
            Edemilson José do Vale – (16)3242-7624 - edusete@hotmail.com
            Dia 20
            Vicente de Paula Alves - (Pantera) - (11)3756-0262 – vicevgrg@ig.com.br
            Dia 21
            Aparecido Perpétuo Borges - (Cidinho) - (17) 3556-1546 –diretor.adm@bol.com.br
            Hugo de Castro (Huguinho)  - (31) 3332-4975
            João Bosco Pasin – (12)3125-3960
            Luiz Roberto Niccioli- (19) 3238-7328 – lrniccioli@terra.com.br
            Dia 22
            Pedro Artur da Cunha Esteves (Petu) –(13)3317-6357 / pace.petu@hotmail.com
            Dia 24
            Flávio Moreira Mendes – (12)3152-2602 – flaviorosangela@yahoo.com.br
            José Rafael Bráulio – ( 31) 3392-0448
            Dia 25
            José Antonio Dias Filho - (Xará) - (11)4036-8478 – xarajan@uol.com.br
            Luís Augusto Criado - (Criado) – (11) 265-4377 -  lacriado@terra.com.br
            Dia 26
            Luciano Affonso Pereira – (19)3466-1988
            Osvaldo Antonio Begiato –(11)4607-9247 – oabegiato@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 27
            Domingos Correia (Mingu) – (64) 491-1226
            Roberto Clemente Filho – (31)9968-8163 – roberto.cfilho@globo.com
            Dia 28
            José Carlos Radigonda – (43)3254-1329
            José Ribeiro Leite(Paraíba) – (14)3454-8156 – jrleite@fundanet.br
            Vicente de Paula Zica (Zica)  – ( 61) 3424-5900 – zicavicente@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 30
            Luiz Gonzaga de Resende (Pitão)– (16)3702-5061 -  luizrezende@com4.com.br
            Dia 31
            Antonio Egídio de Vicentim Leite
            José Rosário de Oliveira
            José Ildefonso Machado
            Urbano Medeiros – (37)3231-1332 / urbanomedeiros@gmail.com

 

MÊS DE SETEMBRO

MÊS DE SETEMBRO

               

                Dia 01
            Francisco Sabino Neto-(19)8124-5180 – francesconeto@terra.com.br
            Genésio Luiz Moras – (15)3384-1101 – genesiomoras@fasternet.com.br
                Neri Pereira da Silva – (11)7505-4933 / silva-neri@bol.com.br
            Dia 02
            Jose Carlos da Silva
            Luiz Antonio dos Santos (Bernardinho) (12)3108-1219 / luizsantos01@terra.com.br
            Dia 03
            Antonio José Mazzer – (15)3282-2738
            Dia 04
Américo Bueno – (11)2628-3536 / bueno35@bol.com.br
            Valdir José Melaré Daniel (Melaré) – (15)3282-2177 – vfdaniel@ig.com.br
            Dia 05
            João Martins da Paz
            Dia 07
            Antonio Reginaldo Cassiano – (Paraná) – (13)3591-8142 – arcassiano@uol.com.br
            José Armando de Castro Nogueira
            Dia 08
            Edson Carlos Amaral – (Caveira)-(19)3633-3240 – edso.amaral@zipmail.com.br
            Francisco de Assis Bueno de Lemes – ( 35)3261-1042
            Jânio Gomes de Oliveira(Cafona) – (35)9117-9800 / jjoliveiragomes@hotmail.com
            José Márcio Crabi – (35)3222-2929 – crabi@cemig.com.br
            Mathias Kimura –(12)3929-5586
            Paulo Siuves Ferreira – (31)3444-8758
            Dia 10
            Abner Ferraz deCampos – (11)4526-1011 / abnerferrazcampos@terra.com.br
            Dia 11
            Thiago Henrique da Silva Guimarães de Freitas- (12)3105-5115 –
            thiago_guimaraes_15@hotmail.com
            Dia l2
            Alberto Mota de Oliveira-(12)3632-3612- albermoliver@hotmail.com
            Dia 13
            Raymundo Germano da Silva – (11)4368-8239 – raymundo.germano@gmail.com
            Dia 14
            Luís Fernando Carniel – (15)3282-5015 / fernando@frangoeste.com.br
            Pedro José Guimarães – (61)3041-0516
            Dia 15
            Alexandre Roberto Costa( Xandi) – (35)3423-3671- alexandresacha@hotmail.com
João Carlos  de Souza – (67)3421-6745
            José Luís Ferreira – (19)3289-2274
            Dia 16
            José Galvão Laua – (12)3105-2466
            José Gheno – (Brizola) – (54)3111-3020
            Valdemar da Silva Reis – (12)3937-5546-valdemarsilvareis@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 17
            Francisco Carlos Zanatta Cherubim – (11)6606-4441 / cherubim@uol.com.br
            Tarcisio Lemos Ribeiro – (12)3522-6560 /  tarcisiofilosofo@bol.com.br
            Dia 18
            José Maria Barbosa – (12) – 3105-1991  – jmbimoveis@uol.com.br
            Dia 19
            João Francisco (Painé) - (19)3327-2074 – valderezfrancisco@yahoo.com.br
            José Carlos César Mine Jr  - (19)3863-2897 / jcmine@dginet.com.br
            Dia 20
            Moisés Colnago – (15)3282-2785 – mmcolnago@terra.com.br
            Paulo de Oliveira – (12)3125-2345 – paulopoliv@hotmail.com
            Sebastião Paim Cardoso – (35)3522-6353 – spaimc@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 22
            Rodrigo Inácio da Silva – (62)3514-1483 – rodrigynacio@hotmail.com
            Dia 23
            Joaquim M. Ferreira Filho (Minerão) –(35)3423-1499 – previdencial@gmail.com
            Dia 24
            Marcos Faria Rosa
                                Dia 25
                                Gervásio Martins Carvalho
            Dia 26
            Alexandre João Fonseca – (19)8175-9958 – alexandre.joao.fonseca@cvrd
            Ernesto Garcia Neves Junior
            Dia 27
            Jaelson AP. da Silva (Jajá) –(35)8811-7564 / jaelsonsilva@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 28
            Afonso Carvalho de Souza – (12)3152-2601
            Luiz Tolosa Santos
            Plácido R. Miquelin-(15)3221-9778 – nilzamiquelin@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 29
            Anaor Divino de Paula Teixeira (Boca de Bagre) – (11)2674-4250 /anaor@globo.com
            Gerardo Robles Garcia – (11)3604-9922 – espabra@espabra.com.br
            Marcio José do Nascimento – (12)3108-1962
            Pedro Donisete de Sousa (Japonês) – (34)3822-7972/ pedrodonisetedesousa@netsite.com.br
            Miguel Ribeiro Neto – (12)3933-1664 – miguelrn@uol.com.br
            Dia 30
            Hélio Donizete de Lima Jardim -  (11)4015-7117
            Luiz Alberto Costa Reis -  (12)3152-1827
            Manoel Bernardes M. Paes de Barros - (11)5096-1097 /mpbarros@camargocorrea.com.br
           

 

 

MÊS DE AGOSTO

           

            Dia 01
            Anésio Bernardes – (19)3252-9872 -  abernardes@directnet.com.br         
            João Loch – (14)3406-1605 – jloch1@hotmail.com
            José Benedito Macedo Souza – (12) 3105-1021
            Maurício de Jesus Baptista – (15) 3285-1356 – roseli.rossitti@fasternet.com.br
            Dia 02
            Fernando Nogueira de Paula Sanches(D.Sanches) - (18)3641-6235
            fernandonpsanches@yahoo.com.br
            José Expedito Miranda (Miranda)-(12)3912-8173- ex.miranda@ig.com.br
            Dia 04
            Arquilau Moreira Romão – (16)3223-1875 / tantaspalavras@terra.com.br
            José Francisco da Silva – (33)3354-1313 - josefrancisco.silva@crcmg.org.br
            José Alves de Sousa – (34) 3238-3957 – j.asuos@hotmail.com
            Dia 05
            Benedito Lourenço Barbosa
            Pe. Gilberto Consuli – (11)2724-9075 / gilberto.consuli@hotmail.com
            Dia 06
            Antonio Wellington C. Araújo -  (31)3733-5811 / antonio.wellington@namisa.com.br
            Xisto Lopes Siqueira – (12) 3105-1375
            Dia 07
            Sérgio Caetano Moliterno – (11)9272-4545 – smoliterno@ig.com.br
            Tarcizo Teixeira Monteiro –(12) 3105-9534
            Dia 08
            Aguinaldo Crabi – (35) 3264-2853 -  financeiro@crabi.com.br
            Antonio Salvador de Queiroz – (11)4667-4937 - antonioqueiroz@bol.com.br
            Marcos Antonio Alves Correa – (Marquinho) – (11)5524-8901 /9270-9845
            correamarcos12@yahoo.com.br
            Tony Elias Santos  (35)9931-9897 – tonyelias_santos@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 09
            Mauro Augusto da Silva (Seco) – (47)9101-5583 – itamauro@clik21.com.br
            Valdevino de Souza(Monte Belo)– (35)3573-1382 -  contabil.goulart@ip3.com.br
            Dia 10
            Alexandre da Costa – (35)3714-4086 / alexandrecosta@yahoo.com.br
            Francisco de Andrade Rosa –(65)3644-8387 – franrosa@terra.com.br
            José da Silva – (13) 3341-1445
            José Gentil de Alencar Lima – (13) 3252-3013
            Sebastião Lourenço da Silva
            Dia 11
            Jeffersom Carlos da Silva – (35)9834-8122 / jeffersomcssr@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 12
            Antônio Afonso de Carvalho – (11) 9614-8963 – antonio.afonsoc@uol.com.br
            Deraldo Carvalho Ribeiro – (12)3144-5471 – deraldoribeiro@uol.com.br
            José Armando Cavalcatni da Silva (Zezinho) – (83)3231-2080 – detilda@ig.com.br
            Ladislau Gonçalves do Couto Neto – (62)9979-0513 / ladislaucouto@gmail.com
            Dia l3
            Antônio Tarquínio Gonçalves Pereira – (35)3621-4362 / irgontoni@yahoo.com.br
            Geraldo Bete Savassa – (15) 3282-4317 / filipi-savassa@yahoo.com.br
            José Bonafini – (41)3244-4812 / jbonafini@hotmail.com
            Luís Raimundo Paixão Santos – (21) 2775-3734 / luisadebrito@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 15
            José Alcides Marton da Silva – (41)3434-4658 -  josealcides@fepe.org.br
            Luiz Silvério Silva – (11) 2564-8016 /luiz.silverio@metodista.br
            Dia 17
            Dirceu Bueno da Silva – dirceubueno@hotmail.com
            Elberto Mario de Mello – (11)9221-3885 / (11)6601-9955  – canbyo@terra.com.br
            Dia 18
            Antônio Vidal Nunes – (27)3329-7638 – avidaln@uol.com.br
            Milton Batista – (11) 4513-9664 / miltonbatista63@hotmail.com
            Wallace Jorge Amaral Amery
            Dia 19
            Estanislau Meliunas Neto-(11)3938-5932 / meliunasconsult@gmail.com
            José Roberto Pinto de Oliveira – (35)3643-1126
            Dia 20
            David Pedro Pellin – (54)3374-1176  – pellinm@bol.com.br
            Francisco Aguinaldo Ferreira – (19)3541-7852 / (19)9795-3764
            francisco.aguinaldo@vivax.com.br
            José Antonio Cassiano
            Dia 21
            José Valter Franco de Souza – (19)3788-7022 – zvalterfs@yahoo.com.br
            Milton Antonio de Moraes – (44)3041-3004  /  miltondocente@hotmail.com
            Valdir Barros da Silva – (35)3421-2654
            Dia 22
            Osvaldo Mortati – (16)3236-3106
            Dia 23
            José Carlos Leite
            Dia 24
            Valdeci Benedito de Oliveira – (12)3133-4634
            Dia 26
            Octávio Antonio Filho
            Dia 27
            Joel de Lima César – (16)3402-8638 / cesarli@ig.com.br
            José Felipe Nazário Junior – (81)9689-3445 / poetafelipejunior@gmail.com
            Luiz Rogério Nogueira Leite – (11)8214-5012– luizrogerion@gmail.com
            Dia 28
            Donizeti Hugo Rodrigues dos Santos – (11)2909-4171doni.santos.r@terra.com.br
            Joaquim Custódio Pereira – (19)3278-3406 / jocahistoria@ig.com.br
            Osaidir Vidoto  Vicentim (15)3282-1550
            Dia 30
            Alexandre Antônio Cato Filho -(15) 3282-3128 – cd@asseta.com.br
            Antonio Eduardo Castro Nogueira
            Dia 31
            Genildo Batista de Oliveira (34)3351-4056 – genildobatista@hotmail.com
            João Batista de Andrade – (19)3261-1728 – batistaandrade@pop.com.br
            Luiz Tirapelli – (19)3203-0742 / luiztirapelle@hotmail.com

 

 

 

MÊS DE JULHO

           

            Dia 02
            Clarindo Batista Pereira-(19)3441-7015 – clarindobatista@terra.com.br
            Milton Pieroni Junior – (15)3287-1190 – miltinhopieroni@yhaoo.com.br
            Paulo José Dias  (Dias) (13)9756-6597 – pajdias@hotmail.com
            Dia 03
            André Fernando Barbosa – (21)2491-1185
            Antonio Carlos Fernandes dos Santos – (31)2129-9243 / antumm@hotmail.com
            José Aparecido Marques - (41)3033-7490  / pe.joseapdo_marques@hotmail.com            
            Dia 04
            Carlos Strabeli
            Dorival Fonseca – (18)8855-6853 / dorival@mail.org
            Luiz Carlos de Oliveira Souza – (11)6973-0013  – souza1947@hotmail.com
            Dia 05
            Jean Carlos Carreiro – (31)2551-3101 / padhim@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 07
            Antônio Hamilton Gonçalves – (31)3462-3634
            Dario Rodrigues Alves
            José Leonélio de Souza – (11) 3459-0418 – jleonelio@uol.com.br
            Dia 08
            Benedito Carlos dos Santos – (12) 9102-6280 /  beneditocarlos@correios.net.br
            Henrique Pita – (11)3571-8522 – henriquepita@gmail.com
            José de Arimathéia Rangel – (12) 3153-2516
            Warly Silva Leite
            Dia 09
            Carlos Felício da Silveira – (11) 5571-2913 / carlos.felicio@caelum.com.br
            Dirceu Rodrigues
            Dirk Hesseking  - diskester@pape.com.br
            Francisco Caponi Confeti
            Olavo Caramori Borges
            Dia 10
            José Roberto Staliano – (11)3974-8124 – jrstal@hotmail.com
            Dia 11
            Antonio Alves de Castro(Piá) - (41)3223-6306 – norix@brturbo.com.br
            João Acácio Pereira da Silva(Formigão)-(62)3284-8437-jooacacio@yahoo.com.br
            José Renan de E.Bertola-(19)3255-8419 – renam@mpcnet.com.br
            Dia 12
            Antônio Simonetto – joceci@ig.com.br
            Benedito Celso de Araújo Franco(Bene)-(31)3762-5768- betafer@viareal.com.br
            Geraldo Correa Barbosa – (12) 9125-3675/(12)3132-5108 / gecobar@gmail.com
            Dia 14
            Anderson de Souza Silva(Souza Heiras)-(12)8162-4637 / souzaheiras@hotmail.com
            Dia 15
            Admilson Martins de Carvalho
            Antonio Fernandes de Lima – (19)3231-3404 / afernandesdelima@terra.com.br
            Marcus Vinicius Lopes da Silva
Dia 16
            Nairton Tenório dos Santos –(11)4325-1182 / nairtontenorio@gmail.com
 
            Dia 17
            Armindo Guilici Neto – (34)3223-9655 – armindogn@terra.com.br
            Luís Maurílio de Oliveira – (15) 3282-2816
            Dia 18
            Geraldo Magela Carozzi Miranda- (31)3313-6313 – gecarozzi@uol.com.br
            Rodrigo Alves Lopes (12)3108-1382/9760-9973 / rodrigogordinho@hotmail.com
            Dia 19
            Ercílio Facanali – (19)3872-1303 / ercílio.facanali@itelefonica.com.br
            Eugênio Vilor Bini
            Marco Antonio Calado(Calado)-(87)3763-2043 – lealcalado@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 20
            Expedito Gomes de Lima
            Fabio Heliodoro da Silva Primo – (35)3251-3113 / fbioheliodoro@gmail.com
            Vilibaldo Gomes da Silva-(Vili)(47)3246-3386 –vili_gsilva@hotmail.com
            Dia 23
            Francisco de Assis Pereira ( Guaru) – (12)3108-1764
            José Carlos dos Santos Cunha - (Curtiço)  - (35)3621-5735 /  (35)8828-2434
            magayvercunha@yahoo.com.br
            Dia 24
            Donizet Evandro Cardoso – (35)3856-1250 – apaeguape@yahoo.com.br
            José Martins – (31)3474-6657
            José Morelli – (11)6197-0139 – clinica_morelli@hotmail.com
            Dia 25
            Altair de Almeida Costa – enfrades@uai.com.br
            Joaquim Almeida Dias- (12) 221-4840
            Dia 26
            Antônio Galvão Santos Ivo - (19)3228-1870 - galmar@terra.com.br
            Carlos Donizetti da Silva – (31)3424-1220 – karlosdoni@terra.com.br
            Osvaldo Marques – (11) 6910-0149
            Vagner Cazeto Marcon – (15) 3282-3498 – marconvagner@ig.com.br
            Dia 28
            Antônio Caldeira Ferreira – (31)3227-8309 (FALECIDO)
            Manuel Hildegardo de Almeida (Mané)–(12)3152-4792–mane-uneser@uol.com.br
            Dia 29
            Claudinei José de Oliveira – (67)3471-1392 –   claudinei@iguatemi.ms.gov.br
            Dia 30
            Walter de Oliveira – (12) 3105-1633
            Dia 31
            Celso Antonio Henriques -  (Formigão) -  (31)3446-0598  celsohenriques1@hotmail.com
            César Celso  Martins
            Inácio de Melo Mesquita – (11)3721-2343 -  inaciomesquita@bol.com.br
            Sergio Dalaneze – (19)3533-9433 – maser2@uol.com.br

 

 

MÊS  DE  JUNHO

  Dia 01

            José Carlos Ribeiro dos Santos – (35)3643-1287 (Faleceu dia 30 de maio de 2014)

            José Siuves Gonçalves

            Dia 02

            Marcus Vinícius de Miranda – (16) 9101-9789 / mirandamv@uol.com.br

            Dia 04

            Geraldino Berigo da Silva – (37)3351-1499 – geraldoeloisa@yahoo.com.br

            José Eurivaldo Pereira de Barros (Chanceler) / eurivaldojose@yahoo.com.br

            Pedro Américo Campos Alvim – (31) 3731-1179

            Dia 05

            Gilberto Augusto dos Santos – (12)8132-4550 – as.gilberto@gmail.com

            Guilherme Frederico N. Henrique – (12) 3132-2189

            Luiz de Aquino Rego-(69)3451-9486 – luiz_deaquino@hotmail.com

            Paulo Marcelino

            Walter Pelegrini – (12) 222-2319

            Dia 07

            Luiz Antenor Mantoaneli – (15)3282-6501 – iuamali@uol.com.br

            Dia 08

            Adalberto Saturnino da Silva  - (22)3773-3055  - adalbertosatus@gmail.com

            Dia 09

            Padre José Antonio De Meirelles- (31)3846-2387 - antonioj34@yahoo.com.br

            Paulo K. Sueyoshi – (11) 5062-2073 – pksueyoshi@uol.com.br

            Romeu Henkes

            Dia 10

            Hermando de Lezier Brandolise – (15)3223-2322 – carolbrandolise@hotmail.com

            Sebastião Paulino de Toledo – (12) 3942-6371

            Dia 13

            Antonio Cláudio Ferreira – (11)3685-3520 – aclaudioferreira@uol.com.br

            Antônio Tavares Ferreira – (41)3075-0327– tavares-ferreira@ibest.com.br

            (41)8409-8085

            Dia 14

            Antônio Bicarato – (12) 3302-5878 / (12)9736-9948 / abicarato@gmail.com

            João Basílio Schmitt – (61)443-3335 – editora@aol.com

            Dia l5

            David de Paulo Silva – (Campeão) - (35) 3422-9076 / davidcontador@uol.com.br

            Dia 16

            Geraldo Gaspar de Lima – (62) 9775-2926

            Luiz Antônio Knop Tonon – (15)3285-1280

            Dia 18

            Antônio Carlos do Lago

            Joaquim Neto dos Santos –(11)2584-2930 / stoteparate@hotmail.com

            José Evangelista de Albuquerque – (44)625-1342

            Dia 19

            Ari Antônio Cestarioli – (15) 3282-4009 – aricestarioli@terra.com.br

            Ciro Garcia

            Dia 20

            Ariovaldo Francisco da Silva- (35)3222-4908 / ari@unis.ed.br

            Dia 21

            Benedito Donizeti  da Silva – (11) 9768-8700

            Celso Ricardo de Almeida – (Catalfinho)(16)9165-5503 – celso-alm@hotmail.com

            João Batista de Castro Nogueira

            João Batista Miguel Santana –(35)9972-8602 / granjasantana@dominiumnet.com.br

            Lourdes Aparecida B. Moretti – (15)3282-1554 / lourdesbiscaro@yahoo.com.br

            Luis Paulino Figueroa Guerrero – lupafigue@yahoo.com.br

            Dia 22

            Francisco José Mineiro – (11)4656-2062

            Mário Ribeiro Duarte (Pagode) –(35)3222-3791 – mariduart@gmail.com

            mario@unis.edu.br

            Dia 24

            João Ferraz de Almeida – (11)3941-4872 / jofz@bol.com.br

            João Iantas Neto – (13)3391-1220 – j.yantas@terra.com.br

            Dia 25

            João Aparecido dos Santos – (19)3455-6747 – japsantos@vivax.com.br

            Dia  26

            Renato José Colombo de Almeida (Gaúcho) - (54)9995-5312 - renatocolombo@terra.com.br

            Dia 28

            Pedro Gabriel da Rosa – (35)3423-1582 – pedrogabrielr@hotmail.com

            Dia 29

            João Batista de Faria Santos – (12)3922-4975

            Pedro Wagner Euzébio

            Dia 30

            Cássio Ropelato – (16)3331-6794 / imagemterapia@yahoo.com.br

 

 

 MAIO

 

Dia 01
Edinelson Brizotti – (19)99772-7611 – e.brizotti@gmail.com
Joselfaine Rodrigues da Silva – (62)3552-2515 / joselfaine@hotmail.com
Pedro da Silva Pereira – (Cascavel) –(35)8112.9837 / pedro.cascavel@hotmail.com
Dom Darci José Nicioli – pedarci@libero.it
Ir. João Batista Amaral – jblarama@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Rogério Ramos
Dia 02
José Fernando Laua – (12)3105-1098 / fernandolaua@uol.com.br
José Reis dos Santos Machado (Nhezinho)-(19)3276-0860 / jreismachado@ig.com.br
Luís Gonzaga S. Oliveira – (11)3735-7689 / lugopen@aol.com.br
Walter Mendes Duarte
Dia 03
Pe. Estevão Kuiyers
Pe. Heleno Freire Pereira – helenojura@bol.com.br
Pe. José Uilson Inácio Soares Junior – juniorcssr@yahoo.com.br
Dia 04
José Carlos Monteiro – (12)3105-6993
Dia 05
José Aparecido da Silva (Cafeara)
Pe.Antonio César Moreira Miguel – pecesar@radioaparecida.com.br
Pe. Mauro Vilela da Silva – mrvll@uol.com.br
Dia 08
Dalílio Marcos Pivaro – (17)3462-6912 – dalilio@fef.br
Paulo da Silveira Castro – (27)3200-3126 – paulo@castroae.com
Pe. Gerson Aparecido dos Santos – gersoncssr@terra.com.br
Dia 09
Ademar Inácio da Silva – (34)3227-1087 – demaisilva@gmail.com
Cláudio Eustáquio da Silva (Mosquito) – claudio@bancoruraleuropa.com
Gabriel Evangelista Galharini – (14)3662-8555 / gabriel_jesus.org@hotmail
José Lupercio dos Santos
Dia 10
Euclides da Silva – (11)2581-4525 / euclidessilvac080@gmail.com
Jonival Ferreira Cortes (Goiano)- (19)99790-5541 / historiagente@gmail.com
Pe. Vanir Ramos Barbosa – (35)3651-1035 / bramos@sbs-net.com.br
Walter Pelegrini – (12)3629-6629 / dentalrenova@hotmail.com
Dia 11
Irineu Luciano – (11)2503-8999 / ireneirineu@hotmail.com
Tiago Martins Dias –(19)3238-9252 – tiagomdias@uol.com.br
Waddington Pacheco Rangel – (15)3282-5701 / wprrangela@uol.com.br
Dia 12
João Batista Rosa – (34)3842-0443 / joaobre@yahoo.com.br
Dia 13
Valdir Colucci – (44)3034-5115 / colucci_bolas@hotmail.com
Pe. Elias Guimarães – economo@globo.com
Pe. Marlos Aurélio da Silva – marlosaurelio@terra.com.br
Dia 14
Antonio Gaiotto – (15)3282-3407
Erivaldo Batista dos Santos –(19)3207-3047 / cherilli@hotmail.com
Paulo Naves dos Reis – (35)3225-1468 / videofotopaulo@aoinet.com.br
Waldson Moreira da Costa – (62)3215-7731 / busempresamoreira@com.br
Wanderley Soares de Andrade – (62)3434-4998 / deleysoares@yahoo.com.br
Dia 16
João Dehon Lopes Machado – (Machado) / analuciamachado2012@hotmail.com
Pe. Luiz Carlos da Cruz – luizcruzcssr@hotmail.com
Dia 17
José Antonio da Silva Neto – (11)2943-7529 / 99912-0065
Luiz Fernando Mathias – (15)3282-2967
Dia 18
Arthur Antônio Chagas Pisani – (11)5505-1231
José Carlos Lobo – (Mestre)-(35)3271-4883/9115-0065 / mestre.lobo@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Adenilto Braz de Godoi – ad.br.go@hotmail.com
Dia 19
Ademir Eugenio Teodoro – (35)3453-1135
José Geraldo da Silva – (31)3553-5228 / talitaprato@gmail.com
Osmar Tostes – (19)3887-4379
Valter Ferreira de Melo –(Baiano)-(11)98421-9940 / vfmelo1@yahoo.com.br
Ir. Vanderlei  Policarpo – vanderleisrsg@yahoo.com.br
Dia 20
Francisco Carlos Machado Alves- (Chico dos Causos) - (66)3405-2292 – chicomachado@uol.com.br
José Antonio Cassiano-(14)8122-2296 / 3453-1604 / cassiano@marilia.unesp.br
Paulo Chutae Akamine-(11)3082-1697 / paulochutae@hotmail.com
Pe. Gervásio Fabri dos Anjos – gervasiofabri@hotmail.com
Dia 21
José Gilberto da Silva – (35)3643-1237
Nelson Felix Viana – (12)3157-4772 / juma.v@uol.com.br
Dia 22
Anésio Rodrigues da Silva Filho – (12)3632-7445
Dia 23
Carlos Augusto Plentz da Silva –(12)3105-2057
Luiz Carlos Gonçalves da Silva-(12)3642-6483 / lcgsilva@hotmail.com
Sandro Martins Porto-(12)3952-1604 / smp.lex@gmail.com
Pe. Luiz Camilo Junior – camilojrcssr@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Luiz Rogério Carrilho Cruz – pecarilhocruz@gmail.com
Dia 24
Carlos Alberto de Almeida Sbompato – (15)3285-3671
Gildeberto Souza Rangel – (12)3931-3801
Dia 25
Paulo Martins Dias – (19)3238-8371
Pe. Reinaldo Bragantin
Dia 26
João Geraldo do Nascimento –(37)3322-5944 – fisiopaty20050@yahoo.com.br
Dia 27
Adilson Dimas dos Santos – (12)3959-7104
Augusto Toscano – (11)3242-8613 / atadvocacia@uol.com.br
Roque Frangiotti – (11)5510-1259 / frangiotti@yahoo.com.br
Dia 28
João Batista de Oliveira- (15)3225-1183/3225-8613 / jottabeo@hotmail.com
 Oscar Ribeiro Soares – (11)2294-2987/2225-0272
Ir. Osvaldo Ferreira
Dia 30
Fernando Teixeira da Silva- (14)3541-1272 / ftsilva.hgp@gmail.com
Luciano Ceze Oliani –(11)4154-6770 / pilotodakombosa@htmail.com
Sebastião Osvaldo Aranha de Faria
Ir. Hailton Leonardo de Faria
Pe. Jadir Teixeira da Silva – jatesil@ig.com.br

 

 

ABRIL

Dia 01
Frederico Lemos Discini – (35)9137-4452 / 3521-4373 / dith304301@hotmail.com
Geraldo Majela Rocha – (31)3398-1501 / heloisarocha@uol.com.br
Dia 02
Márcio Antonio A. Ferreira – antoniof.alves@hotmail.com
Orlando Dias Lopes – (19)3276-8341
Paulo Roberto de Almeida – (34)3237-2232 /  p.r.almeida@uol.com.br
Pe. Francisco José Lemes Gonçalves – (15)3267-2040 / franciscogon@bol.com.br
Dia 03
Rovílio Tondello – (54)3344-1257 / rovilio@xmax.com.br
Dia 05
Cassiano José Fazzano de Siqueira – (11)6468-1243 / difazzano@uol.com.br
José Odair Rosa-(Biriba)-(16)3628-7179 / odair_rosa@hotmail.com
Márcio Heleno Corazza-(11)99428-2901 / corazzamarcio@bol.com.br
Dia 07
Antonio Inácio Quirino
Laércio Dias de Freitas – (33)9909-1901
Pe. Ademir Bernardelli – bernar.bernardelli@tiscali.it
Dia 08
José Roberto Resende Kerr – (11)6693-2555 / josekerr@terra.com.br
Dia 09
Edson de Melo – (47)3591-9345 ramal 23 / professoredson13@yahoo.com.br
Santo Masserani Mantuaneli – (11)6994-2058 / santomantuaneli@yahoo.com.br
Dia 10
Diva Maria Hernandes Ramalho-(Lili)-(15)3282-5438 / lili-uneser@hotmail.com
Gil Barreto Ribeiro – (62)3522-4230 / gilucg@hotmail.com
Pe. Carlos Gonzaga da Silva – carloscssr@ig.com.br
Dia 11
João Ricardo da Silva Marcello – jrsmarcello@yahoo.com.br
José Sérgio Gonçalves – (11)3133-8606 / caribe@bol.com.br
Verinaldo Enéas da Costa – (83)3305-0037 / verinaldoeneas@gmail.com
Dia 12
Lomério Antônio de Oliveira – (62)3223-5275 / lomerio@deoliveira.adv.br
Dia 13
Antonio de Pádua Jesué de Oliveira – (21)6936-9364 /antoniodepaduajesue@hotmail.com
Luciano Dutra Neto – (32)3231-0037 / dutraluciano@gmail.com
Manoel Gonzáles Prícolo – (Prícolo I) / manonpri@bol.com.br
Dia 14
Roque Antonio Oliveira Barbosa – (12)99137-8712
Ir. Geremias Schappo – irgeremiascssr@hotmail.com
Pe. José Milton Goulart – padrejosemilton@hotmail.com
Paulo Bernardes
Dia 15
Gilberto Luiz Costa – (62)3092-7163 / 8161-7178
Dia 17
Érico Schneider – (46)3242-1353 / chopimjornalista@pop.com.br
Marino Ferreira Porto – (31)3222-1501
Pedro Arantes de Faria (Arantes)-(21)3264-4769 / arantes–paf@yahoo.com.br
Pe. Maciel Pinheiro – macielax@yahoo.com.br
Dia 18
Décio Meneghetti
José Alberto Diedrich – (15)3263-5427 / josediedrich@terra.com.br
Dia 19
Pe. Valdevir Cortezi – (11)2949-2727 / vcortezi@uol.com.br
Pe. Braz Romeiro Portes
Pe. José Manoel Belo de Oliveira – belokalos19@hotmail.com
Dia 20
Ailton Faustino Ferreira_(12)3622-1428 / ailtonfaustino@click21.com.br
Davison Araújo de Carvalho –(24)8116-0800 / davison.araujo@terra.com.br
Pedro Ricardo da Silva-(11)98012-0800 / gaivotapapelaria@hotmail.com
Pe. José Carlos Edegar Ferrari – saopedroapostolo@itelefonica.com.br
Dia 21
Carlos Augusto Bergamin – (15)3282-3841 / carlos.berga@terra.com.br
Geraldo Henrique de Matos (Cati) – gerdematos@aol.com.br
Luiz Gonzaga Mezzalira – (11)3231-0834 / lmezzalira@terra.com.br
Paulo Renato Macedo Costa – (12)3105-7436
Dia 22
Alessandro Vaz – (15)3202-1885 / alquimista_vaz@hotmail.com
Antonio Barbosa – (12)3929-3548 / abarbos3@conbr.jnj.com
José Donizete Gonçalves-(Sacramento) – piazzadiroma@gmail.com
Pe. Eugênio Antonio Bisinoto – pbisinoto@terra.com.br
Dia 23
João Alcantara – (24)3346-5684/9214-3897 / joao.alcantara@uol.com.br
José Vicente Souza Lopes- (35)9816-6346 / zevicentelopes@hotmail.com
Ricardo Resende Vilela – (35)3361-2828 / rvilela@starweb.com.br
Dia 24
Ir. Antonio Aparecido dos Santos
Pe. Júlio Miguel da Silva
Dia 25
Darcysio Fritsch – (45)3378-1643
Edmar José Pereira- (31)3846-1936
José Marcos Alves Escudeiro – marcos@escudeiro.com.br
João Luís Henrique de Campos – (19)3439-3333
Marcelo Raimundo Ferreira
Nelson Duarte –(65)3052-4878 / conducall@hotmail.com
Dia 26
Elsio Couto – (21)2407-6048 / asnogueira@oi.com.br
Lourenço Vieira – (13)3561-7169 / lowvieira@lusiada.br
Sebastião dos Santos – (42)3622-3188 / luizapaula@zipmail.com.br
Dia  27
Rafael Fontes de Souza
Dia 28
Geraldo Magela Miranda Santana(Cabeção)-(11)2372-5798 / geraldomms@hotmail.com
João Margon Vaz
Luiz Pereira da silva-(18)3605-0210/99647-4565
Pe.Patriky Samuel Batista-(37)3541-1446 / patriksb@yahoo.com.br
Paulo Afonso Cabrini –(19)99787-4700 –www.imobiliariacabrini.com.br
Pe. Antonio Carlos Vanin Barreiro – vaninbarreiro@hotmail.com
Dia 29
Achiles Evanil Lezier – (15)3282-2353 / membi@ig.com.br
José Ilson G. Moreira- (Patureba)-(12)3133-7218 / Ilson.moreira@hotmail.com
Dia 30
João Antonio Biazotto
Joviano Lourenço Barbosa – (12)3105-3268
Luiz Fernando Lellis de Andrade – (14)3263-0373
Percival Tirapelli – (11)5579-6923 / tirapeli@terra.com.br
Pe. Raimundo Paulo De Siqueira – (11)8145-7956 / ubatubano@uol.com.br

 

 


 

JANEIRO

 
1
Miguel Carvalho de Souza - (12 ) 3105-1205 / 9148-0119  
Vicente Paulo de Castro - (12) 3931-4583  castrovicentepaulo@hotmail.com
2
João Benedito dos Santos - (12 )331 -8686  
Wilson Luiz - (11)3104-0889  
José Marques de Resende - (31)3731-1862  
Eleazar Moreira Vilaça - (34)3661-4624 / 3691-7106  
Wilson Fernando Forti - (011) 9561-2004   wfforti@yahoo.com.br
4
José Reis de Carvalho - (12)3921-3231   jreisc@gmail.com
Alcides Soares Maia - (11)7129-0373    s.maia.maia@hotmail.com
Antonio José Rodolfo Vieira da Silva - (012)3902-8843  tonybola@bol.com.br
6
Valdir Dias Camargo - (15 )3227-3024  
8
Décio Antonio Ferreira Leite - (12)3105-1363  
9
Joscelino da Costa - (44)9809-3231  
10
José Muniz de Resende - (62 )3213-4401  
Jaime Alves da Silva - (62)3305-7156   ja.silva@brturbo.com.br
11
Francisco Bernardes - 19-3432-2220  francisco.bernardes@spgprints.com.
12
Osmair Roberto Neves - (19)3439-3338  
Cláudio Soares da Silveira - (11)3207-5575/99393-3551  cla.sil@uol.com.br
Luiz Benedito Libâneo - (62)3202-8106   libaneoluiz@uol.com.br
14
Antonio Norberto Costacurta - (66)3552-3247  norbertocostacurta@hotmail.com
Félix Valois da Cunha - (15 )3282 -3358  
Marco Antônio da Costa - (11)6561-8053   dacosta_educ@yahoo.com.br
15
José Cássio Divino Ferreira - (35)3294-1094   jcassio15@uol.com.br
Paulo Henrique Furtado - (35)9846-1279/3261-2121  fla1227@yahoo.com.br
Walter Gonçalves da Silva - (12) 3342-2803  
16
José Domingues Ferreira - 1433519723 /81479520   0
Paulo Sérgio Elbl - (42)3224-7964   paulodancas@hotmail.com
17
Gilmar Oliveira Lima - (11) 2741-5387 /99356-1584  lima1701@uol.com.br
Benedito Sérgio Vieira Melo - (19)3867-4600   ditosergio@uol.com.br
18
José Roque Pereira De Melo - (41)8843-0862  aprenderpensar@yahoo.com.br
19
Sebastiao Pereira da Cruz - (19)3223-5794  sebastiao@objetivocampinas.com.br
Edvaldo Renê Míssio - (19)3384-6708   edvaldorene@hotmail.com
Rodrigo Correa Suntaque - (12)3931-8065  rodrigocorreasuntaque@bol.com.br
José Carlos do Lago - (19)3631-2193   engenheirocarloslago@gmail.com
Camillo Ferronato - (41) 3274-1632   camillof@uol.com.br
20
Marçal Sebastião Alves Freire - (62)3545-5154  marcal@sistemafieg.org.br
Ademar Alves Carvalho - (12)3125-1397   -
José de Melo Neto - (34)3251-1689   jose-melosv@hotmail.com
Aparecido Rodrigues da Silva López-Guerrero - (11)4699-1718  cid.guerrero@yahoo.com.br
22
Wendel Silva Ferreira - (12)3153-3935   wendelferreira83@yahoo.com.br
23
Jairo Gomes de Lima - (31)8800-3096   jairo.limaespc@yahoo.com.br
Dom José Luiz Ferreira Salles - (87)3835-3896  domjosesales@gmail.com
24
Antonio  Ursini - (14)9675-0650   ursini-antonio@ig.com.br
Luiz Gonzaga Grando - (15)3384-3962   lgonzaga@fasternet.com.br
Nelson Hendges - (44)3649-1956   0
Hailton Luiz dos Santos - (11)3405-0983   hailton_santos@hotmail.com
Flávio Faria de Oliveira - 12 3648-6719/8173-8891  flavio.faria.oliveira@gmail.com
25
Afonso Maria Cancian - (15)3282 5471   afonsocancian@hotmail.com
Paulo Roberto Belaz Broca - (15 ) 3282-4679  paulobroccaimoveis@uol.com.br
Paulo Roberto Teixeira Ludolf de Mello - (31)3261-7445 / 2555-1288  
26
José Benedito de Oliveira Damião - (12)3105-8543  jose.b.damiao@hotmail.com
Alencar  André  David - (19)3235-1773   alencar@essj.com.br
Gilberto Selestrim - (11)4036-3669   giap09@itelefonica.com.br
Sinésio Faria Oliveira - (62)9971-4266   sinfol@uol.com.br
27
Marcelino Baptista do Nascimento - (11)97848-7108  mbaptistanas@hotmail.com
Antonio João Thozzi - (11)2546-1488   ajthozzi@uol.com.br
Alonso Crisóstomo de Moraes Maciel - (12)3648-3018  acmmaciel@superig.com.br
28
José Sebastião Miranda - (19)3673-2961   j.s.miranda@zipmail.com.br
Padre José Cândido de Andrade - (35)3441-1080  pecandinho@yahoo.com.br
Sérgio Luiz S. Guimarães - (12)3105-3683  
Gustavo Chiosi Filho - (14)3626-2285   advchiosi@uol.com.br
29
Carlos Rodrigues Franco - (035)3421-5878/8868-5878  carlosfranco66@uol.com.br
Odair Temporim - (19)3268-5762   temporim.odair@gmail.com
30
Luís Antonio Candido - (11) 4022-4215   lacandido@gmail.com
31
Odilon Rosa Corrêa -    odiloncorrea@cllik21.com.br
Henrique Bernardo Ferreira - (11)3082-7666   henrique@workmail.com